BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Sun 17 Oct 13:24 GMT -03
  •  Austria: ABL
    12:30   Klosterneuburg  
      Graz UBSC  
     Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
    10:00FT   Brussels 9026241921 50
      Liege Basket 9823212430 44 
    10:00FT   Leuven Bears 8418242319 42
      Antwerp Giants 6712122122 24 
     China: CBA
    00:00FT   Jiangsu Dragons 7117192015 36
      Beijing 8719192029 38
    00:00FT   Shanxi 10525302822 55
      Ningbo Rockets 9228223111 50 
    04:30FT   Foshan 8926222912 48
      Liaoning 10735252819 60
    04:30FT   Shanghai 12023293335 52
      Tianjin 9431152919 46
    09:00FT   Xinjiang 6919111920 30
      Zhejiang Lions 10823223825 45
    09:00FT   Zhejiang Chouzhou 10832242923 56
      Fujian 8525271320 52
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    12:00   Furnir Dubrava  
      GKK Sibenik  
    13:00   Skrljevo  
      Cibona 
    14:00   Cedevita  
      Alkar  
     Cyprus: Division A
    14:00   Etha BC  
      Achilleas Kaimakli  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    13:00   Usti Nad Labem  
      BK Olomoucko  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    09:30FT   Trutnov W 40718411 25 
      Hradec Kralove W 8726182221 44 
     Denmark: Dameligaen Women
    11:00FT   Sisu W 7019191913 38 
      Falcon W 7819232511 42 
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    11:00FT   RaplaEST9016232031 39
      Rakvere TarvasEST8524142126 38
    12:00Q3   TTUEST64271918 46
      Tallinna KalevEST53191915 38
     Europe: ABA League
    07:00AOT   SplitCRO94181324182131 
      KK Studentski centarMGR101212013192841 
    12:00   KK Krka Novo MestoSLO 
      ZadarCRO 
    13:00   BoracSRB 
      Mega BemaxSRB 
    14:00   FMP BeogradSRB 
      Mornar Basket BarMGR 
    16:00   Crvena ZvezdaSRB 
      Petrol OlimpijaSLO 
     France: LNB
    12:00Q4   Monaco 712329163 52
      Dijon 571813233 31 
    12:00Q3   Strasbourg 59251618 41
      ASVEL 54172116 38 
     France: Pro B
    10:45FT   Boulazac 6423151511 38
      UJAP Quimper 8417282415 45 
     Germany: BBL
    10:00FT   Bamberg 7223221512 45
      Heidelberg 6818171419 35
    10:00AOT   Bayern 71171115131528
      Giessen 641413218827
    10:00FT   Hamburg Towers 7723172017 40
      Bayreuth 701223269 35
    13:00Q2   Oldenburg 24240 
      Alba Berlin 25250 
     Germany: Pro A
    11:30Q4   Rostock 8723281521 51
      Panthers Schwenningen 8516172230 33 
     Greece: Basket League
    11:00FT   Olympiacos 10828242630 52
      Promitheas Patras 7524171816 41 
    14:00   Larisa 
      Lavrio  
     Hungary: NB I. A
    11:00FT   Szedeak 641820917 38
      OSE Lions 7321151918 36 
    13:00Q1   Szolnoki Olaj 2222 
      PVSK Panthers 99  
     Israel: Super League
    12:00Q4   Bnei Herzliya 652122220 43
      Hapoel Eilat 612216230 38 
    13:55   Nes Ziona 
      Hapoel Holon  
    15:00   Hapoel Gilboa Galil 
      Maccabi Tel Aviv  
     Italy: A2
    07:00FT   Trapani 6417152111 32 
      Mantovana 7217161524 33 
    12:00   Cantu  
      Reale Mutua Torino  
    13:00   Bakery Basket  
      Pistoia  
    13:00   Baltur Cento  
      Tezenis Verona  
    13:00   Carife Ferrara  
      Basket Ravenna  
    13:00   Chieti Basket 1974  
      Eurobasket Roma  
    13:00   Fabriano  
      San Severo  
