TENNIS RESULTS


0
2 shares
  • Wed 22 Sep 19:47 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
    03:05R32FT   Kwon S-W.KOR266
      Donskoy E.RUS043
    03:10R16FT   Skatov T.RUS023
      Ivashka I.BLR266
    04:45R32P2
    Ret.
      Emil RuusuvuoriFIN160
      Bonzi B.FRA020
    04:55R16FT   Djere L.SRB26636
      Musetti L.ITA14774
    06:00R32FT   Taberner C.ESP276
      Berankis R.LIT054
    08:00R16FT   Munar J.ESP14775
      Millman J.AUS26657
    11:30R32FT   Kukushkin M.KAZ0631
      Duckworth J.AUS2776

    ATP Singles: Open De Moselle France
    09:10R32FT   Hoang A.FRA1264
      Gojowczyk P.GER2636
    11:30R32FT   Pouille L.FRA2366
      Schnur B.CAN1644
    13:10R16FT   Sonego L.ITA17844
      Holger Noedskov RuneDEN26666
    13:55R16FT   Pospisil V.CAN033
      Murray A.SCO266
    15:40R16FT   Ymer M.SWE052
      Carreno-B. P.ESP276

    WTA Singles: Ostrava Czech
    07:10R32FT   Riske A.USA2616
      Ferro F.FRA1464
    09:40R32FT   Blinkova A.RUS040
      Ostapenko J.LAT266
    11:10R16FT   Iga SwiatekPOL266
      Putintseva Y.RUS044
    13:10R16FT   Potapova A.RUS11773
      Kvitova P.CZE26646
    15:35R16FT   Badosa G. P.ESP034
      Kontaveit A.EST266

    ATP Doubles: Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
    08:00R16FT   Goransson A./Vavassori A. (4)26411
      Begemann A./Lammons N.1469
    13:05R16FT   Munar J./Polmans M.277410
      Bublik A./Daniil Golubev (2)16568
    13:20R16FT   Gonzalez S./Molteni A. (1)266510
      Popko D./Skatov T. (wc)14776

    ATP Doubles: Open De Moselle France
    07:05R16FT   Giron M./Olivetti A.14771
      Brkic T./Cacic N. (2)266310
    07:10R16FT   Kontinen H./McLachlan B. (1)2777
      Reid M./Skupski K.0635
    08:55R16FT   Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek (alt)26310
      Jonny OMara/Sharan D.1368
    10:25QFFT   Marach O./Oswald P. (3)034
      Hurkacz H./Jan Zielinski (1)266

    WTA Doubles: Ostrava Czech
    09:05R16FT   Linette M./Pera B. (1)266
      Mitu A./Rosolska A.004
    10:25QFFT   Kalashnikova O./Kato M.042
      Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. (4)266

    Challenger Men Doubles: Ambato (Ecuador)
    15:30R16FT   Martin A./Oliveira G. 2677
      Alvaro Guilen Meza/Gonzalo Villanueva 0265
    16:55R16FT   Gonzalez A./Menendez-M. A. 0161
      Carlos Gomez Herrera/Olivo R. 2677
    17:30R16FT   Julian Lenz/Melzer G. 266
      Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 033
    18:35R16   Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 
      Gomez A./Tirante T.A. 
    18:40R16FT   Juan Pinto Vela/Sebastian Sevilla Sevilla 000
      Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 266

    Challenger Men Doubles: Biel (Switzerland)
    11:50R16FT   Broady L./Luke Johnson (5) 2786410
      Kuznetsov A./Jerome Kym (wc) 166778
    13:45R16FT   Huey T. C./Nielsen F. (1) 265610
      Marek Gengel/Neuchrist M. 17722

    Challenger Men Doubles: Braga (Portugal)
    06:10R16FT   Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul (1) 2776
      Fabio Coelho/Goncalo Falcao (wc) 0644
    08:00R16FT   Collarini A./Mark Vervoort 266
      Miguel Gomes/Henrique Rocha (wc) 022
    09:20R16FT   Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste (pr) 22610
      Marco Bortolotti/Andrea Pellegrino (2) 1625
    10:55R16FT   Daniel T./De Loore J. (pr) 1473
      Jong J.D./Bart Stevens (3) 26510
    12:10R16FT   Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral (4) 24610
      Baldi F./Jacopo Berrettini (pr) 1618
    12:45R16FT   Kwiatkowski T-S./Alex Rybakov 0632
      Jaime Faria/Luis Faria (wc) 2776

