The trainings for the fourth date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The trainings for the fourth date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday the fourth date of the URBA Top 12. From the 13.30, San Luis will receive Los Tilos in the La Plata classic on the ESPN Extra screen. In addition, there will be five meetings that will be broadcast by Scrum.com.ar: Hindú-SIC, Belgrano-Newman, Regatas- CUBA, Buenos Aires-Alumni and CASI-Pucará.

San Luis – Los Tilos (Saturday at 1:30 p.m. on ESPN Extra)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Exequiel Martínez, 3. Rodrigo Oubiña, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Nahuel Curti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Alexis Giuliatti, 9. Luka Gullo, 10. Second White Fresh, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 13. Kevin Espíndola, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Felipe Hernández.

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Manuel Puertas, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Maximiliano Alonso, 6. Joaquín Coria, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Pedro Rodríguez Alcobendas, 10 Bautista Santamarina, 11. Nicolas Korenblit, 12. Bautista Azcárate, 13. Tomás Fernández Armendariz, 14. Nicolás Fernández, 15. Manuel Tuculet.


Hindu – SIC (Saturday from 3.30 pm on Scrum.com.ar)

HINDU: 1. Franco Diviesti, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Federico Lavanini, 6. Nicolás Damorim, 7. Nicolás Amaya, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Camacho, 10. Santiago Fernández ( C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Joaquín de la Vega, 13. Martín Cancelliere, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Belisario Agulla.

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Segundo Aguilar, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Ignacio Coelho, 12. Santos Rubio, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Justo Piccardo, 15. Gastón Arias.


Belgrano – Newman (Saturday from 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato, 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Julián Rebussone, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Augusto Vaccarino, 8. Joaquín Moro, 9. Juan Rodríguez, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Lando, 12. Juan Brescia, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Martín Arana.

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Joaquín de la Vega, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Justo Ortíz Basualdo, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Felipe Freyre, 14. Marcos Zirolli, 15. Juan Daireaux.


Regattas – CUBA (Saturday from 3.30 pm on Scrum.com.ar)

RACES: 1. Diego Torres, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 5. Tomás Sanguinetti, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. Juan Otsubo, 11. Francisco Pisani Caride, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Enrique Camerlinckx, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).

CUBA: 1- Joaquín Alemán, 2- Enrique Devoto, 3- Estanislao Carullo, 4- Santiago Uriarte, 5- Jerónimo Conte Grand, 6- Lucas Maguire, 7- Segundo Pisani, 8- Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9- Rafael Iriarte, 10- Rodrigo Ávalos, 11- Benjamín Gutiérrez Meabe, 12- Felipe de la Vega, 13- Francisco Patrono, 14- Agustín Migliore, 15- Marcos Moroni.


Buenos Aires – Alumni (Saturday from 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Julián Pomerantz, 5. Franco Baldoni 6. Tomás Forner, 7. Bautista Picca, 8. Jordi Dieguez, 9. Joaquín Pellandini, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11 Tomás Acosta Pimentel, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).

ALUMNI: 1. Max Castrillo, 2. Juan Garri, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Santiago Alduncin, 5. Tiziano Corvo Dolcet, 6. Ignacio Milou, 7. Mariano Romanini, 8. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Tobías Wade , 11. Tomás Corneille, 12. Franco Battezzati (C), 13. Segundo Gaviña, 14. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez., 15. Máximo Provenzano.

————————————————– ————————————————– ————————————————– ————————————————

CASI – Pucará (Saturday at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Bautista Bernasconi, 3. Hugo García, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Agustín Posleman, 6. Luis Briatore, 7. Juan Ymaz, 8. Vicente Boronat (C), 9. Luca Canzani, 10. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 11. Nicolás Cotella. 12. Martín Roger, 13. Matías Phelan, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Santiago Viaña.

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Ignacio Coppola, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Gregorio Pascual, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Francisco Jorge, 15. Juan Delguy.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win