URBA Youth: the results of the fifth round of the M16


0
URBA Youth: the results of the fourth round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Hurling A 24 – 21 Liceo Naval ALos Matreros A 5 – 17 San Cirano AMariano Moreno A 12 – 13 Curupaytí APostponed: Regattas A – CUBA APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBAtwenty44002291242 Hurling16531115011623 Naval High Schoolfifteen530210112234 Regattas144301 1558225 San Ciranoeleven52129911216 Curupaytí1052038018127 Mariano Moreno541136915118 The Matreros55104421491NEXT DATE (19/9) Regattas A – Hurling ASan Cirano A – Mariano Moreno ACUBA A – Los Matreros ACurupaytí A – Liceo Naval AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Champagnat A 22 – 34 Buenos Aires APueyrredón A 45 – 31 San Andrés APostponed: Alumni A – Newman AFree: Belgrano APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni1944001932622 Buenos Aires14430112912123 Champagnat1453021066324 Newmaneleven3201914335 Belgrano541037613416 Pueyrredón441037614307 Saint Andrew04043431940NEXT DATE (19/9) Belgrano A – Pueyrredón ABuenos Aires A – Alumni ANewman A – San AndrésFree: Champagnat AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Manuel Belgrano A 12 – 38 Deportiva Francesa AALMOST A 31 – 10 San Martín AFree: SIC A and Hindu APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC1944001832932 Hindu93201808813 French Dep.133300835605 ALMOST641038712824 Saint Martin1300332114116 Manuel Belgrano0300329810NEXT DATE (19/9) San Martín A – Manuel Belgrano AFrench Sports A – Hindu AFree: ALMOST A and SIC AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)CUQuilmes 0 – 74 San Luis ALa Plata 48 – 0 San AlbanoLos Tilos A 71 – Don Bosco A 7Free: Pucará APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata1954011444042 Pucarafifteen43011747233 Saint Louisfifteen53021879234 Los Tilos1442011717825 Don Bosco441034817306 Saint Alban441033616807 CUQuilmes14004261670NEXT DATE (19/9) Don Bosco – Pucará ASaint Alban A – Saint Louis ALos Tilos – CU QuilmesFree: La Plata AGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Naval Center 15 – 7 SITASG. and E. Ituzaingó 14 – 43 CASA de PaduaItalian 27 – 12 City Bs. As.Free: DaomPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 HOUSE of Padua2255001546922 Naval Centerfifteen43011703533 SITASeleven42021213. 434 Daom942029013415 Italian942025314516 City641036210527 G. and E. Ituzaingó25005641922NEXT DATE (19/9)G. and E. Ituzaingó – Naval CenterDaom – ItalianCity of Bs. As. – SITASFree: HOUSE of PaduaGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)San Patricio 24 – 5 Arsenal ZárateVicentinos 33 – 22 TigreGymnastics and Fencing 19 – 12 LujánOlivos 45 – 0 Military High SchoolPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Olives2555003192752 Saint Patricktwenty-one54011735653 G. and Fencing1954011718734 Luján13520324017815 Military High School9520310514916 Vincentians852039920607 Arsenal Zarate150055919218 Tiger05005542060NEXT DATE (19/9) Saint Patrick – OlivesMilitary High School – VicentinosTigre – Gymnastics and FencingLuján – Arsenal ZárateGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Areco 0 – 78 St BrendansSan Fernando 37 – 5 ViceroysDelta 43 – 12 Los CedrosLos Molinos 33 – 7 San CarlosFree: Banco NaciónPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Delta1955002063642 The Mills1944002222943 San Fernando1944001612734 Areco1653022236245 Nation Bank94202617216 Viceroys952039213817 San Carlos54103839418 The Cedars050055133109 St. Brendans0500553420NEXT DATE (19/9)Los Molinos – ArecoSan Carlos – DeltaLos Cedros – San FernandoVirreyes – Banco NaciónFree: St. BrendansGROUP I – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)From the South 0 – 50 Monte GrandeLa Plata C 65 – 7 Las CañasArgentinian 49 – 17 AlbatrosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinian2555003323952 Monte Grande1342027010013 La Plata Celeven42021207834 Albatross93201614915 The Reeds03003717206 South04004371880NEXT DATE (19/9)From the South – Monte GrandeLas Cañas – Monte GrandeFree: Argentine – SouthGROUP I – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)U. de La Plata 53 – 5 BerazateguiVarela Jr. 14 – 15 LomasLanús 14 – 15 PorteñoOld Georgian 14 – 12 ChascomúsPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hills2455002991942 Old Georgian 175311178Four. Five33 U. de La Plata1753111877224 Varela Jr.fifteen53021567025 Chascomus 1052031195816 Porteño1052037416527 Lanús551044025318 Berazategui05005fifteen3750NEXT DATE (19/9)Varela Jr. – U. de La PlataLomás – LanúsPorteño – Old GeorgianChascomús – BerazateguiGROUP I – TRAININGRESULTS OF THE DATE (5/9)Mortgage Bank 0 – 105 SIC CAtl San Andrés 12 – 19 PAC (GR)Vincentians 55 – 19 La SalleBeromama 0 – 71 Newman CLos Pinos 5 – 35 CUBA CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC C2455002953242 Newman2254102335643 CUBA Ctwenty-one54011735634 CAP (GR)1854011949125 Beromama952038317816 Mortgage Bank852036626507 The Pines6510415515918 Vincentians55104558719 Atl. Saint Andrew0300344155010 La Salle0400472190NEXT DATE (19/9)Los Pinos – Mortgage BankCUBA C – Atl. Saint AndrewPAC (GR) – VicentinosLa Salle – BeromamaNeman C – SIC C

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win