URBA Youth: the results of the sixth round of the M15


0
URBA Youth: the results of the sixth round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)SITAS 29 – 14 City Bs.AsGymnastics and Fencing 119 – 5 EzeizaMariano Moreno 26 – 23 HOUSE of PaduaNaval Center 21 – 41 G. and E. ItuzaingoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 G. and Fencing2465012919942 City Bs. As.twenty640225512343 SITAS1764021107414 G. and E. Ituazaingofifteen630317313235 HOUSE of Padua14630317313426 Naval Center14630316410927 Mariano Moreno9620418418408 Ezeiza0600654980NEXT DATE (26/9) City Bs.As – Naval CenterG. and E. ituzaingo – Mariano MorenoCASA de Padua – Gymnastics and FencingEzeiza – SITASGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)SIC C 19 – 21 Los MolinosBanco Nacion 24 – 7 VirreyesSan Pedro 12 – 24 San CarlosSan Patricio 36 – 19 Military High SchoolFree: Newman CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 San Carlos2465011536442 National Banktwenty54012013. 443 SIC C1954011426034 Viceroys1453021259625 Saint Patrick10620413214726 Newman C94202499317 Military High School6610513916468 The Mills65104fifty15129 Saint Peter45104381940NEXT DATE (26/9) Los Molinos – San PatricioMilitary High School – San PedroNewman C – National BankVirreyes – SIC CFree: San CarlosGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)Varela JR. 57 – 12 San MarcosMonte Grande 14 – 12 Del SurArgentine 17 – 5 Don BoscoLanus 26 – 31 U. de La PlataChascomus 37 – 0 AlmafuertePOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 U. de La Plata2766002318732 Argentine2. 365011777533 Chascomus1964021266234 South16630315111745 Varela JR.16630315713136 Lanusfifteen630315513137 Monte Grande14630315915828 Don Bosco1062045711029 Almarfuerte4610553200010 San Marcos06006fifty2950NEXT DATE (26/9) San Marcos – ChascomusAlmafuerte – LanusU. de La Plata – ArgentineDon Bosco – Monte GrandeDel Sur – Varela JR.GROUP I – Training ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)Areco 8 – 0 Buenos Aires CSIC D – Newman C (postponed)Champagnat C 0 – 47 CUBA CVicentinos 7 – 25 Belgrano CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Belgrano C2265011037622 SIC D1754011077013 Areco13630310110714 Newman D95203796415 Buenos Aires C96204414616 Champagnat C962048219517 Vincentians9620488961NEXT DATE (26/9) Buenos Aires C – VicentinosBelgrano C – Champagnat CCUBA C – SIC DNewman D – ArecoGROUP II – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)Liceo Naval A 24 – 5 Hurling ACurupayti A 19 – 59 San Cirano ARegattas A 21 – 19 CUBA ALos Matreros A 27 – 14 San Martin APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA A2565012389952 Regattas A1964021869133 San Cirano A18640218511824 Naval High School Afifteen630313517835 San Martin A13630319718916 The Matreroseleven620422020237 Hurling A1062046911428 Curupayti A46105883270NEXT DATE (09/26)Hurling A – Los Matreros ASan Martin A – Regattas ACUBA A – Curupayti ASan Cirano A – Liceo Naval AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)San Andres A 38 – 7 Buenos Aires AAlumni A 19 – 17 Newman AManuel Belgrano A 5 – 22 Belgrano AFree: Champagnat APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni A2866001626842 Belgrano A1854011166023 Champagnat A1754011598914 San Andres Aeleven520312410435 Newman A105203797426 Manuel Belgrano A150057015117 Buenos Aires A05005402040NEXT DATE (09/26) Buenos Aires A – Manuel Belgrano ABelgrano A – Champagnat ANewman A – San Andres AFree: Alumni AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)SIC A 41 – 33 Olivos AHindu A 36 – 26 French Sports APueyrredon A 10 – 14 Delta ASan Fernando A 14 – 36 ALMOST APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC A2766002849732 Hindu Atwenty-one650122415513 Olives A18640218010824 French Dep. A14630312311225 ALMOST Aeleven620414017436 Pueyrredon A1062049411227 Delta A561054016318 San Fernando A56105652291NEXT DATE (09/26)Olivos A – San Fernando AALMOST A – Pueyrredon ADelta A – Hindu ADeportiva Francesa A – SIC AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (09/19)San Luis A 8 – 7 San Albano APucara A 5 – 15 Lomas ACU Quilmes 12 – 34 Los Tilos AFree: La Plata APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Lomas Atwenty-one55001816712 La Plata A1954011547533 Los Tilos A14530213410324 Saint Louis A1363038810615 Pucara A105203677226 Saint Alban A5510410713717 CuQuilmes05005382090NEXT DATE (09/26)Saint Alban A – CUQuilmes ALos Tilos A – Pucara ALomas A – La Plata AFree: San Luis A

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win