URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M20


0
URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M20
RESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Curupaytí 15 – Mariano Moreno 34Los Matreros 49 – San Martín 22Liceo Naval 19 – CUQuilmes 17GEBA 87 – San Cirano 17POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 GEBAfifteen33001483932 Naval High School123300614903 The Matreros92200823714 San Cirano932015610215 Mariano Moreno63102666926 Curupaytí12002224617 CU of Quilmes13003287318 Saint Martin13003561041NEXT DATE (8/29) GEBA – CurupaytíSan Cirano – Naval LyceumCUQuilmes – Los MatrerosSan Martin – Mariano MorenoGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)San Luis 38 – San Carlos 20CUBA 26 – Belgrano 13San Andrés 26 -Newman 8Pucara 15 – Champagnat 17POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA1333001291312 Champagnat12330079fifty03 Saint Andrew103201764424 Pucara93201534215 Belgrano53102405716 Saint Louis43102596607 Newman13003377118 San Carlos03003391690NEXT DATE (8/29)Pucara – San LuisChampagnat – Saint AndrewNewman – CUBABelgrano – San CarlosGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)French Sports 12 – ALMOST 50SIC 35 – La Plata 18Hindu 29 – SIC B 22Free: Buenos AiresPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 ALMOSTeleven310190fifty12 Hindu103210876223 SIC B93201494314 SIC A72110614415 Buenos Aires52010363816 French Sports12002317217 La Plata0300344890NEXT DATE (8/29) Hindu – Buenos AiresSIC B – SIC ALa Plata – French SportsFree: ALMOSTGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Naval Center 22 – Olivos 12CUBA C 19 – Military Lyceum 27Viceroys 26 – St. Brendans 36Free: HOUSE of PaduaPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Military High School1032011304322 St. Brendans92200724713 Naval Center3220058714 olive trees83201576805 HOUSE of Padua42101Four. Five5306 CUBA C13003fifty12017 Viceroys03003311580NEXT DATE (8/29) CASA de Padua – Naval CenterSt. Brendans – CUBA CMilitary High School – OlivosFree: ViceroysGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)SIC E 0 – Belgrano C 8Nation Bank 25 – Alumni 33Freestyle: Areco and Regatas CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni133300812512 Regattas4110028twenty-one03 Belgrano C421018804 Areco12002twenty-one6815 Nation Bank01001253306 SIC E01001080NEXT DATE (8/29) Nation Bank – ArecoAlumni C – SIC EBelgrano C – RegattasGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Pucara C 12 – Lanús 41Argentino 8 – Glew Defenders 0Free: Old GeorgianPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinian8220027502 Lanús53102463913 Old Georgian411008004 Pucara C41101twenty4105 Defenders of Glew020020160NEXT DATE (8/29) Pucara C – Old GeorgianFree: Lanús, Argentino and Defenders of Glew

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win