BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Sat 18 Sep 12:49 GMT -03
  •  Africa: Afrobasket Women
    07:00FT   SenegalSEN10025232329 48
      GuineaGIN3110984 19 
    10:00FT   MaliMI10129242325 53
      TunisiaTUN391010109 20 
    13:00   CameroonCAM
      KenyaKEN 
    16:00   NigeriaNGA
      MozambiqueMOZ 
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    12:00   GKK Sibenik  
      KK Gorica  
    12:00   Vros Osijek  
      Sonik Puntamika  
    13:00   Alkar  
      Cibona  
    14:00   Zadar  
      Zabok  
    15:00   Furnir Dubrava  
      Skrljevo  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    12:45   Kolin  
      CEZ Nymburk  
    13:00   Decin  
      NH Ostrava  
    13:00Pst   Pardubice  
      Opava  
     Europe: Champions League
    12:30   ParmaRUS 
      PrometeyUKR 
     Germany: Pro A
    13:30   Nurnberger  
      Artland Dragons  
    14:00   Bochum  
      Jena  
    14:00   Eisbaren Bremerhaven  
      TBB Trier  
    14:00   Kirchheim  
      Tubingen  
    14:00   Panthers Schwenningen  
      Phoenix Hagen  
    14:30   Paderborn B.  
      Ehingen  
     Greece: Greek Cup
    11:00Q4   Larisa 6311122119 23
      Aris 601672116 23 
    12:00   Kolossos Rhodes  
      Olympiacos  
     Italy: Lega A – Super Cup
    07:00FT   Pesaro 511132215 14 
      Venezia 8320252315 45 
    10:00FT   Brindisi 7618161824 34 
      Sassari 6614112318 25 
    13:00   Olimpia Milano  
      Treviso  
    16:00   Bologna  
      Derthona Basket  
     Lithuania: LKL
    11:00Q4   Pieno Zvaigzdes 6617171715 34
      Lietuvos Rytas 7219131921 32
    11:20Q3   Lietkabelis 63191826 37
      Neptunas 47151220 27 
     Mexico: LNBP
    18:00   Fuerza Regia  
      Astros de Jalisco  
    20:00   Dorados de Chihuahua  
      Halcones Xalapa  
    22:15   Abejas  
      Soles De Mexicali  
    22:30   Panteras  
      Libertadores  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    03:00FT   Meralco Bolts 10431302419 61
      Blackwater Elite 9714243326 38 
    05:35FT   Alaska Aces 8515221929 37
      Talk N Text 10322271935 49 
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    12:30Q1   Ostrow Wielkopolski 1414 
      Anwil Wloclawek 1010  
    14:30   Spojnia Stargard 
      Trefl Sopot  
     Spain: ACB
    13:00   Cafes Candelas Breogan 
      Iberostar Tenerife 
    13:00   Joventut Badalona 
      Bilbao Basket 
    15:45   Real Betis 
      Andorra 
    15:45   Valencia 
      Baskonia 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win