URBA Youth: The results of the fourth round of the M18


0
URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Curupaytí A 89 – City Bs.As. To 0SITAS 14 – Gymnastics and Fencing A 38Free: Hurling A and Los Matreros APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Curupaytí A1232101301922 Gymnastics and Fencing A102200811923 SITAS A93201865614 The Matreros A72210473105 Hurling A13003357716 City Bs. As. A03003101870NEXT DATE (5/9) City Bs.As. A – Los Matreros AGymnastics and Fencing A – Curupaytí AFree: Hurling A and SITAS AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Liceo Naval A 24 – CASA de Padua A 17Naval Center A 31 – San Cirano A 31Regattas A 69 – San Martín A 5Free: Mariano Moreno APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Regattas Afifteen3300145twenty-one32 Mariano Moreno A93201637313 HOUSE of Padua A83111846924 San Cirano A83120786405 Naval High School A64103637626 Naval Center A641126310307 Saint Martin A44103461360NEXT DATE (5/9) San Cirano A – Regattas ASan Martín A – Mariano Moreno ANaval Center A – CASA de Padua AFree: Liceo Naval AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)San Andrés A 52 – Banco Nación A 24Saint Patrick A 5 – Champagnat A 50Buenos Aires A 33 – Newman A 12CUBA A 5 – Belgrano A 18Alumni A 57 – Manuel Belgrano A 14POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Champagnat Atwenty44002243142 Alumni A1944001575733 Buenos Aires Afifteen43011648434 Belgrano A13430111710615 Newman A1042021317426 San Andrés A1042029110427 CUBA A541039110418 Manuel Belgrano A541037719119 Saint Patrick A0300333144010 Nation Bank A04004642240NEXT DATE (5/9) Manuel Belgrano A – San Andrés ABelgrano A – Alumni ANewman A – CUBA AChampagnat A – Buenos Aires ANation Bank A – San Patricio AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)French Sports A 7 – ALMOST A 12Olivos A 0 – Vicentinos A 8SIC A 47 – Hindu A 12San Carlos A 0 -Delta 8Free: San Fernando APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC Atwenty4400196 2942 Delta A1744001377413 Hindu A10420214413124 Olives A104202647725 ALMOST A93201784116 French Sports A63102836427 Vincentians A4410358 15008 San Carlos A0300377309 San Fernando A03003371650NEXT DATE (5/9) Delta A – SIC AHindu A – Olivos ASan Fernando A – Deportiva Francesa AALMOST A – San Carlos AFree: Vicentinos AGROUP II – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Lomas A 17 – U. de La Plata A 28Lanús A 5 – Don Bosco A 21San Albano A 12 – Pucará A 35Del Sur A 31 – CUQuilmes A 29San Luis A 5 – La Plata A 40Free: Los Tilos APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata Atwenty44003642242 Pucara Afifteen430113118033 Los Tilos A143300213024 Hills A10320173fifty25 Saint Louis A10420212611326 Saint Alban A1042028616927 CU de Quilmes A5410310013118 South A441034316409 U. de La Plata A4310250 146010 Don Bosco A4410342202011 Lanús A0400441920NEXT DATE (5/9) U. de La Plata A – San Luis ADon Bosco A – From the South APucará A – Lanús ALa Plata A – San Albano ALos Tilos A – Lomas AFree: CU QuilmesGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)The Retreat 15 – Tiger 29St Brendans 35 – Italian 19DAOM 0 – San Martín C 8Argentino 38 – Virreyes 3POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinian1844001355222 St. Brendans184400131Four. Five23 Daom124301766004 Tiger94202765915 Italian84202728306 San Martin C54103567317 The Retreat140045813618 Viceroys04004161120NEXT DATE (5/9) Tiger – ArgentineItalian – DaomViceroys – St. BrendansSan Martín C – El RetiroGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Arsenal Zarate 45 – Vicente López 31Luján 24 – Pueyrredón 24Los Cedros 33 – GHG 36Military High School 26 – Areco 52POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Pueyrredón1643101374122 G. and E. Ituzanigó144310887403 Luján1342111205534 Areco1042021108915 The Cedars942029311616 Arsenal Zarate641127613607 Military High School541036812218 Vicente Lopez14004821411NEXT DATE (5/9) Areco – Arsenal de ZarateVicente López – LujánPueyrredón – Los CedrosGEI – Military High SchoolGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)San Marcos 17 – Old Georgian 40Chascomús 10 – Monte Grande 45Porteño 43 – Varela Jr. 24Atl. Progress 7 – Albatros 19POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Old Georgianfifteen42011585332 Monte Grande134301953913 Albatross12430157fifty04 Chascomúseleven4211808615 Atl. Progress104211586006 Porteño64103899327 San Marcos6410355 6428 Varela Jr.04004291760NEXT DATE (5/9) Albatros – San MarcosMonte Grande – PorteñoVarela Jr – Atlético ProgresoOld Georgian – ChascomúsGROUP I – Formative ARESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Soc.Hebraica 0- Atlético San Andrés 8San Miguel 5 – Los Pinos 19Free: BellPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 The Pines92200481012 Atlético San Andrés8220016003 Bell4210113294 San Miguel43102271305 Hebrew Society030030240NEXT DATE (5/9) Atl. San Andrés – CampanaLos Pinos – Hebrew SocietyFree: San MiguelGROUP I – Formative BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Works 0 – Mortgage Bank 8Las Cañas 32 – Beromama 5Berasategui 36 – La Salle 31POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Salleeleven32011377932 Munic. by Berazategui92200743613 The Reeds9220040514 Mortgage Bank83201738805 Beromama140045116116 Sanitary Works020020160NEXT DATE (8/29) Mortgage Bank – BerazateguiLa Salle – Las CañasFree: Benorama and Works

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win