URBA Youth: the results of the sixth round of the M16


0
URBA Youth: the results of the fourth round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)G. and E. Ituzaingo 0 – 57 Naval CenterDAOM 43 – 10 ItalianCity Bs. As. 0 – 62 SITASFree: HOUSE of PaduaPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 HOUSE of Padua2255001546922 Naval Centertwenty54012273543 SITAS1653021833. 444 DAOM14530213314425 Italian952036318816 City Bs. As.651046216727 G. and E. Ituzaingo26006642492NEXT DATE (26/9) Naval Center – City Bs.AsSITAS – DAOMItalian – HOUSE of PaduaFree: G. and E. de ItuzaingoGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Olivos 47 – 14 San PatricioLiceo Militar 24 – 14 VicentinosTigre 5 – 41 Gymnastics and FencingLujan 58 – 5 Arsenal ZaratePOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Olives3066003663662 G. and Fencing2. 365012129133 Saint Patricktwenty-one640218710854 Lujan18640218218325 Military High School13630312916316 Vincentians862041132. 3. 407 Arsenal Zarate160066425018 Tiger06006592470NEXT DATE (26/9) Saint Patrick – LujanArsenal Zarate – TigerGymnastics and Fencing – Military LyceumVicentinos – OlivosGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Los Molinos 15 – 33 ArecoSan Carlos 5 – 59 DeltaLos Cedros 5 – 74 San FernandoVirreyes 5 – 19 Banco NaciónFree: St. BrendansPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Delta2555002824152 San Fernando2455002333243 Arecotwenty64022567744 The Millstwenty54012376245 National Bank135302807716 Viceroys962049714517 San Carlos551048815318 St. Brendans05005534209 The Cedars06006564050NEXT DATE (26/9) St. Brendans – ViceroysNational Bank – Los CedrosSan Fernando – San CarlosDelta – Los MolinosFree: ArecoGROUP I – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Albatros 0 – 26 La Plata CLas Cañas 12 – 52 Monte GrandeFree: From the South and ArgentinePOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinian2555003323952 La Plata C1653021467843 Monte Grande14430 111411224 Albatross94202617515 South040043718806 The Reeds04004192240NEXT DATE (26/9) From the South – Las CañasMonte Grande – AlbatrosFree: La Plata C and ArgentinoGROUP I – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Varela JR. 28 – 12 U. de La PlataHills 87 – 0 LanusPorteño – Old Georgian (postponed)Chascomus 8 – 0 BerazateguiPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hills2966003863152 Varela JR1964021848233 Old Georgian175311178Four. Five34 U. de La Plata1763122009035 Chascomus1463031275826 Porteño1052037416427 Lanus561054034018 Berazategui06006fifteen3840NEXT DATE (26/9)U. de La Plata – ChascomusBerazategui – PorteñoOld Georgian – LomasLanus – Varela JRGROUP I – TRAINING AREARESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Los Pinos 75 – 30 Mortgage BankCUBA C 94 – 5 Atl. San AndresPAC 8 – 0 VincentiansLa Salle 0 – 8 BeromamaNewman C 19 – 33 SIC CPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC C2866003825142 CUBA C2665012676143 Newman C2264112528924 CAP2265012029135 Beromama1363039117816 The Pineseleven620423018937 Mortgage Bank862049434008 Vincentians56105559519 Atl. San Andres1400456174110 La Salle0500572270NEXT DATE (26/9) Mortgage Bank – Newman CSIC C – La SalleBeromama – PACVicentinos – CUBAAtl. San Andres – Los PinosGROUP II – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Regattas A 7 – 14 Hurling ACUBA A 63 – 5 Los Matreros ASan Cirano A 31 – 43 Mariano Moreno ACurupayti A 6 – 26 Liceo Naval APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA A2966003283152 Hurling Atwenty641116412623 Naval High School Atwenty640212712844 Regattas Afifteen630317613235 San Cirano Aeleven621313015516 Curupayti1062048620727 Mariano Moreno9620411218218 The Matreros A16006472121NEXT DATE (26/9)Hurling A – Curupayti ALiceo Naval A – San Cirano AMariano Moreno A – CUBA ALos Matreros A – Regattas AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)Belgrano A 67 – 0 Pueyrredon ABuenos Aires A 6 – 36 Alumni ANewman A 125 – 0 San Andres AFree: Champagnat APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni A2866002534942 Newman A1753022336753 Champagnat A1453021067324 Buenos Aires A14530213513725 Belgrano A10520314313426 Pueyrredon A451047621007 San Andres A05005433190NEXT DATE (26/9)Pueyrredon A – Newman ASan Andres A – Buenos Aires AChampagnat A – Belgrano AFree: Alumni AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (19/9)San Martin A 33 – 7 Manuel Belgrano AFrench Sports A 26 – 26 Hindu AFree: ALMOST A and SIC APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC A1944001832932 French Dep.fifteen43011098013 Hindu Aeleven221110611414 ALMOST A641038112825 San Martin A6 4 1 0 3 65 121 16 Manuel Belgrano A04004361140NEXT DATE (19/9)SIC A – French SportsHindu A – San Martin AManuel Belgrano A – ALMOST AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (16/9)Los Tilos A 90 – 0 CUQuilmesDon Bosco A 17 – 45 Pucara ASan Albano A 17 – 59 San Luis AFree: La Plata APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Saint Louis Atwenty640224610942 Pucara Atwenty54012198943 La Plata Atwenty54011444044 Los Tilos A1954012617835 Don Bosco A451046521806 Saint Alban A451045322707 CuQuilmes A15005262531NEXT DATE (26/9)CUQuilmes A – San Albano ALa Plata A – Don Bosco APucara A – Los Tilos AFree: San Luis A

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win