SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Thu 23 Sep 11:11 GMT -03
  •  

    Italy: Serie A (3)
    13:30 Sampdoria (12)-:-Napoli (3)
    13:30 Torino (10)-:-Lazio (8)
    15:45 AS Roma (5)-:-Udinese (9)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (3)
    14:30 Granada CF (18)-:-Real Sociedad (6)
    14:30 Osasuna (9)-:-Real Betis (12)
    17:00 Cadiz (15)-:-Barcelona (8)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    15:45 Anderlecht (6)-:-Gent (16)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (2)
    13:45 Cambuur (10)-:-Heracles (15)
    16:00 Twente (9)-:-AZ Alkmaar (17)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (1)
    15:00TBR Deportivo Moron (3)0 – 0Atletico De Rafaela (15)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    11:008 Pyunik Yerevan (4)0 – 0Junior Sevan (3)
     

    Austria: OFB Pokal (2)
    13:00 Lask Linz-:-Sv Stripfing/Weiden
    15:30 Admira Wacker-:-Rapid Vienna
     

    Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
    12:00 Bashundhara Kings (1)-:-Saif Sporting Club (4)
     

    Bhutan: National League (1)
    07:00 Paro (1)-:-Gelephu (10)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (3)
    16:00 Club Always Ready (2)-:-Oriente Petrolero (5)
    18:15 Royal Pari Sion (4)-:-Nacional Potosi (11)
    20:30 Jorge Wilstermann (9)-:-Independiente Petrolero (3)
     

    Bolivia: Nacional B – Group H (2)
    15:00 Academia Santa Cruz (4)-:-Torre Fuerte (3)
    17:00 Argentinos Juniors (2)-:-Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (1)
    19:00 CSA (12)-:-Botafogo (3)
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (4)
    07:00FT Minyor Pernik0 – 2Cherno More Varna
    10:0052 Maritsa Plovdiv1 – 1Slavia Sofia
    10:0052 Spartak Varna0 – 1Ludogorets
    13:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa-:-Botev Vratsa
     

    Cambodia: C-League – Championship Group (1)
    09:00 National Defense Ministry-:-Boeung Ket (3)
     

    Cameroon: Division 1 – Championship Playoff (1)
    11:00 Cotonsport-:-Fovu Club
     

    Chile: Primera B (2)
    18:30 Union San Felipe (15)-:-Universidad de Concepcion (10)
    21:00 Coquimbo Unido (1)-:-Deportes Santa Cruz (2)
     

    Congo DR: Ligue 1 (2)
    11:30 Lubumbashi Sport (18)-:-Sanga Balende
    11:30 RCK (19)-:-US Tshinkunku (11)
     

    Denmark: Landspokal (3)
    13:00 AC Horsens-:-Silkeborg
    13:00 Frem-:-Aarhus
    14:45 Allerod-:-Brondby
     

    Ecuador: Serie B (1)
    21:00 Cumbaya (1)-:-Independiente Juniors (6)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (3)
    11:00 Paide LM II (3)-:-Levadia U21 (6)
    12:00 Tallinn Kalev (2)-:-Maardu Linnameeskond (1)
    13:00Canc Maardu Linnameeskond (1)-:-FC Nomme United (5)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 2 (2)
    07:00FT Sweden U17 (1)8 – 0Lithuania U17 (4)
    10:00 Latvia U17-:-Czech Republic U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 2 (2)
    06:00FT Lithuania U17 W (2)2 – 2Kazakhstan U17 W (1)
    11:00 Armenia U17 W-:-Croatia U17 W
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (5)
    09:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (10)0 – 3FC Gareji 1960 (4)
    09:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8)3 – 0FC Baia Zugdidi (6)
    09:00FT Gagra (2)1 – 1FC Sioni Bolnisi (1)
    09:00FT Merani (5)5 – 2FC Shevardeni 1906 (7)
    09:00FT WIT Georgia (9)1 – 1Merani Martvili (3)
     

    Greece: Super League (2)
    12:15 Ionikos (9)-:-PAS Giannina (3)
    14:30 Volos NFC (4)-:-Atromitos Athinon (11)
     

