VOLEYBALL RESULTS


-1
-1 points
  • Sat 18 Sep 20:35 GMT -03
  •  Asia: Asian Championship – Final Round
    00:00FT   AustraliaAUS3252625
      PakistanPAK0162423 
    00:30FT   KuwaitKUW21825212514
      Hong KongHKG32522252016 
    03:00FT   BahrainBHR316252825
      KazakhstanKAZ125232622 
    03:00FT   ChinaCHN122252217
      IranIRN325172525 
    06:00FT   IndiaIND3252525
      Saudi ArabiaSAR0222223 
    06:00FT   JapanJPN325222525
      Chinese TaipeiTPE116252120 
    21:30   South KoreaKOR
      PakistanPAK 
    22:00   KuwaitKUW
      ThailandTHA 
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup – Group Stage
    05:00FT   Bucovice (1) 3252525
      Blue Volley Ostrava (14) 0181714 
    05:00FT   CZU Prague (3) 3252525
      Benesov (25) 0131716 
    05:00FT   Domazlice (22) 0342110
      Plzen (9) 3362525 
    05:00FT   Drasov (13) 325162527
      Letovice (24) 117252025 
    05:00FT   Holubice (5) 328252025
      Kometa Brno (23) 126182516 
    05:00FT   Kojetin (15) 32521212515
      Brno-jih (17) 22025252113 
    05:00FT   Novy Jicin (16) 0171822
      Velke Mezirici (7) 3252525 
    05:00FT   Ostrava (2) 3252525
      Valasske Mezirici (18) 0212019 
    05:00FT   TJ Sokol Palkovice (26) 125131922
      Moravka (8) 315252525 
    08:30FT   Benesov (25) 0171714
      Slapanice (12) 3252525 
    08:30FT   Brno-jih (17) 126152220
      Hradec Kralove (6) 324252525 
    08:30FT   Kometa Brno (23) 0172021
      CZU Praha II (11) 3252525 
    08:30FT   Letovice (24) 0242321
      Dobrichovice (4) 3262525 
    08:30FT   Moravka (8) 325212525
      Blue Volley Ostrava (14) 116251619 
    08:30FT   Novy Jicin (16) 0222416
      Ostrava (2) 3252625 
    08:30FT   Plzen (9) 32522252115
      EGE Ceske Budejovice (10) 22125222510 
    08:30FT   Velke Mezirici (7) 3252525
      Valasske Mezirici (18) 0161311 
    08:30FT   TJ Sokol Palkovice (26) 0151915
      Bucovice (1) 3252525 
    10:00FT   Blue Volley Ostrava (14) 3252525
      TJ Sokol Palkovice (26) 0222222 
    10:00FT   Bucovice (1) 3282525
      Moravka (8) 0261819 
    10:00FT   CZU Prague (3) 3252525
      Slapanice (12) 0171921 
    10:00FT   Drasov (13) 0201820
      Dobrichovice (4) 3252525 
    10:00FT   Holubice (5) 3252525
      CZU Praha II (11) 0181916 
    12:00FT   Domazlice (22) 125301716
      EGE Ceske Budejovice (10) 313322525 
    12:00FT   Kojetin (15) 018920
      Hradec Kralove (6) 3252525 
    12:00FT   Ostrava (2) 325193125
      Velke Mezirici (7) 120252916 
    12:00FT   Valasske Mezirici (18) 2251920256
      Novy Jicin (16) 31525252115 
     Europe: MEVZA Women
    14:00Pst   Marina Kastela WCRO
      Vasas WHUN 
     Europe: European Championship – Play Offs
    12:30FT   PolandPOL1253016350
      SloveniaSLO3173225370
    16:00FT   SerbiaSRB127222518
      ItalyITA329252325
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly
    04:00FT   Karelian HurmosFIN3262525
      HurrikaaniFIN0242221 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
    13:00FT   Schuttorf (13) 0152523
      Lindow-Gransee (5) 3252725 
    14:00FT   PSV Neustrelitz (7) 128232119
      Mondorf (1) 326252525 
    14:30FT   Braunschweig (6) 325252025
      Bocholt (9) 120162522 
    14:30FT   Essen (11) 0222318
      Warnemunde (3) 3252525 
    15:00FT   Kieler TV (2) 3252526
      Bitterfeld (10) 0151924 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
    13:00FT   BBSC Berlin W (1) 3252525
      SV Dingden W (11) 0232221 
    13:00FT   Essen Borbeck W (4) 32125212516
      Hamburg W (7) 22518252314 
    13:00FT   SCU Emlichheim W (2) 3252525
      Bonn W (12) 0141722 
    13:30Pst   RC Sorpesee W (8) 
      Koln W  
    14:30FT   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (5) 3252525
      VC Stralsund W (14) 0132015 
    14:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W (3) 325251425
      Oythe W (13) 121192515 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
    11:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (14) 122252224
      VYS Friedrichshafen (5) 325182526 
    14:00FT   DJK Hammelburg (2) 0192016
      Kriftel (1) 3252525 
    14:00Pst   Muhldorf (9) 
      L.E. Volleys (12)  
    14:00FT   Gotha (3) 322252530
      Schwaig (6) 125162028 
    15:00FT   FT 1844 Freiburg (13) 22513182512
      Mimmenhausen (7) 32225252015 
    15:00FT   VC Dresden (8) 325172525
      Grafing (10) 121251317 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
    14:00FT   Altdorf W (1) 22525171911
      Freisen W (6) 31417252515 
    14:00FT   Planegg-Krailling W (13) 125212119
      Dingolfing W (5) 318252525 
     Iceland: Mizunodeild
    11:00FT   Afturelding (1) 322252526
      Vestri (8) 125191724 
     Russia: Russian Cup Women – Group Stage
    06:00FT   Leningradka W (3) 3252525
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 2 W (5) 0211615 
    06:00FT   Om-SibGUOR W (5) 0162116
      Uralochka-UrGEU W (2) 3252525 
    08:00FT   Severyanka 2 W (4) 0231619
      Ufimochka W (5) 3252525 
    08:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (4) 121272321
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (3) 325252525 
    08:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W (4) 0171619
      Moscow W (2) 3252525 
    09:30FT   Tulitsa W (3) 0131713
      Krasnodar W (1) 3252525 
    10:30FT   Kazan W (6) 0998
      Severyanka W (2) 3252525 
    10:30FT   Uralochka NTMK W (1) 3252525
      Tyumen-TUMGU W (6) 0131416 
    12:00FT   Atom Kursk W (5) 125162019
      Minchanka Minsk W (4) 322252525 
    13:00FT   Proton Saratov W (1) 3252525
      Nizhniy Novgorod W (3) 0191418 
     South America: South American Championship – Women
    19:00Set 2   Chile W (5)CHI02011
      Peru W (4)PER12520 
    21:30   Argentina W (2)ARG 
      Colombia W (3)COL 
     World: Pan American Cup Women – Play Offs
    16:00FT   Cuba WCUB3252525
      Puerto Rico WPUR0192320 
    18:00FT   USA WUSA125212319
      Mexico WMEX322252525 
    20:00   Dominican Republic WDOM
      Canada WCAN 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win