TENNIS RESULTS


0
2 shares
  • Tue 19 Oct 16:02 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Antwerp Belgium
    08:05R32FT   Davidovich Fokina A.ESP266
      Thompson J.AUS033
    09:35R32FT   Laaksonen H.CHE2466
      Paire B.FRA1603
    09:40R32FT   De Minaur A.AUS040
      Nakashima B.USA266
    11:25R32FT   Musetti L.ITA27777
      Mager G.ITA06263
    11:25R32FT   Opelka R.USA044
      Brooksby J.USA266
    13:35R32Set 2   Tiafoe F.USA0626
      Murray A.SCO1775
    13:45R32FT   Struff J-L.GER2636
      Ramos-V. A.ESP1363
    15:50R32Set 1   Novak D.AUT03
      Fucsovics M.HUN01
    16:15R32   Zizou BergsBEL
      Harris Ll.RSA

    ATP Singles: Moscow Russia
    05:10R32FT   Paul T.USA2797
      Ymer M.SWE0675
    05:10R32FT   Safiullin R.RUS16664
      Mannarino A.FRA21786
    07:25R32P1
    Ret.
      Pella G.ARG020
      Martinez P.ESP160
    08:00R32FT   Bublik A.RUS043
      Marchenko I.UKR266
    08:10R32FT   Kecmanovic M.SRB1364
      Gerasimov E.BLR2616
    10:00R32FT   Djere L.SRB17753
      Simon G.FRA26376
    12:35R32FT   Donskoy E.RUS013
      Berankis R.LIT266

    WTA Singles: Moscow Russia
    05:10R32FT   Bara I.ROU005
      Martincova T.CZE267
    06:40R32FT   Kontaveit A.EST266
      Siniakova K.CZE033
    09:35R32P2
    Ret.
      Alexandrova E.RUS161
      Jabeur O.TUN010
    10:40R32FT   Potapova A.RUS014
      Halep S.ROU266
    12:00R32P1
    Ret.
      Ostapenko J.LAT1600
      Petkovic A.GER1262
    14:15R32Set 3   Kudermetova V.RUS14772
      Selekhmeteva O.RUS16630
    14:45R32Set 2   Rybakina E.RUS044
      Vondrousova M.CZE164

    WTA Singles: Tenerife Spain
    06:40R32FT   Cornet A.FRA266
      Voegele S.CHE012
    06:40R32FT   Watson H.ENG14666
      Tauson C.DEN26278
    06:40R32FT   Varvara GrachevaRUS26577
      Sorribes T. S.ESP14764
    08:10R32FT   Lucrezia StefaniniITA020
      Mayar SherifEGY266
    09:35R32FT   Riske A.USA014
      Vekic D.CRO266
    09:40R32FT   Rus A.NED266
      Golubic V.CHE034
    10:25R32FT   Zheng S.CHN266
      Masarova R.CHE042
    10:55R32FT   Van Uytvanck A.BEL033
      Kovinic D.MGR266
    12:05R32FT   Giorgi C.ITA27736
      Bolsova A.ESP16464
    12:30R32FT   Minella M.LUX0562
      Greetje MinnenBEL2777
    15:10R32Int.   Svitolina E.UKR170000
      Osorio Serrano M. C.COL050000

    ATP Doubles: Antwerp Belgium
    08:05R16FT   Bemelmans R./Coppejans K.032
      Mahut N./Martin F.266

    ATP Doubles: Moscow Russia
    13:10R16FT   Khachanov K./Rublev A. (3)267
      Saville L./Smith J-P. (3)025

    WTA Doubles: Moscow Russia
    08:55R16FT   Kuzmova V./Panova A.276
      Diatchenko V./Niculescu M.052
    10:30R16FT   Elixane Lechemia/Santamaria S.1167
      Kalashnikova O./Kato M.26410
    13:50R16FT   Christian K./Erin Routliffe040
      Kalinskaya A./Potapova A. (q)266

