The trainings for the tenth date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The trainings for the tenth date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, October 2, the tenth date of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. First turn, Alumni will receive the SIC leader in Tortuiguitas and you will be able to see him live from 1:00 p.m.35 on Star +. At the same time, at 15.25, CUBA will be a local of Pucará and can be enjoyed live on Star +. Finally, Belgrano will receive CASI from 3:35 pm live on Star +.

On the other hand, there will be three other crosses that you can see through the streaming from Scrum.com.ar from the 15.30. These meetings are: Regattas – Buenos Aires, Newman – Los Tilos and Hindú – San Luis.

Alumni vs. SIC (Saturday at 1.35pm live on Star +)

ALUMNI: 1. Max Castrillo, 2. Juan Garri, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Ignacio Milou, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Mariano Romanini (C), 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Tobías Wade, 11. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez, 12. Santiago González Iglesias, 13. Tomás Cubilla, 14. Segundo Gaviña, 15. Máximo Provenzano.

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Marcos Gatica, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Justo Piccardo, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Gastón Arias.


CUBA vs. Pucará (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

CUBA: 1. Nicolás Solveyra, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Francisco Garoby, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Lucas Piña, 6. Pedro Mastroizzi, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Lucas Maguire, 9. Rafael Iriarte, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Marcos Young, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Marcos Herrero Anzorena, 14. Benjamin Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.

PUCARÁ: 1. Jeremías De Sarro, 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Emilio Camba, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Felipe Amado, 8. Gregorio Pascual, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola , 11. Joaquín Jorge, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Iñaki Delguy, 15. Juan Delguy.


Belgrano vs. ALMOST (Saturday at 3:35 p.m. live on Star +)

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Augusto Vaccarino, 5. Adolfo Martínez, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Agustín Rocca, 8. Joaquín Moro, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Juan Lando.

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Agustín Posleman, 6. Luis Briatore, 7. Joaquín Saenz de Miera, 8. Juan Ymaz, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C ), 10. Martín Roger, 11. Matías Phelan, 12. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 13. Benjamín Belaga, 14. Nicolás Cotella, 15. Jerónimo Solveyra.


Regattas vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

RACES: 1. Diego Torres Agüero, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Esteban Sciandro, 5. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 6. Tomás Sanguinetti, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Gonzalo De Luca, 10 José de la Torre, 11. Enrique Camerlinckx, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Felipe Terra, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Camilo Ihan, 5. Facundo Picca, 6. Julián Pommerantz, 7. Jordi Dieguez, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Alejo Novo, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11. Joaquín Cantilo, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


Newman vs. Los Tilos (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Mariano Urtubey, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Teófilo Garay, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Florencio Llerena, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Mateo De Elia, 13. Juan Billote, 14. Justo Ortíz Basualdo, 15. Juan Daireaux.

THE TILOS: 1. Manuel Puertas, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Juan Blaiotta Lago, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Maximiliano Alonso, 6. Joaquín Coria, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Marcos Albina, 10 Bautista Santamarina, 11. Nicolás Fernández Vega, 12. Joaquín Tuculet, 13. Bautista Roberti, 14. Nicolás Korenblit, 15. Manuel Tuculet.


Hindu vs. San Luis (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa (C), 2. Julián Gauthier, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Gonzalo Delguy, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10. Joaquín de la Vega, 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Belisario Agulla, 13. Bautista Farise, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Martín Cancelliere.

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Franco Cantalupo, 3. Exequiel Martínez, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Felipe Piatti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Luka Gullo, 10. Bautista Magliano, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Second Fresh White, 13. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 14. Felipe Hernández, 15. Isidro Martínez.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win