URBA Youth: The results of the fourth round of the M17


0
URBA Youth: The results of the second round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Liceo Militar A 14 – 57 Newman ARegattas A 15 – 14 Belgrano ADelta A 19 – 34 Champagnat AAlumni A 24 – 21 Pueyrredón AFree: Buenos Aires APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Regattas Afifteen43011658232 Newman A1333001145413 Belgrano A1342111262934 Alumni A83201577405 Champagnat A53102555516 Buenos Aires A73111887517 Pueyrredón A5310236Four. Five18 Delta A431023610007 Military High School A040043. 41870NEXT DATE (5/9) Belgrano A – Military High School AChampagnat A – Buenos Aires APueyrredón A – Delta ANewman A – Alumni AFree: Regattas AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Mariano Moreno A 31 – 64 CUBA AFrench Sports A 7 – 52 ALMOST AOlivos A 45 – 29 Los Matreros ASIC A 60 – 42 Hindu AFree: Curupaytí APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC Afifteen33001985932 ALMOST Afifteen43012027433 CUBA A1433001666924 Olives A 13430111410215 The Matreros A842028518706 Mariano Moreno A541039615017 Curupaytí A431025315308 Hindu A130039612419 French Sports 140040331541NEXT DATE (5/9) CUBA A – SIC AHindu A – Curupaytí ALos Matreros A – Deportiva Francesa AALMOST A – Mariano Moreno AFree: Olivos AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Lomas A 59 – 10 CUQuilmes ASan Luis A 32 – 31 La Plata AFree: Los Tilos A and Pucará APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata Afifteen43011276432 Saint Louis A92200863813 Hills A52101666414 Pucara A5210149Four. Five15 Los Tilos A0100171706 CU de Quilmes A04004411600NEXT DATE (5/9) Los Tilos A – Lomas ACUQuilmes A – San Luis AFree: La Plata A and Pucará A.GROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Manuel Belgrano A 19 – 26 HurlingSan Miguel 0 – 124 Los MolinosSaint Peter 19 – 22 Saint PatrickLiceo Naval 55 – 0 CASA de Padua AFree: ArecoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hurling1944002515132 Naval High School1643011853343 The Mills1433001843624 Manuel Belgrano Aeleven32011774735 Saint Patrick93201666216 Saint Peter6410320510327 HOUSE of Padua A541038116218 Areco030033917909 San Miguel0400405250NEXT DATE (5/9) Hurling – Liceo NavalAreco – San PedroSaint Patrick – Saint MichaelLos Molinos – Manuel BelgranoFree: CASA de Padua AGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (15/8)Monte Grande 55 – 26 San CiranoBerisso 20 – 15 EzeizaAlmafuerte 74 – 5 La Plata CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Monte Grandefifteen33002302632 Almafuerte1032011595123 La Plata C521011017914 San Cirano521011535515 Berisso421010twenty15106 Ezeiza04004273290NEXT DATE (5/9) San Cirano – AlmafuerteLa Plata C – BerissoFree: Ezeiza and Monte Grande.GROUP I – FormativeRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Mercedes 8-0 Newman CMarcos Paz 8 – 0 Belgrano CWolves 0 – 95 BaraderoFree: SIC CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Mercedes1643101262722 Newman C1032011363723 Belgrano C932011353914 SIC C73111884915 Wolves431033. 427406 Baradero531021296207 Marcos Paz53103301431NEXT DATE (5/9) Newman C – SIC CBaradero – Marcos PazBelgrano C – MercedesFree: Wolves.

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win