    13:00   Latina  
      Chiusi  
    13:00   Forli  
      Stella Azzurra Roma  
    13:00   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi  
      JB Monferrato  
    13:00   U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo  
      Treviglio  
     Italy: Lega A
    07:00FT   Treviso 6412261016 38
      Sassari 7113221818 35
    11:30FT   Pesaro 8119201230 39
      Derthona Basket 8826261224 52
    12:30HT   Brescia 412615 41
      SS Basket Napoli 392118 39
    14:30   Cremona 
      Varese 
    15:45   Olimpia Milano 
      Venezia 
     Italy: Serie A Women
    13:00   Sassari W  
      Empoli W  
    13:00   Reyer Venezia W  
      San Martino W  
    13:00   Lucca W  
      Moncalieri W  
    13:00   Ragusa W  
      BK Costa W  
    14:00   Schio W  
      San Giovanni W  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05FT   Hiroshima Dragonflies 8416202424 36
      SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 7223151717 38 
    01:05FT   Toyama Grouses 7415231521 38
      Diamond Dolphins 9926172927 43 
    02:05FT   Kyoto Hannaryz 7223181021 41
      Shiga Lakestars 9520222825 42 
    02:05FT   Levanga Hokkaido 729252018 34
      Niigata Albirex 6924151416 39 
    02:05FT   Yokohama B-Corsairs 8022201820 42
      Sun Rockers Shibuya 7313162519 29 
    03:05FT   Alvark Tokyo 8621291818 50
      Shinshu Brave Warriors 7422111625 33 
    03:05AOT   Gunma Crane Thunders 96321721161049
      Aisin Seahorses 98222017271242 
    04:05FT   Chiba Jets 9017162928 33
      Akita Northern Happinets 7326112610 37 
    04:05FT   Osaka Evessa 9221262322 47
      Shimane Susanoo Magic 7714192222 33 
    07:05FT   Ibaraki Robots 696242217 30
      Link Tochigi Brex 8430202014 50 
     Lithuania: LKL
    11:00FT   Siauliai 6419102114 29
      Zalgiris Kaunas 9721272227 48
    11:20FT   Prienai 7918212812 39
      Pieno Zvaigzdes 8719212126 40
     Mexico: LNBP
    17:00   Astros de Jalisco  
      Fuerza Regia 
    18:00   Soles De Mexicali  
      Abejas  
    19:00   Halcones Xalapa  
      Dorados de Chihuahua  
    19:00   Libertadores  
      Panteras  
    22:00   Plateros de Fresnillo  
      Lenadores  
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    09:00FT   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 6815241514 39 
      Leiden 7521151722 36 
     Norway: BLNO
    09:00Pst   Gimle  
      Kongsberg Miners  
    12:00   Ammerud  
      Nidaros Jets  
    12:00   Baerum Basket  
      Tromso Storm  
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
    09:30FT   Hoybraten W 541314918 27 
      Tromso Storm W 7722222013 44 
    12:00   Bergen Elite W  
      Baerum Basket W  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    05:35FT   San Miguel Beermen 7923131924 36
      Talk N Text 9715302230 45
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    12:30HT   Ostrow Wielkopolski 381622 38
      Trefl Sopot 462620 46 
     Poland: 1. Liga
    14:00   Slask Wroclaw II  
      Lublin 2  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    08:00FT   Polonia Warszawa W 7322161916 38
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W 8420172720 37 
    12:00Q4   Artego Bydgoszcz W 511421160 35
      Polkowice W 682326163 49 
    12:00Q4   GTK Gdynia W 54825165 33
      AZS UMCS Lublin W 751530255 45 
    12:00Q4   Torun W 581627114 43