    Challenger Men Doubles: Bucharest (Romania)
    05:05R16FT   Motti A./Vatutin A. (pr) 16633
      Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Tomescu (wc) 247710
    06:55R16FT   Nicholas Ionel/Jianu F. (wc) 015
      Gonzales R./Hunter Johnson (3) 267
    08:15R16FT   Ignatik U./Dragos Nicolae Madaras (alt) 25710
      Vit Kopriva/Lehecka J. (7) 1754
    09:25R16FT   Flavio Cobolli/Ocleppo J. 2796
      Copil M./Ungur A. (wc) 0671
    10:15R16FT   Cerretani J./Margaroli L. (1) 276
      Gabashvili T./Glenn Smits 052
    10:55R16FT   Marterer M./Rosol L. (6) 266
      Blancaneaux G./Vladyslav Orlov (alt) 033
    11:00R16FT   Albot R./Alexander Cozbinov (2) 277410
      Clarke J./Jelle Sels 16464

    Challenger Men Doubles: Columbus (USA)
    16:30R16FT   Thomas Fancutt/Kubler J. 1628
      King E./Withrow J. (2) 24610
    16:50R16FT   Galloway R./Lawson A. (1) 266
      King D./Roelofse R. 034
    17:55R16FT   Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song (4) 26310
      Aragone J. C./Barrientos N. 1264
    18:00R16FT   Yun-Seong Chung/Hong S. C. (q) 25715
      Harrison C./Novikov D. (3) 17513

    Challenger Men Singles: Ambato (Ecuador)
    12:05R32FT   Alexis GautierFRA26676
      Lama G.CHI14793
    12:10R32FT   Basic M.BIH0674
      Catarina L.MON2796
    12:10R32FT   Diego HidalgoECU043
      Facundo MenaARG266
    13:50R16FT   Gomez A.COL02611
      Juan Pablo FicovichARG26713
    13:55R32FT   Melzer G.AUT26766
      Kypson P.USA17914
    14:45R32FT   Tirante T.A.ARG277477
      Cristian RodriguezCOL164665
    15:30R16P1
    Ret.
      Nerman Fatic 041
      Matias ZukasARG162
    15:45R16FT   Pedro SakamotoBRA034
      Nikles J.CHE266
    17:00R16FT   Juan Pablo VarillasPER266
      Genaro Alberto OlivieriARG013

    Challenger Men Singles: Biel (Switzerland)
    06:10R32FT   Borna GojoCRO055
      Sousa J.POR277
    06:10R32FT   Lukas KleinSVK1744
      Moraing M.GER2566
    07:55R32FT   Bemelmans R.BEL13665
      Huesler M-A.CHE26377
    08:25R16FT   Broady L.ENG266
      Grenier H.FRA043
    09:50R16FT   Ilkel C.TUR0463
      Kamke T.GER2677
    10:15R16FT   Novak D.AUT177361
      Van Rijthoven T.NED265677
    12:40R32FT   Alexander ShevchenkoRUS2776
      Soeda G.JPN0614
    14:15R32FT   Janvier M.FRA045
      Stricker D-SCHE267

    Challenger Men Singles: Braga (Portugal)
    06:05R32FT   Haase R.NED22776
      Cid R.DOM16654
    06:05R16FT   Jong J.D.NED267
      Giannessi A.ITA035
    09:05R16FT   Monteiro T. (1)BRA266
      Tiago Cacao (wc)POR011
    09:15R16FT   Arnaboldi A.ITA266
      Kwiatkowski T-S.USA041
    10:15R16FT   Gaston H. (3)FRA2776
      Pedro Araujo (wc)POR0653

    Challenger Men Singles: Bucharest (Romania)
    05:05R16FT   Sachko V.UKR26277
      Marterer M.GER13660
    05:05R16FT   Travaglia S.ITA2266
      Flavio CobolliITA1642
    07:40R16FT   Riccardo BonadioITA266
      Albot R.MLD033
    07:50R16FT   Giustino L.ITA2276
      Matteo ArnaldiITA1654

    Challenger Men Singles: Columbus (USA)
    11:15R16FT   Mejia N.COL2606
      Kelly D.AUS1462
    11:25R16FT   Ji-Sung NamKOR0654
      Bolt A.AUS2776
    12:50R16FT   Ryan PenistonENG0367
      Purcell M.AUS2679
    14:55R16FT   Vukic A.AUS2777
      Kingsley C.USA0645

    Challenger Women Doubles: Columbus (USA)
    15:25QFFT   Neel I./Santamaria S. (1) 032
      Xinyu Wang/Zheng S. (8) 266
    16:15R16FT   Mariam Bolkvadze/Zarazua R. 033
      Inglis M./Kyoka Okamura 266
    17:40QFFT   Liang E./Marino R. (4) 266
      Elsa Jacquemot/Eleana Yu 004

    Challenger Women Singles: Columbus (USA)
    11:05R16FT   Vandeweghe C.USA266
      Zarazua R.MEX043
    12:35R16FT   Li A.USA2776
      Dart H.GBR0643
    13:25R16FT   Davis L.USA2678
      Volynets K.USA0266
    14:55R16FT   Baptiste H.USA023
      Nuria Parrizas DiazESP266


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win