The formations for the seventh date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The formations for the seventh date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, September 11, the seventh date of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. First turn, SIC will receive the ALMOST in a new edition of the classic and you can enjoy it for Star + from the 13.30. In turn, at 3:40 p.m. Pucará will play in Burzaco against Belgrano and will be able to live for Star +. In turn, there will be four other crosses that you can see through the streaming from Scrum.com.ar starting at 15.30. These meetings are: Alumni-Hindu, Los Tilos-Regatas, San Luis-Buenos Aires and CUBA-Newman.

SIC vs. ALMOST (Saturday at 1.30pm live on Star +)

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Segundo Aguilar, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Marcos Borghi, 6. Alejandro Daireaux, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Justo Piccardo, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Gastón Arias.

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Facundo Scaiano, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Tomás Carman, 6. Luis Briatore, 7. Agustín Posleman, 8. Vicente Boronat, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C), 10 Martín Roger, 11. Joaquín Palisa, 12. Matías Phelan, 13. Benjamín Belaga, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Tobías Casaurang.


Pucara vs. Belgrano (Saturday at 3:40 p.m. live on Star +)

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Ignacio Coppola, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Eliseo Fourcade, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Nicolás González Amorosino, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Iñaki Delguy, 15. Juan Delguy.

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato, 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Augusto Vaccarino, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Agustín Rocca, 8. Joaquín Moro, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Juan Lando.


Alumni vs. Hindu (Saturday at 3:30 pm on Scrum.com live)

ALUMNI: 1. Sebastián Sosa, 2. Juan Garri, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Ignacio Milou, 5. Santiago Alduncin, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Mariano Romanini, 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Gonzalo Ambroa, 11. Luca Sábato, 12. Franco Battezzati (C), 13. Tomás Cubilla, 14. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez, 15. Máximo Provenzano.

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás Damorim, 7. Lautaro Bavaro, 8. Nicolás Amaya, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10. Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Joaquín de la Vega, 13. Belisario Agulla, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Martín Cancelliere.


Los Tilos vs. Regattas (Saturday at 3.30 pm on Scrum.com live)

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit, 3. Manuel Puertas, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Martín Vergani, 6. Maximiliano Alonso, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Pedro Rodríguez Alcobendas, 10. Bautista Santamarina , 11. Tomás Fernández Armendariz, 12. Joaquín Tuculet, 13. Bautista Roberti, 14. Mateo Tuculet (C), 15. Manuel Tuculet.

RACES: 1. Diego Torres, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Tomás Sanguinetti, 5. Esteban Siandro, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. Mateo Camerlinckx , 11. Enrique Camerlinckx, 12. Rodrigo Jesik, 13. Juan Corso, 14. Felipe Torreguitar, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).


St. Louis vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday at 3.30 pm on Scrum.com live)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Exequiel Martínez, 3. Mateo Calistro, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Nahuel Curti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Ignacio Castiglione, 10. Bautista Magliano, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 13. Teo Ferrari, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Felipe Hernández.

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Facundo Picca, 5. Franco Baldoni 6. Julián Pomerantz, 7. Ignacio Almasqué, 8. Jordi Dieguez, 9. Alejo Novo, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11 Ramiro Costa, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Tomás Acosta Pimentel, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


CUBA vs. Newman (Saturday at 3:30 pm on Scrum.com live)

CUBA: 1. Francisco Garoby, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Estanislao Carullo, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Lucas Piña, 6. Pedro Mastroizzi, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Lucas Maguire, 9. Rafael Iriarte, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Benjamín Gutiérrez Meabe, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Bautista Casaurang, 14. Benjamín Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Jerónimo Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Beltrán Guirmendi, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Florencio Llerena, 11. Jerónimo Ulloa, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Juan Billote, 14. Justo Ortíz Basualdo, 15. Juan Daireaux.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win