URBA Youth: the results of the seventh round of the M16


0
URBA Youth: the results of the fourth round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)Naval Center 79 – 5 City Bs. AsSITAS 8 – 0 DAOMItalian 15 – 38 HOUSE of PaduaFree: G. and E. ItuzaingoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 HOUSE of Padua2766001928432 Naval Center2565013064053 SITAStwenty64021913. 444 DAOM14630313315225 Italian962047822616 City A661056724627 G. and E. Ituzaingo26006642492GROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)San Patricio 24 – 31 LujanArsenal Zarate 19 – 57 TigerGymnastics and Fencing 37 – 7 Military High SchoolVicentinos 0 – 66 OlivosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Olives3577004353672 G. and Fencing2876012439843 Saint Patrick22740321113964 Lujan22750221320725 Military High School13730413619416 Vincentians8720511330007 Tiger5710611626618 Arsenal Zarate17007833071GROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)St. Brendans 0 – 40 ViceroysNational Bank 57 – 7 Los CedrosSan Fernando 122 – 0 San CarlosDelta 31 – 24 Los MolinosFree: ArecoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 San Fernando2966003553252 Delta2966003136553 The Millstwenty-one64022619354 Arecotwenty64022567745 National Bank1864021378426 Viceroys14730413714527 San Carlos561058827518 St. Brendans06006538209 The Cedars07007634620GROUP I – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)Del Sur 8 – 0 Las CañasMonte Grande 33 – 31 AlbatrosFree: La Plata C and ArgentinoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Argentinian2555003323952 Monte Grande18540114714323 La Plata C1653021467844 Albatross1052039210825 South45104Four. Five18806 The Reeds05005192320GROUP I – ZONE ERESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)U. de La Plata 10 – 22 ChascomusBerazategui 5 – 65 PorteñoOld Georgian 24 – 20 HillsLanus 0 – 63 Varela Jr.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Hills3076014065562 Varela Jr.2475022478243 Old Georgiantwenty-one64112026534 Chascomus1874031496825 U. de La Plata17731321011236 Porteñofifteen630312916937 Lanus571064040318 Berazategui07007twenty4490GROUP I – TRAINING AREARESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)Mortgage Bank 12 – 104 Newman CSIC C 92 – 0 La SalleBeromama 24 – 54 PACVicentinos 5 – 73 CUBA CAtl. San Andres 10 – 31 Los PinosPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC C3377004205152 CUBA C3176013406653 Newman C27751135610154 CAP27760125611535 The Pines16730426119946 Beromama13730411523217 Mortgage Bank8720510844408 Vincentians571066016819 Atl. San Andres1600671299110 La Salle0600673190GROUP II – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)Hurling A 34 – 3 Curupayti ALiceo Naval A 19 – 5 San Cirano AMariano Moreno A 14 – 68 CUBA ALos Matreros A 12 – 45 Regattas APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA A3. 47700396Four. Five62 Hurling A25751119812633 Naval High School A24750214613344 Regattas Atwenty740322111445 San Cirano A10721413517416 Curupaytí A1072058924127 Mariano Moreno A9720512625018 The Matretos A17007592571GROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)Pueyrredon A – Newman A (postponed)San Andres A 5 – 32 Buenos Aires AChampagnat A 33 –17 Belgrano AFree: Alumni APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni A2866002534942 Buenos Aires A19640216714233 Champagnat A1864021399024 Newman A1753022336755 Belgrano A10620416017226 Pueyrredon A451048121007 San Andres A06006483510GROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)SIC A 64 – 25 Deportiva Francesa AHindu A 50 – 5 San Martin AManuel Belgrano A 10 – 22 ALMOST APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC A2455002475442 Hindu A16531115611923 French Dep. Afifteen531113414414 ALMOST A10520310913825 San Martin A651047017116 Manuel Belgrano A05005461360GROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (26/9)CU Quilmes A 27 – 20 San Albano ALa Plata A 8 – 0 Don Bosco APucara A 22 – 24 Los Tilos AFree: San Luis APOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 La Plata A2465011524042 Los Tilos A2. 3650128510033 Pucara Atwenty-one640224111354 Saint Louis Atwenty640224610945 Saint Alban A561057325416 CU Quilmes A561055327317 Don Bosco A46105652260

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win