URBA Youth: The results of the fourth round of the M16


0
URBA Youth: the results of the fourth round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)CUBA 66 – 0 HurlingSan Cirano 29 – 36 RegattasCurupaytí 32 – 12 Los MatrerosLiceo Naval 34 – 17 Mariano MorenoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBAtwenty44002291242 Regattas144301 1558223 Naval High School144301809824 Hurling1242111269525 San Cirano741128210716 Curupaytí641036716927 Mariano Moreno441035713808 The Matreros14004371321NEXT DATE (5/9) Hurling – Liceo NavalMariano Moreno – CurupaytíLos Matreros – San CiranoRegattas – CUBAGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Buenos Aires 41 – 12 BelgranoNewman 12 – 15 ChampagnatSan Andrés 7 – 66 AlumniFree: PueyrredónPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni1844001932622 Champagnat144301843923 Newmaneleven3201914334 Buenos Aires103201957925 Belgrano541037613416 Pueyrredón030033111207 Saint Andrew03003121490NEXT DATE (5/9) Pueyrredón – San AndrésAlumni – NewmanChampagnat – Buenos AiresFree: BelgranoGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)French Sports 26 – 25 ALMOSTSIC 52 – 12 HinduFree: San Martín and Manuel Belgrano.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC1944001832932 Hindu93201808813 French Dep.82200Four. Five4204 Saint Martin220022283115 ALMOST020025611806 Manuel Belgrano0200217430NEXT DATE (5/9) Manuel Belgrano – French SportsALMOST – San MartínFree: SIC and Hindu.GROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Don Bosco 21 – 19 CUQuilmesSan Albano 7 – 55 PucaraSan Luis 14 – 12 La PlataFree: Los TilosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Pucarafifteen43011747232 La Platafifteen4301964033 Saint Louis1042021139224 Los Tilos93201937015 Don Bosco43102409506 Saint Alban431023612007 CUQuilmes0300326890NEXT DATE (5/9) CUQuilmes – San LuisLa Plata – San AlbanoLos Tilos – Don BoscoFree: PucaráGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)CASA de Padua 21 – 19 Naval CenterDaom 33 – 31 G. and E. ItuzaingóSITAS 40 – 7 ItalianFree: City Bs.AsPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 HOUSE of Padua1744001115512 Naval Centereleven32011552833 SITASeleven32011141934 Daom942029013415 City63102fifty7826 Italian431022613307 G. and E. Ituzaingó24004fifty1492NEXT DATE (5/9)Naval Center – SITASItalian – City of Buenos AiresG. and E. Ituzaingó – CASA de PaduaFree: DaomGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Military High School 22 – 45 San PatricioTigre 10 – 73 OlivesLuján 38 – 24 VicentinosArsenal Zárate 7 – 41 Gymnastics and Fencing.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Olivestwenty44002742242 Saint Patrick1643011495143 G. and Fencing1443011427524 Luján13420222814915 Military High School9420210510416 Vincentians441036618407 Arsenal Zarate140045416818 Tiger04004321730NEXT DATE (5/9) Olivos – Military LyceumVicentinos – TigreGymnastics and Fencing – LujánSaint Patrick – Arsenal ZárateGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)San Carlos 10 – 38 ArecoLos Cedros 5 – 84 Los MolinosViceroys 12 – 43 DeltaSt. Brendans 0 – 8 Banco NaciónFree: San FernandoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Deltafifteen33001802432 The Millsfifteen33001892233 San Fernando1433001242224 Arecoeleven42021456225 Nation Bank94202617216 Viceroys942028710117 San Carlos53102766118 The Cedars040043928809 St. Brendans0300352560NEXT DATE (5/9)Areco – St. BrendansDelta – Los CedrosSan Fernando – ViceroysLos Molinos – San CarlosFree: Banco NaciónGROUP I – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (22/8)Las Cañas 0 – 99 Argentine;Monte Grande 12 – 10 La Plata C.Free: Del Sur and Albatross.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentiniantwenty44002832242 Albatross9220044013 Monte Grande83102twenty10004 La Plata C63102557125 The Reeds02002010706 South03003371380NEXT DATE (5/9)From the South – Monte GrandeLa Plata C – Las CañasArgentinian – AlbatrosGROUP I – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Lomas 45 – 5 U. de La PlataPorteño 22 – 24 Varela Jr.Chascomús 88 – 0 LanúsBerazategui 5 – 71 Old Georgian.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hillstwenty4400284fifteen42 Varela Jr.1443011425523 Old Georgian 1342111643334 U. de La Plata1242111346725 Chascomús 942021074416 Lanús541033523117 Porteño541035215918 Berazategui04004103220NEXT DATE (5/9)Varela Jr. – LomasLanús – PorteñoOld Georgian – ChascomúsU. de La Plata – BerazateguiGROUP I – TRAININGRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)CUBA C 65 – 15 Mortgage BankPAC (GR) 38 – 31 Los PinosLa Salle – Atl. San Andrés (postponed)Newman C 56 – 0 VicentinosSIC C 54 – 10 BeromamaPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC C1944001903232 Newman1743101625633 CUBA C1643011385124 CAP (GR)1443011757925 Beromama942028310716 Mortgage Bank842026616007 The Pines6410315012418 Vincentians0400408009 Atl. Saint Andrew0300344155010 La Salle0300301640NEXT DATE (5/9)Mortgage Bank – SIC CAtl. San Andrés – PAC (GR)Los Pinos – CUBA CVincentians – La SalleBeromama – Newman C

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win