    WTA Doubles: Tenerife Spain
    11:50R16FT   Raina A./Rosalie van der Hoek043
      Hozumi E./Zhang S. (2)266
    13:20R16FT   Gumulya S./Plipuech P.26210
      Ferrando C./Lucrezia Stefanini (wc)1365

    Challenger Men Doubles: Bogota (Colombia)
    17:00R16   Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino 
      Mateo Gomez/Alejandro Hoyos 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Buenos Aires (Argentina)
    16:10R16P1
    W/O
      Hardt N./Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
      Francisco Comesana/Mariano Navone 0
    16:30R16   Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 
      Collarini A./Mariano Kestelboim 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Losinj (Croatia)
    11:15R16FT   Cerretani J./Fabian Fallert (4) 237710
      Petrovic D./Sabanov I. 16653

    Challenger Men Singles: Bogota (Colombia)
    12:10R32FT   Alexis GautierFRA021
      Pucinelli de Almeida M.BRA266
    12:10R32FT   Gomez A.COL2637
      Pospisil J.CZE1365
    12:10R32FT   Luz O.BRA052
      Melzer G.AUT276
    13:40R32FT   Oliveira G.POR2366
      Krstin P.SRB1632
    13:50R32FT   Facundo MenaARG266
      Luca CastelnuovoCHE042
    14:35R32Set 2   Mejia N.COL166
      Cristian RodriguezCOL015
    15:10R32Set 2   Jarry N.CHI162
      Couacaud E.FRA032
    15:30R32Set 2   Roca-B. O.ESP160
      Ulises BlanchUSA030
    16:15R32   Barrientos N.COL
      Juan Sebastian GomezCOL
    16:45R32   Svrcina D.CZE
      Altmaier D.GER
    17:45R32   Alexis GalarneauCAN
      Enrique PenaCOL

    Challenger Men Singles: Buenos Aires (Argentina)
    11:10R32FT   Cuevas M.URU2266
      Francisco ComesanaARG1632
    11:15R32FT   Carlos Gomez HerreraESP034
      Londero J.ARG266
    12:50R32FT   Juan Pablo FicovichARG27778
      Nikolas Sanchez-IzquierdoESP06166
    12:55R32FT   Monteiro T.BRA27936
      Hernan CasanovaARG16762
    13:20R32FT   Hardt N.DOM1362
      Juan Pablo VarillasPER2636
    15:20R32Set 2   Juan Bautista TorresARG020
      Alves M-FBRA160
    15:50R32Set 1   Andreozzi G.ARG00
      Cerundolo J.M.ARG02
    18:00R32   Baez S.ARG
      Cachin P.ARG
    19:30R32   Francisco CerundoloARG
      Camilo Ugo CarabelliARG

    Challenger Men Singles: Losinj (Croatia)
    05:05R32FT   Raul Brancaccio (alt)ITA2636
      Ergi KirkinTUR1362
    05:10R32FT   Duje AjdukovicCRO0620
      Franco AgamenoneARG2776
    05:10R32FT   Giannessi A. (6)ITA2777
      Haase R.NED0645
    06:40R32FT   Cecchinato M. (1)ITA27777
      Alvaro Lopez (alt)ESP06562
    07:25R32FT   Clarke J. (7)GBR1363
      Arnaboldi A.ITA2636
    07:50R32FT   Filip MisolicAUT266
      Kadhe A.IND012
    08:50R32FT   Georgii KravchenkoUKR266
      Rola B.SLO042
    09:05R32FT   Nicolas AlvarezESP052
      Nerman Fatic 276
    10:00R32FT   Javier BarrancoESP043
      Taberner C. (2)ESP266
    10:35R32FT   Martin A. (3)ESP2776
      Mili PoljicakCRO0623
    12:05R32FT   Blancaneaux G.FRA266
      Jianu F.ROU023


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win