BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Wed 20 Oct 09:57 GMT -03
  •  China: CBA
    08:35Q3   Nanjing Tongxi 57202314 43
      Zhejiang Lions 76253219 57
    08:35Q3   Sichuan 5420259 45
      Shanghai 80312623 57
     Czech Republic: NBL
    12:30   NH Ostrava  
      CEZ Nymburk 
    13:00   BK Olomoucko  
      Basketball Brno  
     Denmark: Basketligaen
    14:00   Svendborg 
      BK Amager  
     Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
    12:00   Academic BultexBUL 
      BeroeBUL 
     Europe: Champions League
    13:00   VEF RigaLAT
      SzombathelyHUN
    15:30   Unicaja MalagaESP
      LavrioGRE
     Europe: Eurocup
    13:30   Lokomotiv KubanRUS
      AndorraAND
    14:00   BursasporTUR
      BolognaITA
    14:30   UlmGER
      BuducnostMGR
    15:00   JL BourgFRA
      VeneziaITA
    15:15   Slask WroclawPOL
      LietkabelisLIT
     Europe: Euroleague – Women
    14:00   USK Prague W 
      Szekszard WHUN
    14:00   Galatasaray WTUR
      Arka Gdynia WPOL
    14:30   Reyer Venezia WITA
      Perfumerias Avenida WESP
    15:00   Landes WFRA
      Dynamo Kursk WRUS
    15:00   Lattes Montpellier Gazelles WFRA
      Ekaterinburg WRUS
    15:00   Uni Girona WESP
      Fenerbahce WTUR
     Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
    12:00   Avtodor SaratovRUS
      ReggianaITA 
    13:00   Ionikos Nikeas BCGRE
      Antwerp GiantsBEL 
    13:00   PeristeriGRE
      Bakken BearsDEN 
    13:00   Hapoel Gilboa GalilISR
      ZaragozaESP 
    13:30   Hapoel EilatISR
      Kyiv-BasketUKR 
    14:00   Mornar Basket BarMGR
      LeidenNED 
    14:00   Legia Warszawa 
      Szolnoki OlajHUN 
    14:00   Trefl SopotPOL
      Rilski SportistBUL 
    14:30   IraklisGRE
      Bahcesehir KolejiTUR 
    15:00   Crailsheim MerlinsGER
      Tsmoki MinskBLR 
    16:00   London LionsGBR
      KapfenbergAUT 
    16:30   FC PortoPOR
      CSM OradeaROU 
    16:30   Sporting CPPOR
      Belfius Mons-HainautBEL 
    17:30   BenficaPOR
      ParmaRUS 
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    13:00   Kalev/CramoEST
      Latvijas UniversitateLAT
     Europe: Eurocup – Women
    10:00   Ormanspor WTUR
      Ludovika FCSM Csata WHUN 
    11:00   Nadezhda WRUS
      Artego Bydgoszcz WPOL 
    12:00   Bellona Kayseri WTUR
      PEAC-Pecs WHUN 
    12:00   London Lions WENG
      Zabiny Brno W  
    12:00   Mersin BSB WTUR
      AZS UMCS Lublin WPOL 
    13:00   UNI Gyor WHUN
      Prometey W  
    14:00   Polkowice WPOL
      Hatay WTUR 
    15:00   Bourges WFRA
      Fribourg WCHE 
    15:00   ESB Villeneuve WFRA
      KP Brno WCZE 
    15:00   Flammes Carolo WFRA
      Virtus Bologna WITA 
    15:00   Gernika Bizkaia W 
      La Roche WFRA 
    15:00   Lyon WFRA
      Ruzomberok WSVK 
    15:00   Tarbes GB WFRA
      Haukar WISL 
    15:00   Valencia WESP
      Namur WBEL 
    15:30   Braine WBEL
      Keltern WGER 
    15:30   Liege WBEL
      Estudiantes W  
     Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
    13:00   SkrljevoCRO 
      IlirijaSLO 
    13:00   Inter BratislavaSVK 
      DecinCZE 
    13:00   GoricaSLO 
      KlosterneuburgAUT 
     Finland: Korisliiga
    12:30   Korihait 
      Lapuan Korikobrat  
    12:30   Kouvot 
      Salon Vilpas  
    12:30   Loimaa Bisons 
      Kauhajoen Karhu  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League
    01:00FT   Bars Petropavlovsk 9926242425 50 
      ChelSU Kostanay 7510231824 33 
    03:00FT   Pavlodar 8824112726 25 
      Astana 2 5512131614 25 
    05:30FT   Atyrau 2 9624242028 48 
      SDUSH Almaty 6812151922 27 
    07:30FT   Jambyl 7222141818 36 
      Karaganda 9026182521 44 
    09:30   SC Qazaqstan  
      Shymkent  
     Lithuania: Lithuania Cup
    12:00   Siauliai  
      Dzukija 
    13:00   Juventus  
      Pieno Zvaigzdes 
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    07:00FT   Magnolia Hotshots 7014201422 34
      Talk N Text 8824292114 53 
     Poland: 1. Liga
    13:00   Koszalin  
      Kotwica Kolobrzeg  
    13:00   Dziki Warszawa  
      Pruszkow  
    13:00   Lancut  
      Lublin 2  
    13:00   Miasto Szkla Krosno  
      GKS Tychy  
    13:00Pst   Poli. Opolska  
      Slask Wroclaw II  
    13:30   AZS Alstom Krakow  
      WKK Wroclaw  
    14:00   Ksiezak Lowicz  
      Starogard Gdanski  
    14:00   PGE Turow Zgorzelec  
      Gornik Walbrzych  
     Serbia: First League
    13:00   Zlatibor  
      Tamis  
     Slovakia: Extraliga
    13:00   BK Svit 
      Spisska Nova Ves  
     Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
    14:00   KK Krka Novo Mesto 
      Rogaska  
     Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
    12:30   Jezica  
      Hidria  
    13:00   Prebold  
      Zlatorog  
    14:30   Krsko  
      KK Slovan  
    15:00   Ajdovscina  
      Gorica  
    15:00   Cedevita Olimpija mladi  
      Vojnik  
    16:00   Ipros Vrhnika  
      Portoroz  
    16:00   Jance  
      Nagode Postojna  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00FT   Incheon Et Land 732472121 31
      Changwon LG 9223262221 49
     Switzerland: SB League
    14:30   Monthey 
      Fribourg Olympic  
    14:30   Lions Geneve 
      Swiss Central  
    14:30   Sam Massagno 
      Neuchatel  
    14:30   Regio Basel 
      Lugano Tigers  
     USA: NBA
    20:00   Charlotte HornetsCHA
      Indiana PacersIND
    20:00   Detroit PistonsDET
      Chicago BullsCHI
    20:30   New York KnicksNYK
      Boston CelticsBOS
    20:30   Toronto RaptorsTOR
      Washington WizardsWAS
    21:00   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE
    21:00   Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN
      Houston RocketsHOU
    21:00   New Orleans PelicansNOR
      Philadelphia 76ersPHI
    21:30   San Antonio SpursSAN
      Orlando MagicORL
    22:00   Utah JazzUTH
      Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
    23:00   Phoenix SunsPHO
      Denver NuggetsDEN
    23:00   Portland TrailblazersPOR
      Sacramento KingsSAC
     United Kingdom: BBL Cup
    15:00   Plymouth City Patriots 
      Bristol Flyers 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win