SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Wed 20 Oct 04:23 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group E (2)
    13:45 Barcelona (4)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (3)
    16:00 Benfica (2)-:-Bayern Munich (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group F (2)
    16:00 BSC Young Boys (2)-:-Villarreal (4)
    16:00 Manchester United (3)-:-Atalanta (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group G (2)
    13:45 Red Bull Salzburg (1)-:-VfL Wolfsburg (3)
    16:00 Lille (4)-:-Sevilla (2)
     

    Argentina: Superliga (5)
    14:30 Arsenal Sarandi (25)-:-Gimnasia L.P. (16)
    16:45 San Lorenzo (20)-:-Lanus (5)
    19:00 Banfield (24)-:-Huracan (12)
    19:00 Estudiantes L.P. (6)-:-Atletico Tucuman (19)
    21:15 Boca Juniors (4)-:-Godoy Cruz (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (1)
    19:00 Ceara (14)-:-Palmeiras (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group C (1)
    11:30 Spartak Moscow (2)-:-Leicester (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group H (2)
    16:00 Chelsea (2)-:-Malmo FF (4)
    16:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg (3)-:-Juventus (1)
     

    Angola: Girabola (1)
    13:00 Primeiro de Agosto (9)-:-Atletico Petroleos Luanda (8)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona A (1)
    20:30 Sol de Mayo (5)-:-Deportivo Madryn (1)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Final Stage (1)
    07:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC-:-Pohang Steelers
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Final Stage (2)
    10:00 Nasaf Qarshi-:-Lee Man Warriors FC
    13:00 Muharraq Club-:-Al Kuwait
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
    06:00 Olympic FC (5)-:-Magpies Crusaders (14)
     

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga (1)
    12:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1)-:-FC Krumkachy (3)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (2)
    16:00 Club Always Ready (1)-:-Jorge Wilstermann (9)
    20:30 Municipal de Vinto (8)-:-Independiente Petrolero (3)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (1)
    11:30 FK Borac Banja Luka (5)-:-FK Sloga Simin Han (2)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (1)
    20:30 Botafogo (2)-:-Brusque (14)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil (2)
    21:30 Atletico-MG-:-Fortaleza EC
    21:30 Atletico Paranaense-:-Flamengo
     

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste – Qualification (2)
    19:30 ABC-:-Jacuipense
    19:30 Botafogo PB-:-Imperatriz
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League (1)
    20:00 Atletico Ottawa (8)-:-Valour FC (6)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (3)
    14:00 D. La Serena (11)-:-Colo Colo (1)
    18:30 Universidad Catolica (2)-:-Santiago Wanderers (17)
    21:00 Everton de Vina (8)-:-Huachipato (16)
     

    Chile: Primera B (2)
    19:00 Fernandez Vial (11)-:-Cobreloa (15)
    19:30 San Luis (14)-:-Santiago Morning (3)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Championship Final (1)
    22:00 Santa Fe-:-America de Cali
     

    Colombia: Copa Colombia (1)
    19:30 Deportivo Pereira-:-Deportes Tolima
     

    Colombia: Super Cup (1)
    22:00 Santa Fe-:-America de Cali
     

    Congo DR: Ligue 1 (1)
    10:30 Sanga Balende (15)-:-Blessing FC (9)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura Group A (1)
    17:00 AD Carmelita (2)-:-AS Puma Generalena (5)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    12:00 HNK Rijeka (1)-:-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6)
     

    Denmark: U17 League (1)
    08:00 Broendby U17 (3)-:-Lyngby U17 (7)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Primera Division – Apertura (4)
    18:00 Jocoro FC-:-FAS
    22:00 Aguila-:-AD Isidro Metapan
    22:00 Santa Tecla-:-Atletico Marte
    22:15 Alianza-:-Chalatenango
     

    England: Championship (7)
    15:45 Fulham (3)-:-Cardiff (20)
    15:45 Huddersfield (7)-:-Birmingham (19)
    15:45 Hull City (21)-:-Peterborough (23)
    15:45 Middlesbrough (14)-:-Barnsley (22)
    15:45 Preston (18)-:-Coventry (4)
    15:45 Swansea (17)-:-West Brom (2)
    16:00 Reading (8)-:-Blackpool (16)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (1)
    15:45Pst Gosport Borough (5)-:-Hayes & Yeading (2)
     

