The trainings for the last date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The trainings for the last date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, October 14, the last date of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. First turn, ALMOST will receive Hindú in La Catedral and you can enjoy it live on Star + from 1:40 p.m.. At the same time, at 3:30 p.m. and on Star +, Newman will visit La Cumbre and meet San Luis. Finally, Pucará will play in Burzaco against Alumni and you will be able to experience it from 16.05 on ESPN Extra and Star +.

On the other hand, there will be three other crosses that you can see through the streaming from Scrum.com.ar from the 15.30. These meetings are: SIC – Regattas, Los Tilos – CUBA and Buenos Aires – Belgrano.

ALMOST vs. Hindu (Saturday at 1:40 p.m. live on Star +)

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Vicente Boronat (C), 5. Agustín Posleman, 6. Joaquín Saenz de Miera, 7. Juan Ymaz, 8. Luis Briatore, 9. Agustín Figuerola, 10. Martín Roger, 11. Nicolás Cotella, 12. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 13. Benjamín Belaga, 14. Matías Phelan, 15. Jerónimo Solveyra.

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Gonzalo Delguy, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10 Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Belisario Agulla, 13. Joaquín de la Vega, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Martín Cancelliere.


St. Louis vs. Newman (Saturday at 3.30pm live on Star +)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Franco Cantalupo, 3. Exequiel Martínez, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Felipe Piatti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Ignacio Castiglione, 10. Bautista Magliano, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Second Fresh White, 13. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 14. Felipe Hernández, 15. Isidro Martínez.

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Beltrán Gurmendi, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Florencio Llerena, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Juan Billote, 14. Mateo Montoya, 15. Juan Daireaux.


Pucara vs. Alumni (Saturday at 4:05 p.m. live on ESPN Extra)

PUCARÁ: 1. Jeremías De Sarro, 2. Tomás Montes, 3. Demian Fernández, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Felipe Amado, 7. Gregorio Pascual, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola , 11. Joaquín Jorge, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Joaquín Paz (C), 14. Iñaki Delguy, 15. Juan Delguy.

ALUMNI: 1. Max Castrillo, 2. Liam Healy, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Ignacio Milou, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Mariano Romanini (C), 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Tobías Wade, 11. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez, 12. Santiago González Iglesias, 13. Tomás Cubilla, 14. Segundo Gaviña, 15. Máximo Provenzano.


SIC vs. Regattas (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Marcos Gatica, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Justo Piccardo, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Gastón Arias.

RACES: 1. Hernán Galli, 2. Ignacio Ruiz, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Jorge García Sanabria, 5. Tomás Sanguinetti, 6. Pedro García Colinas, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. José de la Torre, 11. Enrique Camerlinckx, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Francisco Pisani, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).


Los Tilos vs. CUBA (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

THE TILOS: 1. Manuel Puertas, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Juan Blaiotta Lago, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Maximiliano Alonso, 6. Joaquín Coria, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Marcos Albina, 10 Bautista Santamarina, 11. Nicolás Fernández Vega, 12. Joaquín Tuculet, 13. Bautista Roberti, 14. Nicolás Korenblit, 15. Manuel Tuculet.

CUBA: 1. Nicolás Solveyra, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Estanislao Carullo, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Marcos Loza, 6. Lucas Piña, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Lucas Maguire, 9. Rafael Iriarte, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Marcos Young, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Marcos Herrero Anzorena, 14. Benjamin Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.


Buenos Aires vs. Belgrano (Saturday live at 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Facundo Picca, 5. Franco Baldoni, 6. Julián Pommerantz, 7. Francisco Ibarra, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Alejo Novo, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11. Joaquín Cantilo, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Rodrigo Fernández Criado, 5. Adolfo Martínez, 6. Francisco Gorrissen, 7. Augusto Vaccarino, 8. Joaquín Moro, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10 Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Felipe Adrogué, 15. Juan Lando.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win