BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Thu 23 Sep 12:20 GMT -03
  •  Africa: Afrobasket Women
    07:00FT   Nigeria WNGA7224191613 43
      Ivory Coast WIVC568131421 21
    10:00FT   Senegal WSEN7420172413 37
      Mozambique WMOZ46139168 22
    13:00   Cameroon WCAM
      Egypt WEGY
    16:00   Mali WMI
      Angola WANG
     Argentina: Torneo Super 20
    21:00   San Lorenzo  
      Boca Juniors  
     Denmark: Basketligaen
    14:15   Bakken Bears 
      Horsens  
    14:15   Team FOG Naestved 
      Randers  
     Europe: Euroleague – Women
    13:00   Sepsi S. W 
      Bellona Kayseri WTUR 
    14:30   Bourges WFRA
      Valencia WESP 
     Europe: Eurocup – Women
    11:00Q3   Elitzur Holon WISR4220616 26
      Hatay WTUR53142316 37 
    13:00   Eleftheria Moschatou WGRE
      Artego Bydgoszcz WPOL 
    13:00   Lefkadas WGRE
      PEAC-Pecs WHUN 
    13:00   AZS UMCS Lublin WPOL
      Spartak Moscow WRUS 
    14:00   Ulriken W 
      Liege WBEL 
    15:00   Magnolia Campobasso WITA
      Duran Maquinaria Ensino WESP 
    15:30   Sassari WITA
      Grengewald Hueschtert WLUX 
    16:30   Haukar WISL
      Uniao Sportiva WPOR 
    16:30   London Lions WENG
      Gran Canaria WESP 
     Germany: BBL
    15:30   Alba Berlin 
      Bonn 
     Israel: Winner Cup
    15:00   Hapoel Holon  
      Hapoel Eilat  
     Lithuania: LKL
    12:50   Dzukija 
      Zalgiris Kaunas 
     Mexico: LNBP
    21:45   Soles De Mexicali  
      Panteras  
    22:00   Plateros de Fresnillo  
      Libertadores  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    03:00FT   Meralco Bolts 792324824 47
      Ginebra San Miguel 6615171915 32
    05:35FT   NorthPort Batang Pier 12228333328 61
      Alaska Aces 9420233516 43
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    12:30   King Szczecin 
      Zielona Gora 
    14:30   TBV Start Lublin 
      Trefl Sopot 
     Russia: VTB United League
    13:00   Unics Kazan 
      Lokomotiv Kuban 
    13:30   Tsmoki Minsk 
      CSKA Moscow 
     Spain: ACB
    14:00   Bilbao Basket 
      Zaragoza 
    16:30   Iberostar Tenerife 
      Unicaja Malaga 
    16:30   San Pablo Burgos 
      Cafes Candelas Breogan 
     USA: WNBA
    21:00   Chicago Sky W 
      Dallas Wings W  
    23:00   Phoenix Mercury W 
      New York Liberty W  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    13:00   BC Dnipro 
      Kharkivski Sokoly  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win