    England: FA Cup – Qualification (1)
    15:45 Havant & Wville-:-Torquay
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
    12:00Canc FCI Levadia Tallinn (1)0 – 0TJK Legion (5)
    12:00 Parnu JK Vrapus (10)-:-Tammeka Tartu (9)
    14:00Canc Trans Narva (6)0 – 0Kalju Nomme (4)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
    13:00 Flora Tallinn U21 (4)-:-FC Elva (7)
    13:00 Paide LM II (3)-:-Tartu JK Welco (10)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 6 (2)
    09:00 Germany U17-:-San Marino U17
    13:00 Romania U17-:-Russia U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Domestic Champions Path (12)
    08:00 FC Minsk U19-:-BFC Daugavpils U19
    08:00 Kairat Almaty U19-:-APOEL Nicosia U19
    08:00 Trabzonspor U19-:-Zvijezda 09 U19
    09:00 Sparta Prague U19-:-Budapest Honved U19
    11:00 Maccabi Haifa U19-:-Zalgiris Vilnius U19
    11:30 MSK Zilina U19-:-PAOK U19
    12:00 FK Crvena Zvezda U19-:-St. Patricks Athletic U19
    12:00 Hajduk Split U19-:-Shkendija U19
    13:00 Angers U19-:-AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
    14:00 Empoli U19-:-Nk Domzale U19
    14:00 Hammarby U19-:-Rangers U19
    15:00 Deportivo La Coruna U19-:-Pogon Szczecin U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group E (2)
    09:00 Barcelona U19-:-Dynamo Kiev U19
    11:00 Benfica U19-:-Bayern Munich U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group F (2)
    09:00 Manchester United U19-:-Atalanta U19
    11:00 Young Boys U19-:-Villarreal U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group G (2)
    09:00 Lille U19-:-Sevilla U19
    09:00 Salzburg U19-:-VfL Wolfsburg U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group H (2)
    08:00 Chelsea U19-:-Malmoe FF U19
    08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U19-:-Juventus U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 1 (2)
    11:00 Austria U19 W-:-Scotland U19 W
    14:00 Netherlands U19 W-:-Ukraine U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 4 (2)
    09:00 Hungary U19 W-:-Finland U19 W
    13:00 Denmark U19 W-:-Turkey U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 5 (2)
    10:00 Switzerland U19 W-:-Northern Ireland U19 W
    15:00 Ireland U19 W-:-England U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 7 (2)
    07:00 Norway U19 W-:-Azerbaijan U19 W
    10:00 Poland U19 W-:-Italy U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 1 (2)
    07:00 Belarus U19 W-:-Cyprus U19 W
    13:00 North Macedonia U19 W-:-Faroe Islands U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 2 (2)
    08:30 Greece U19 W-:-Kazakhstan U19 W
    08:30 Lithuania U19 W-:-Bulgaria U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 4 (2)
    06:00 Israel U19 W-:-Malta U19 W
    11:00 Georgia U19 W-:-Romania U19 W
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (1)
    15:00 HB Torshavn (3)-:-KI Klaksvik (1)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (5)
    07:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (6)-:-FC Telavi (7)
    07:30 Samtredia (10)-:-Shukura (9)
    09:30 Torpedo Kutaisi (8)-:-FC Saburtalo (3)
    11:30 Dinamo Batumi (1)-:-Dinamo Tbilisi (2)
    13:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)-:-Dila Gori (4)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (1)
    14:00 Luneburger SK Hansa (10)-:-VfB Oldenburg (1)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
    14:00 Chemnitzer FC (9)-:-Energie Cottbus (8)
    14:00 Germania Halberstadt (11)-:-VSG Altglienicke (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (3)
    11:30 TSV Ilshofen (20)-:-FV Loerrach-Brombach (19)
    14:00 Goeppinger SV (7)-:-SV Linx (14)
    14:00 SSV Reutlingen (17)-:-Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (16)
     

    Hungary: NB II (1)
    13:00 Csakvar (17)-:-Szolnoki MAV FC (13)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (1)
    10:30 Barito Putera (17)-:-PSIS Semarang (2)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (3)
    09:30 Gol Gohar-:-Tractor Sazi
    11:30 Esteghlal FC-:-SorkhPooshan Pakdasht
    11:30 Sanat Naft-:-ZOB Ahan
     

