URBA Youth: The results of the second round of the M15


0
URBA Youth: The results of the second round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Regattas 0 – Hurling 8San Martín 38 – Liceo Naval 36CUBA 28- San Cirano 17Los Matreros 31 – Curupaytí 28POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Saint Martin922002 CUBA922003 Hurling822004 The Matreros621015 Regattas411016 Naval High School120027 San Cirano020028 Curupaytí02002NEXT DATE (8/22) Hurling – CUBASan Cirano – San MartinCurupaytí – RegattasNaval High School – Los MatrerosGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Belgrano 22 – San Andrés 12Manuel Belgrano 12 – Alumni 34Champagnat 66 – Buenos Aires 14Free: NewmanPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Alumni1022002 Champagnat922003 Newman511004 Belgrano421015 San Andrés010016 Buenos Aires020027 Manuel Belgrano02002NEXT DATE (8/22) Newman – BelgranoSan Andrés – Manuel BelgranoAlumni – ChampagnatFree: Buenos AiresGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Pueyrredón 5 – Olivos 12ALMOST 28 – SIC 29Delta 5 – French Sports 12San Fernando 10 – HIndú 76POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Hindu922002 SIC922003 olive trees822004 Pueyrredón521015 French Dep.421016 ALMOST220027 Delta120028 San Fernando02002NEXT DATE (8/22) Olives – DeltaFrench Sports – ALMOSTSIC – San FernandoHindu – PueyrredónGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Pucara 10 – San Albano 26Los Tilos 24 – San Luis 0CU de Quilmes 7 – La Plata 47Free: LomasPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 La Plata10 22002 Los Tilos521013 Pucara521014 Saint Alban411005 Hills411006 Saint Louis020027 CU of Quilmes02002NEXT DATE (8/22) San Albano – LomasSan Luis – CU de QuilmesLa Plata – PucaráFree: Los TilosGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Naval Center 25 – Gymnastics and Fencing 14Mariano Moreno 24 – City of Bs. As. 42G. and E. Ituzaingó 8 – SITAS 0Padua House 82 – Ezeiza 0POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Naval Center822002 City Bs. As.511003 House of Padua521014 Gymnastics and Fencing521015 G. and. And Ituzaingó421016 SITAS421017 Mariano Moreno020028 Ezeiza01001NEXT DATE (8/22)Gymnastics and Fencing – Mariano MorenoCiudad Bs. As. – Padua HouseSITAS – Naval CenterFree: G. and E. ItuzaingóGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Federal Shot of San Pedro 0 – Banco Nación 65Saint Patrick 14 – SIC C 21Military High School 22 – Virreyes 26San Carlos 33 – Newman C 12Los Molinos 24 – La Plata C 12POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Nation Bank922002 SIC C922003 Viceroys822004 San Carlos621015 The Mills521016 Newman C421017 Military High School120028 Saint Patrick120029 Federal Shot of San Pedro0200210 La Plata C0100 1NEXT DATE (8/22)SIC C – Federal Shot of San PedroViceroys – Saint PatrickNewman C – Military LyceumLos Molinos – San CarlosFree: Banco NaciónGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)U. de La Plata 52 – Don Bosco 15Almafuerte 12 – Del Sur 54Atl. Chascomús 24 – Varela Jr. 17Lanús 55 – Monte Grande 27Argentino 69 – San Marcos 0POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Argentinian1022002 Chascomús922003 U. de La Plata922004 South621015 Varela Jr.621016 Lanús521017 Don Bosco010018 Almafuerte020029 Monte Grande02002NEXT DATE (8/22)Varela Jr. – LanúsDel Sur – Atl. ChascomúsMonte Grande – ArgentineDon Bosco – AlmafuerteFree: U. de La PlataGROUP I – TRAINING ARESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Champagnat 8 – Buenos Aires C 0Vicentinos 7 – SIC D 17Belgrano C 32 – Areco 19CUBA C 12 – Newman D 19POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 SIC D922002 Champagnat C822003 Buenos Aires C521014 CUBA C521015 Belgrano C521016 Newman D421017 Areco020028 Vincentians02002NEXT DATE (8/22)SIC D – Champagnat CBuenos Aires C – CUBA CNewman D – Belgrano CAreco – VicentinosGROUP I – TRAINING BRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Ezeiza-BerissoFree: Don Bosco and San MarcosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Don Bosco511002 Saint Mark010013 Berisso000004 Ezeiza000 0

0

NEXT DATE (8/22)

Free: Ezeiza, San Marcos, Don Bosco and Berisso


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win