All the formations for the fifth date of the URBA Top 12!


0
All the formations for the fifth date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, August 21, the fifth date of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. First turn, Newman will receive Hindu in Benavídez and you can enjoy it on the screen of ESPN 3 from the 13.30. In turn, there will be five other crosses that you can see through the streaming from Scrum.com.ar starting at 15.30. These meetings are: SIC – San Luis, Los Tilos – CASI, Pucará – Buenos Aires, Alumni – Regattas and CUBA – Belgrano.

Newman vs. Hindu (Saturday at 1:30 p.m. live on ESPN 3)

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Mariano Urtubey, 4. Alejandro Urtubey, 5. Jerónimo Ureta, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Joaquín de la Vega, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Justo Ortíz Basualdo, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Felipe Freyre, 14. Marcos Zirolli, 15. Juan Daireaux.

HINDU: 1. Franco Diviesti, 2. Benjamín Silveyra, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Federico Lavanini, 6. Nicolás Damorim, 7. Nicolás Amaya, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Camacho, 10. Santiago Fernández ( C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Joaquín de la Vega, 13. Martín Cancelliere, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Belisario Agulla.


SIC vs. San Luis (Saturday at 3.30pm live on Scrum.com)

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Gonzalo Hughes, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Justo Piccardo, 13. Facundo Fernández Madero, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Juan Pablo Zervino.

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Exequiel Martínez, 3. Rodrigo Oubiña, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Marco Morimanno, 6. Nahuel Curti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Luka Gullo, 10. Second White Fresh, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 13. Teo Ferrari, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Felipe Hernández.


Los Tilos vs. ALMOST (Saturday at 3:30 pm on Scrum.com live)

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit, 3. Manuel Puertas, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Maximiliano Alonso, 6. Joaquín Coria, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Pedro Rodríguez Alcobendas, 10. Bautista Santamarina , 11. Nicolas Korenblit, 12. Bautista Azcárate, 13. Tomás Fernández Armendariz, 14. Mateo Tuculet (C), 15. Manuel Tuculet.

ALMOST: 1. Facundo Scaiano, 2. Bautista Bernasconi, 3. Martín Brousson, 4. Tomás Carman, 5. Leo Mazzini, 6. Agustín Posleman, 7. Vicente Boronat (C), 8. Juan Ymaz, 9. Luca Canzani, 10. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 11. Nicolás Cotella. 12. Martín Roger, 13. Matías Phelan, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Santiago Viaña.


Pucara vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday at 3.30 pm on Scrum.com live)

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Eliseo Fourcade, 5. Ignacio Coppola, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Leonardo Segovia, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Iñaki Delguy, 15. Juan Delguy.

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Facundo Picca, 5. Franco Baldoni 6. Julián Pomerantz, 7. Francisco Ibarra, 8. Jordi Dieguez, 9. Joaquín Pellandini, 10. Alejo Novo, 11 Tomás Acosta Pimentel, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


Alumni vs. Regattas (Saturday at 3.30 pm on Scrum.com live)

ALUMNI: 1. Max Castrillo, 2. Tomás Bivort, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Manuel Mora, 5. Santiago Alduncin, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Mariano Romanini, 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Gonzalo Ambroa, 11. Segundo Gaviña, 12. Máximo Provenzano, 13. Tomás Cubilla, 14. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez., 15. Tomás Corneille.

RACES: 1. Diego Torres, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Tomás Sanguinetti, 5. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. Juan Otsubo, 11. Felipe Torreguitar, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Felipe Terra, 15. Francisco Pisani Caride.


CUBA vs. Belgrano (Saturday at 3.30 pm on Scrum.com live)

CUBA: 1. Joaquín Alemán, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Estanislao Carullo, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Jerónimo Conte Grand, 6. Lucas Maguire, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9. Rafael Iriarte , 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Benjamín Gutiérrez Meabe, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Francisco Patrono, 14. Agustín Migliore, 15. Marcos Moroni.

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato, 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Augusto Vaccarino, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Agustín Rocca, 8. Joaquín Moro, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Lando, 12. Tomás Teglia, 13. Santino Ruzante, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Agustín López Isnardi.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win