    Iraq: Super League (5)
    09:00 Al-Qasim (17)-:-Naft Maysan (10)
    09:00 Al Sinaa (13)-:-Newroz (20)
    09:00 Al Talaba (6)-:-Al Kahraba (5)
    11:15 Al Najaf (9)-:-Naft Al Janoob (7)
    13:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1)-:-Al Karkh (15)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (8)
    09:30 Albinoleffe (6)-:-Juventus U23 (9)
    13:00 Fiorenzuola (16)-:-Pergolettese (17)
    13:00 Legnago Salus (18)-:-Pro Patria (14)
    13:00 Pro Sesto (20)-:-Calcio Padova (1)
    13:00 Seregno (11)-:-Virtus Verona (19)
    13:00 Sudtirol (2)-:-Piacenza (15)
    13:00 Trento (10)-:-Feralpisalo (3)
    13:00 Triestina (8)-:-Mantova (12)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (10)
    12:30 Messina (17)-:-Vibonese (19)
    14:00 AZ Picerno (15)-:-Monterosi (9)
    15:00 Turris (3)-:-Campobasso (13)
    15:30 Bari (1)-:-Foggia (4)
    16:00 Catania (12)-:-Avellino (10)
    16:00 Latina (16)-:-Catanzaro (2)
    16:00 Monopoli (6)-:-Juve Stabia (11)
    16:00 Paganese (14)-:-Potenza (18)
    16:00 Palermo (7)-:-Virtus Francavilla (5)
    16:00 Taranto (8)-:-Fidelis Andria (20)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (10)
    10:00 ACSD Saluzzo (20)-:-Casale (10)
    10:00 ASD Imperia (15)-:-Citta di Varese (7)
    10:00 Borgosesia (12)-:-Bra (6)
    10:00 Chieri (1)-:-Sestri Levante (16)
    10:00 Fossano (18)-:-Caronnese (17)
    10:00 Gozzano (4)-:-Sanremese (5)
    10:00 Lavagnese (14)-:-Vado (8)
    10:00 P.D.H.A.E. (9)-:-Derthona (3)
    11:00 Asti (13)-:-SCD Ligorna (11)
    13:00 Novara (2)-:-RG Ticino (19)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (10)
    10:00 AC Leon (12)-:-Folgore Caratese (11)
    10:00 Adrense (15)-:-Sona (5)
    10:00 Breno (8)-:-Brusaporto (13)
    10:00 Castellanzese (20)-:-Calvina (3)
    10:00 Crema (18)-:-Olginatese (9)
    10:00 Legnano (6)-:-Union ASD Casatese (2)
    10:00 NibionnoOggiono (1)-:-Pontisola (14)
    10:00 Real Calepina (19)-:-Caravaggio (10)
    10:00 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7)-:-AS Vis Nova Giussano (17)
    13:30 Villa D’Alme (16)-:-Arconatese (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (10)
    10:00 Aglianese (4)-:-Correggese (8)
    10:00 Alcione (12)-:-Mezzolara (3)
    10:00 Athletic Carpi (6)-:-Borgo San Donnino (13)
    10:00 Cavenago Fanfulla (11)-:-Ravenna (9)
    10:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20)-:-Progresso (18)
    10:00 GS Bagnolese (17)-:-Prato (14)
    10:00 Lentigione (2)-:-Tritium (19)
    10:00 Rimini (1)-:-Real Forte Querceta (15)
    10:00 Sasso Marconi (5)-:-Forli (7)
    10:00 Seravezza (10)-:-Sammaurese (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (10)
    10:00 Audace Cerignola (8)-:-Bisceglie (14)
    10:00 Bitonto (1)-:-Citta di Fasano (7)
    10:00 Brindisi (20)-:-FC San Giorgio (19)
    10:00 Casertana (4)-:-Gravina (9)
    10:00 Francavilla (3)-:-Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (12)
    10:00 Lavello (2)-:-Casarano (5)
    10:00 Mariglianese (15)-:-Nola (16)
    10:00 Nocerina (6)-:-Nardo (18)
    10:00 Rotonda (10)-:-Sorrento (11)
    10:00 Virtus Matino (13)-:-Team Altamura (17)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (10)
    10:00 Aversa Normanna (1)-:-San Luca (9)
    10:00 Cavese (5)-:-Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (16)
    10:00 Cittanovese (11)-:-Troina (15)
    10:00 Paterno (3)-:-Licata (10)
    10:00 Portici (6)-:-Citta di Messina (17)
    10:00 Rende (18)-:-Sancataldese (20)
    10:00 SantAgata (7)-:-Castrovillari (14)
    10:00 Trapani (13)-:-Santa Maria Cilento (12)
    13:00 Lamezia Terme (4)-:-Gelbison Cilento (2)
    15:00 Acireale (8)-:-ASD Giarre (19)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (1)
    07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe (11)-:-Nagano Parceiro (9)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    12:00 Al Salt (3)-:-Al-Faisaly Amman (4)
    14:30 Al Baqa A (12)-:-Al Hussein SC (5)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (8)
    07:00 Vihiga Bullets FC (15)-:-Kariobangi Sharks (8)
    07:15 Kenya Police (17)-:-Nzoia Sugar (14)
    09:00 AFC Leopards (5)-:-GOR Mahia (7)
    09:00 Bandari (1)-:-Posta Rangers FC (6)
    09:00 FC Talanta (10)-:-KCB (12)
    09:00Pst Homeboyz (2)-:-Tusker (16)
    09:00 Sofapaka (4)-:-Mathare United (18)
    09:00 Ulinzi Stars (3)-:-Bidco United (11)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    08:00 Dukagjini (9)-:-KF Ballkani (2)
    08:00 Gjilani (4)-:-Drenica (1)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (1)
    12:30 FS Metta/Lu (7)-:-RFS (1)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
    12:00 Zalgiris Kaunas (3)-:-Dziugas (7)
     

