URBA Youth: The results of the fourth round of the M20


0
URBA Youth: The results of the fourth round of the M20
RESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)GEBA 36 – 12 CurupaytíSan Cirano 26 – 52 Liceo NavalCUQuilmes 5 – 33 Los MatrerosSan Martín 20 – 21 Mariano MorenoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 GEBAtwenty44001845142 Naval High School1744001137513 The Matreros1433001154224 Mariano Moreno104202878925 San Cirano942028215416 Saint Martin240047612517 Curupaytí130033. 48218 CU of Quilmes14004331061NEXT DATE (5/9) Curupaytí – San MartínMariano Moreno – CUQuilmesLos Matreros – San CiranoNaval Lyceum – Gymnastics and FencingGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Pucara 17 – 20 San LuisChampagnat 42 – 21 San AndrésNewman 10 – 43 CUBABelgrano 42 – 11 San CarlosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA1844001722. 322 Champagnat1744001217113 Belgrano104202826824 Saint Andrew104202978625 Pucara104202706226 Saint Louis84202798307 Newman140044711418 San Carlos04004fifty2110NEXT DATE (5/9)San Luis – BelgranoSan Carlos – NewmanCUBA– ChampagnatSan Andrés – PucaraGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Hindu 26 – 7 Buenos AiresSIC B 19 – 61 SIC ALa Plata 67 – 33 French SportsFree: ALMOSTPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hindufifteen43011136932 SIC A1232101226323 ALMOSTeleven320190fifty14 SIC B942026810415 La Plata5410311112216 Buenos Aires53102436417 French Sports13003 641391NEXT DATE (5/9) Buenos Aires – ALMOSTFrench Sports – SIC BSIC A – HinduFree: La PlataGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)CASA de Padua 17 – 26 Naval CenterSt. Brendans 50 – 19 CUBA CMilitary High School 12 – 33 OlivosFree: ViceroysPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 St. Brendans1433001226622 Naval Center13330084713 olive trees134301908014 Military High School1042021427625 HOUSE of Padua43102627906 CUBA C140046917017 Viceroys03003311580NEXT DATE (5/9) Naval Center – Military LyceumOlives – St. BrendansViceroys – HOUSE of PaduaFree CUBA C.GROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Nation Bank 22 – 45 ArecoAlumni C 8 – 0 SIC EBelgrano C – Regattas (Postponed)POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni174400892512 Areco63102669023 Regattas4110028twenty-one04 Belgrano C421018805 SIC E010010806 Nation Bank0200247780NEXT DATE (5/9) Regattas – AlumniSIC E – Banco NaciónFree: Areco and Belgrano C.GROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Pucara C 7 – 36 Old GeorgianFree: Lanús, Argentino and Defenders of GlewPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Old Georgian9220044712 Argentine8220027503 Pucara C42101fifteen3604 Defenders of Glew0200201605 Lanús020025270NEXT DATE (5/9) Lanús – GlewArgentine – Pucará C.Free: Old Georgian.

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win