The trainings for the ninth date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The trainings for the ninth date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, September 25, the ninth date of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. First turn, Alumni will receive CUBA and you can enjoy it in Star + from the 13.40. At the same time, at 15.30, ALMOST will play in La Catedral before Regattas and it can be seen live in Star +. Finally, Newman will visit in Burzaco Pucara starting at 15.40 live on Star +.

On the other hand, there will be three other crosses that you can see through the streaming from Scrum.com.ar from the 15.30. These meetings are: SIC – Buenos Aires, San Luis – Belgrano and -Los Tilos – Hindú.

Alumni vs. CUBA (Saturday at 1:40 p.m. live on Star +)

ALUMNI: 1. Ezequiel Oliva, 2. Juan Garri, 3. Nicolás Frene, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Santiago Alduncin, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Ignacio Milou, 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti (C), 10. Tobías Wade, 11. Segundo Gaviña, 12. Santiago González Iglesias, 13. Tomás Corneille, 14. Segundo Maciel, 15. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez.

CUBA: 1. Facundo Aguirre, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Francisco Garoby, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Lucas Piña, 6. Lucas Maguire, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9. Facundo Fontán, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Benjamín Gutiérrez Meabe, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Bautista Casaurang, 14. Benjamín Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.


ALMOST vs. Regattas (Saturday at 3.30 pm live on Star +)

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Tomás Carman, 6. Agustín Posleman, 7. Joaquín Saenz de Miera, 8. Luis Briatore, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C ), 10. Martín Roger, 11. Joaquín Palisa, 12. Matías Phelan, 13. Benjamín Belaga, 14. Juan Akemeier, 15. Jerónimo Solveyra.

RACES: 1. Diego Torres, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 5. Esteban Siandro, 6. Tomás Sanguinetti, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. José de la Torre, 11. Enrique Camerlinckx, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Felipe Terra, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).


Pucara vs. Newman (Saturday at 3:40 p.m. live on Star +)

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Ignacio Coppola, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Gregorio Pascual, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Nicolás González Amorosino, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Joaquín Jorge, 15. Juan Delguy.

NEWMAN: 1. James Wright, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Jerónimo Ureta, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Beltrán Gurmendi, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Florencio Llerena, 11. Jerónimo Ulloa, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Juan Billote, 14. Justo Ortíz Basualdo, 15. Juan Daireaux.


SIC vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday at 3.30 pm live on Scrum.com.ar)

SIC: 1. Francisco Pachano, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Marcos Gatica, 4. Marcos Borghi, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Alejandro Daireaux, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Mateo Albanese, 10. Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Santos Rubio, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Gastón Arias.

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Iñaki Iguiñiz, 4. Camilo Ihan, 5. Facundo Picca, 6. Francisco Ibarra, 7. Ignacio Almasqué, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Alejo Novo, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11. Joaquín Cantilo, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


St. Louis vs. Belgrano (Saturday at 3.30 pm live on Scrum.com.ar)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Mateo Calistro, 3. Exequiel Martínez, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Nahuel Curti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Luka Gullo, 10. Bautista Magliano, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Second Fresh White, 13. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Felipe Hernández.

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Ramón Duggan, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Agustín Rocca, 8. Augusto Vaccarino, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Juan Lando.


Los Tilos vs. Hindu (Saturday at 3:30 p.m. live on Scrum.com.ar)

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Lisandro Dipierri, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Martín Vergani, 6. Maximiliano Alonso, 7. Nicolás Craig, 8. Felipe Puertas, 9. Marcos Albina, 10. Bautista Santamarina, 11. Nicolás Fernández Vega, 12. Joaquín Tuculet, 13. Bautista Roberti, 14. Nicolás Korenblit, 15. Manuel Tuculet.

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Julián Gauthier, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Lautaro Bavaro, 8. Nicolás Amaya, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10 Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Joaquín de la Vega, 13. Belisario Agulla, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Martín Cancelliere.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win