URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M16


0
URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M16
RESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Hurling 40 – Mariano Moreno 5Los Matreros 0- Liceo Naval 10Regattas 70 – Curupaytí 10CUBA 27 -San Cirano 7POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBAfifteen33001631232 Hurling1232101262923 Regattas1032011195324 Naval High School93201468115 San Cirano63111537106 Mariano Moreno431024010407 The Matreros130032510018 Curupaytí13003351571NEXT DATE (8/29) CUBA – HurlingSan Cirano – RegattasCurupaytí – Los MatrerosNaval High School – Mariano MorenoGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Pueyrredón 5 – Alumni 50Champagnat 33 -San Andrés 0Belgrano 14 – Newman 33Free: Buenos Aires 5POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni1433001271922 Newman102200792823 Champagnat10320162724 Buenos Aires52101546715 Belgrano53102649316 Saint Andrew0200258307 Pueyrredón03003311120NEXT DATE (8/29) Buenos Aires – BelgranoNewman – ChampagnatSan Andrés – AlumniFree: PueyrredónGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Manuel Belgrano 0 – SIC 8San Martín 17 – Deportiva Francesa 19Free: Hindu and ALMOST.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC1433001311722 Hindu92200683613 French Dep.41100191704 Saint Martin120022283115 Manuel Belgrano02002174306 ALMOST0200231920NEXT DATE (8/29) French Sports – ALMOSTSIC – HinduFree: San Martín and Manuel Belgrano.GROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)CUQuilmes 0- La Plata 8Pucara 54 -San Luis 34Los Tilos A 53 – San Albano 5.Free: Don Bosco.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata143300842622 Pucara1032011196523 Los Tilos93201937014 Saint Louis63102998025 Saint Alban42101296506 Don Bosco02002197607 CUQuilmes020027680NEXT DATE (8/29) Don Bosco – CUQuilmesSan Albano – PucaráSan Luis – La PlataFree: Los TilosGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Naval Center 81 – Italian 0G. and E. Ituzaingó 7 – Ciudad Bs.As. 28HOUSE of Padua 31 – Daom 26Free: SITAS.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 HOUSE of Padua133300903612 Naval Center102200136723 SITAS62101741224 City63102fifty7825 Daom531025710316 Italian42101199307 G. and E. Ituzaingó13003191161NEXT DATE (8/29)CASA de Padua – Naval CenterDaom – G. and E. ItuzaingóSITAS – ItaianoFree: City Bs.AsGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)San Patricio 19 – Gymnastics and Fencing 24Vicentinos 32 – Arsenal Zárate 21Olivos 82 – Luján 0Military High School 38 -Tigre 0.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Olivesfifteen33002011232 Saint Patrickeleven32011042933 G. and Fencing932011016714 Military High School93201835915 Lujan9320117412516 Vincentians431024215007 Arsenal Zarate130034712718 Tiger03003221000NEXT DATE (8/29) Military High School – San PatricioTiger – OlivesLuján – VicentinosArsenal Zárate – Gymnastics and Fencing.GROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Areco 12 – National Bank 31San Fernando 79 – St. Brendans 5Los Molinos 36 – Viceroys 17San Carlos 66 – Los Cedros 15Free: Delta.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 San Fernando1433001242222 Delta1022001371223 The Mills1022001051724 Viceroys93201754815 Areco631021075226 San Carlos52101662. 317 Nation Bank53102537218 The Cedars030033. 420409 St. Brendans0300352560NEXT DATE (8/29)San Carlos – ArecoLos Cedros – Los MolinosViceroys – DeltaSt. Brendans – National BankFree: San FernandoGROUP I – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Del Sur 22 – La Plata C 45Argentine 90 – Monte Grande 0Free: Las Cañas and AlbatrossPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinianfifteen33001842232 Albatross9220044013 La Plata C52101Four. Five5914 Monte Grande4200289005 The Reeds010010806 South03003371380NEXT DATE (8/29)Las Cañas – Argentine;Monte Grande – La Plata C.Free: Del Sur and Albatross.GROUP I – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)U. de La Plata 7 – Old Georgian 7Lanús 35 – Berazategui 5Varela Jr. 7 – Chascomús 14Hills 84 – Porteño 7POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hillsfifteen33002391032 U. de La Plata1232101292223 Varela Jr.1032011183324 Old Georgian 83111932825 Lanús531023514316 Chascomús 43102194407 Porteño431023013508 Berazategui0300352510NEXT DATE (8/29)Lomas – U. de La PlataPorteño – Varela Jr.Chascomús – LanúsBerazategui – Old Georgian.GROUP I – TRAININGRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Mortgage Bank 36 – Beromama 34Vicentinos – SIC C, postponedAtl. San Andrés 15 – Newman C 49Los Pinos 92 -La Salle 0CUBA C 41 – PAC (GR) 12POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA Celeven3201732912 Newmaneleven32101065613 SIC C1022001282224 CAP (GR)1032011374825 Beromama93201735316 Mortgage Bank832015110507 The Pines531021197618 Vincentians0200201609 Atl. Saint Andrew0300344155010 La Salle0300301640NEXT DATE (8/29)CUBA C – Mortgage BankPAC (GR) – Los PinosLa Salle – Atl. Saint AndrewNewman C – VicentinosSIC C – Beromama

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win