      Sleza Wroclaw W 752021277 41 
     Portugal: Liga Betclic
    11:30FT   Povoa 5615111020 26
      Madeira 7223241213 47 
     Romania: Divizia A
    12:30Q2   Cs Dinamo Bucharest 442420 
      Energia Targu Jiu 451827  
     Russia: VTB United League
    05:00AOT   Enisey 80132119161134
      Unics Kazan 83151321201428
    08:00FT   Lokomotiv Kuban 7929162212 45
      Zenit Petersburg 10628282525 56
     Russia: Premier League Women
    04:00FT   Dynamo Novosibirsk W 6625131810 38
      MBA Moscow W 7918251521 43 
    09:00FT   Noginsk W 6914172117 31
      Peresvet-SFU W 8920332412 53 
    09:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W 582015716 35
      Ekaterinburg W 9123112532 34 
    09:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 6112132115 25
      Dynamo Kursk W 8718242421 42 
    10:00FT   Spartak Moscow W 6823181314 41
      Samara W 7222191615 41 
    11:00FT   Nadezhda W 6015102213 25
      NIKA Syktyvkar W 6213231610 36 
     Serbia: First League
    13:00   Vojvodina  
      Novi Pazar  
    13:00   OKK Beograd  
      Zdravlje Leskovac  
     Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
    14:00   Kk Helios Domzale 
      Zlatorog  
     South Korea: KBL
    02:00FT   Wonju Dongbu 8119112328 30
      Incheon Et Land 8220272015 47 
    04:00FT   Seoul SK Knights 8923291819 52
      Ulsan Mobis 8124202017 44
    06:00FT   Changwon LG 6321111417 32
      Jeonju KCC 7118172016 35
     Spain: ACB
    07:30FT   Bilbao Basket 8523151730 38
      Fuenlabrada 8023142419 37
    08:00FT   Gran Canaria 9428202224 48
      Real Betis 702181625 29
    12:00Q4   Cafes Candelas Breogan 6820131817 33
      Real Madrid 721228239 40
    13:30   Baskonia 
      Iberostar Tenerife 
     Spain: LEB Oro
    07:00FT   Amics Castello 7220161521 36
      Basquet Girona 671725817 42 
    07:15FT   CB Prat 6218151712 33
      Baloncesto Oviedo 9123212621 44 
    07:30AOT   Caceres 90221324151635
      Penas Huesca 8316151726931 
    07:30FT   CB Almansa 7531111320 42
      Palencia 9626281131 54 
    07:30FT   M. Alicante 7522172016 39
      Melilla 7824191223 43 
    12:00Q4   Palma Air Europa 512315130 38
      Estudiantes 622117222 38 
    13:00Q2   Iraurgi Saski Baloia 21210 
      Lleida Basquetbol 25250  
    14:00   CB Granada 
      Basquet Coruna  
    15:00   CB Valladolid 
      Gipuzkoa  
     Switzerland: SB League
    11:00FT   Lugano Tigers 6414131324 27
      Bbc Nyon 9024242319 48 
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00FT   Merkezefendi 7318281116 46
      Yalovaspor BK 8718241728 42
    09:30FT   Tofas 9718262528 44
      Socar Spor 8318272414 45
    12:00Q4   Afyon Belediye 652514179 39
      Buyukcekmece Bk 581519186 34
     USA: WNBA
    16:00   Chicago Sky W 
      Phoenix Mercury W 
     Ukraine: Superleague
    07:00FT   Kharkivski Sokoly 7926141821 40
      Odessa 6821141617 35 
    08:00FT   BC Dnipro 8421232020 44
      Khimik Yuzhne 8822261624 48 
    08:00FT   Ternopil Tneu 712124422 45
      Prometey 8215242518 39 
    10:00FT   Kyiv-Basket 7314152519 29
      Zaporizhya 7512172620 29 
     United Kingdom: BBL Cup
    11:00FT   Plymouth City Patriots 6216161614 32
      London Lions 10130202724 50
    14:00   Glasgow Rocks 
      Newcastle Eagles 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win