    Iceland: 1. Deild (1)
    14:30 Grotta (5)-:-IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:15FT Persik Kediri (10)2 – 3PSM Makassar (1)
    08:15FT Barito Putera (18)0 – 3PS Tira (7)
    09:00FT Persib Bandung (2)0 – 0Pusamania Borneo (8)
     

    Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
    14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva (9)-:-Hapoel Raanana (14)
    14:00 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (13)-:-Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (3)
    14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan (15)-:-Hapoel Afula (8)
    14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (6)-:-SC Kfar Kasem (1)
    14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina (7)-:-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (11)
     

    Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
    11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius B (3)-:-FA Siauliai (2)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (1)
    23:00 Pachuca (15)-:-Necaxa (13)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (1)
    21:00 Monarcas (4)-:-Alebrijes de Oaxaca (16)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF League (2)
    21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa-:-Deportivo Saprissa
    23:00 Deportivo Universitario-:-CD Motagua
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (1)
    11:45 Floya (13)-:-Valerenga 2 (9)
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 1 (1)
    13:30 Lorenskog (6)-:-Ull/Kisa 2 (13)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Fase 2 (4)
    13:00 Deportivo Municipal (7)-:-Sport Huancayo (16)
    15:15 Academia Cantolao (9)-:-Deportivo Binacional (15)
    17:30 Alianza Universidad (13)-:-Universitario (10)
    20:00 U. San Martin (18)-:-Cesar Vallejo (11)
     

    Poland: FA Cup (2)
    12:30 LKS Lodz-:-Cracovia Krakow
    15:30 Slask Wroclaw-:-B-B Termalica Nieciecza
     

    Portugal: Taça de Portugal (1)
    15:45 Real-:-Cova de Piedade
     

    Portugal: League Cup – Group C (1)
    16:15 Pacos Ferreira-:-Boavista
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 10 (1)
    08:15FT Zenit Izhevsk (3)0 – 4CSKA Moscow (1)
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 2 (1)
    12:00 Torpedo Vladimir (3)-:-Ural
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana – Final Stage (1)
    21:30 Penarol-:-Atletico Paranaense
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (4)
    12:25 Al-Nassr (8)-:-Al Baten (13)
    12:30 Al-Fayha (6)-:-Al-Ahli Jeddah (10)
    12:45 Al Taee (16)-:-Al-Ettifaq (9)
    14:25 Al Shabab (11)-:-Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2)
     

    Scotland: League Cup – Final Stage (2)
    15:45 Celtic-:-Raith Rovers
    15:45 Dundee Utd-:-Hibernian
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    12:50 Mladost Lucani (16)-:-FK Partizan (1)
    14:55Pst FK Crvena Zvezda (2)-:-FK Vozdovac (9)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
    10:0054 Tabor Sezana (5)1 – 1NS Mura (4)
    12:00 Luka Koper (1)-:-Aluminij (9)
    15:15 Maribor (6)-:-NK CM Celje (7)
     

    Sudan: Premier League (1)
    14:00 Al Merreikh (2)-:-Merreikh El Fasher (15)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (4)
    14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC (8)-:-BK Hacken (10)
    14:00 Hammarby FF (6)-:-IFK Goteborg (11)
    14:00 Kalmar FF (7)-:-AIK Stockholm (2)
    14:00 Mjallby AIF (14)-:-Halmstad (12)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Norrland (1)
    14:30 Storfors AIK (9)-:-Bergnaesets AIK (10)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    15:30 FC Lugano (6)-:-Grasshoppers (7)
    15:30 FC Sion (5)-:-FC Luzern (9)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (3)
    11:009 Konyaspor (6)0 – 1Trabzonspor (3)
    14:00 Alanyaspor (9)-:-Kasimpasa (15)
    14:00 Fenerbahce (7)-:-Giresunspor (19)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
    11:45 Al-Ittihad Kalba (11)-:-Al-Wasl FC (8)
    11:45 Al-Urooba (13)-:-Al Ain (1)
    14:00 Al Wahda FC (6)-:-Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (3)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Central (1)
    19:15 Puerto Cabello (6)-:-GV Maracay (4)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Occidental (1)
    21:30 Deportivo Tachira FC (1)-:-Portuguesa FC (3)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Oriental (1)
    17:00 Lala FC (7)-:-Monagas SC (2)
     

    Zambia: Super League (1)
    10:00 Nkana FC (15)-:-Red Arrows

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win