URBA Youth: the results of the fifth round of the M18


0
URBA Youth: The results of the third round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Gymnastics and Fencing A 26 – Curupaytí A 30City Bs.As. A 0 – Los Matreros A 98Free. SITAS A and Hurling A.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Curupaytí A164310160Four. Five22 Los Matreros A1232101453123 Gymnastics and Fencing Aeleven32011074934 SITAS A93201865615 Hurling A13003357716 City Bs. As. A04004102850NEXT DATE (19/9) Hurling A – City Bs.As. TOLos Matreros A – Gymnastics and Fencing ACurupaytí A – SITAS A.GROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)CASA de Padua A GP (8) – Naval Center A PP (0)San Cirano A 7 – Regattas A 57 (BT)San Martín A 10 – Mariano Moreno A 7 (BD)Free: Liceo Naval APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Regattas Atwenty44002022842 HOUSE of Pauda A124221926923 HOUSE of Padua A104202708324 San Cirano A841218512105 Saint Martin A852035614306 Naval High School A64103637627 Naval Center A6511363eleven0NEXT DATE (5/9) Mariano Moreno A – San Cirano ARegattas A – CASA de Padua ANaval Center A – Naval Lyceum AFree: San Martín AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (29/8)Manuel Belgrano A 0 – San Andrés A 95Nation Bank A 20 – San Patricio A 12Champagnat A 31 – Buenos Aires A 22Newman A – CUBA A (Postponed to 8-9)Belgrano A 22 – Alumni A 28POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Champagnat A2455002555342 Alumni A2. 355001857933 San Andrés Afifteen530220610934 Buenos Aires Afifteen530218611535 Belgrano A14520213913426 Newman A1042021317427 CUBA A541039110418 Manuel Belgrano A541047728619 Bank Nation A0510484236010 Saint Patrick A05005fifty2140NEXT DATE (19/9) Belgrano A – Manuel Belgrano AAlumni A – Newman ACUBA A – Champagnat ABuenos Aires A – National Bank ASaint Patrick A – Saint Andrew AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Delta A 5 – SIC A 10Hindu A 29 – Olivos A 21San Fernando A 14 – Deportiva Francesa A 76ALMOST A 93 – San Carlos A 0Free: Vicentinos APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC A2455002063. 442 Delta A1854011428423 ALMOST A1443011714124 Hindu A14530217315225 French Sports Aeleven42021597836 Olives A104202647727 Vincentians A4410358 15008 San Carlos A04004716609 San Fernando A04004512410NEXT DATE (19/9) ALMOST A – Delta ASan Carlos A – San Fernando ADeportiva Francesa A – Vicentinos AOlivos A – SIC AFree: Hindu AGROUP II – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)U. de La Plata A 17 – San Luis A 46La Plata A 49 – San Albano A 10Pucará A 78 – Lanús A 0Don Bosco A 39 – Del Sur A 0Los Tilos A 99 – Lomas A 0Free: CUQuilmes APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata A2555004132252 Pucara Atwenty540120918043 Los Tilos A194400312034 Saint Louis Afifteen530217213035 Hills A1042027314926 Saint Alban A1052039621827 Don Bosco A1052038120218 CU Quilmes A5410310013119 U. de La Plata A4410367 192010 South A4410343203011 Lanús A05005411700NEXT DATE (19/9) Los Tilos AU. from La Plata ALomas AC.U.Quilmes AFrom the South A-Pucará ALanús A-La Plata ASaint Alban A-Saint Louis AFree: Don Bosco AGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Tiger 19 – Argentine 24Viceroys 0 – St. Brendans 50Italian 24 – Daom 19San Martín C 63 – El Retiro 19POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 St. Brendans2. 35500185Four. Five32 Argentine2255001597323 Daom135302858414 Italian1253029610215 San Martin C1052031199226 Tiger105203839327 The Retreat150057719918 Viceroys05005161620NEXT DATE (19/9) San Martín C – TigreThe Retreat – ItalianDaom – ViceroysSt. Brendans – ArgentineGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Areco 34 – Arsenal Zarate 14Vicente López 7 – Lujan 72Pueyrredón 65 – Los Cedros 0GEI 17 – Military High School 17POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Pueyrredóntwenty-one54102024132 Luján1853111926243 G. and E. Ituzaingó1342111205534 Arecofifteen530214410335 The Cedars952039318116 Military High School751138513917 Arsenal Zarate651139017008 Vicente Lopez15005892131NEXT DATE (19/9) GHG – ArecoMilitary High School – PueyrredónLos Cedros – Vicente LópezLuján – Arsenal ZárateGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Albatros 22 – San Marcos 10Old Georgian 83 – Chascomús 5Monte Grande 43 – Porteño 5Varela Jr. 26 – Atl. Progress 37POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Old Georgiantwenty54012415842 Monte Grande1854011384423 Albatross165401796004 Atl. Progress145311958605 Chascomúseleven52128516916 San Marcos65104658627 Porteño651049413628 Varela Jr.05005552130NEXT DATE (19/9) Varela Jr. – AlbatrosAtl. Progreso – Monte GrandePorteño – Old GeorgianChascomús – San MarcosGROUP I – Formative ARESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Atl. San Andrés 28 – Bell 18Los Pinos PG (8) – Soc.Hebraica PP (0)Free: San MiguelPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 The Pines133300611012 Atlético San Andrés123300441803 San Miguel43102132704 Bell43102316205 Hebrew Society040040320NEXT DATE (19/9) Los Pinos – Atl. Saint AndrewFree: Campana, Soc.Hebraica and San MiguelGROUP I – Formative BRESULTS OF THE DATE (05/09)Mortgage Bank 10 – Berazategui 50La Salle 33 – Las Cañas 22Free. Beromama and WorksPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Salle18440017579622 Munic. From Berazateguieleven32011295133 The Reeds93201623814 Mortgage Bank842028313805 Beromama140045116116 Sanitary Works020020160NEXT DATE (09/19) Works-BeromamaLas Cañas-BerazateguiFree: Banco Hipotecario and La Salle

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win