    Lithuania: 1 Lyga (2)
    10:00 FK Panevezys B (5)-:-FK Babrungas (9)
    13:00 FA Siauliai (2)-:-FK Minija (11)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (4)
    21:00 Leon (7)-:-U.N.A.M. – Pumas (17)
    21:00 Toluca (3)-:-Necaxa (16)
    23:00 Tigres UANL (5)-:-Pachuca (13)
    23:06 Club Tijuana (18)-:-Guadalajara Chivas (10)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (3)
    19:00 Celaya (5)-:-Alebrijes de Oaxaca (17)
    21:05 Tampico Madero (10)-:-Atlante FC (3)
    23:05 Cimarrones (7)-:-Tlaxcala F.C. (13)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
    14:15 Renaissance Berkane (8)-:-Olympique Khouribga (12)
    16:30 Mouloudia Oujda (7)-:-Raja Casablanca (3)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF League (1)
    19:00 Santos de Guapiles-:-Forge FC
     

    Nicaragua: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    22:00 Real Esteli (2)-:-Juventus Managua (4)
     

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen (8)
    10:00 KFUM Oslo (5)-:-Bryne (12)
    13:00 Fredrikstad (4)-:-Strommen (16)
    13:00 Raufoss (9)-:-Stjordals Blink (14)
    13:00 Sandnes ULF (11)-:-Asane (8)
    13:00 Sogndal (6)-:-Ham-Kam (1)
    13:00 Start (10)-:-Grorud (13)
    13:00 Ull/Kisa (15)-:-jerv (3)
    15:00 Ranheim (7)-:-Aalesund (2)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (1)
    14:00 Kongsvinger (1)-:-Asker (3)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (1)
    10:00 Nardo (12)-:-Nest-Sotra (8)
     

    Pakistan: Premier League (4)
    09:00 KRL (3)-:-Sui Southern Gas Company (2)
    10:00 Muslim (6)-:-Lyallpur FC (5)
    13:15 SNGPL FC (8)-:-Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (9)
    19:00 Pakistan Army (7)-:-Wapda (1)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    16:00 Fernando De La Mora (10)-:-General Diaz (17)
     

    Poland: I Liga (2)
    13:00 Gornik Polkowice (18)-:-Puszcza Niepolomice (14)
    15:30 Odra Opole (9)-:-SKRA Czestochowa (12)
     

    Poland: II Liga (1)
    10:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (13)-:-Lech Poznan ll (8)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 4 (1)
    09:00 Novosibirsk FK (5)-:-Irtysh Omsk (7)
     

    San Marino: Campionato (5)
    16:15 Cailungo (15)-:-Folgore (8)
    16:15 Fiorentino (7)-:-SS Cosmos (12)
    16:15 La Fiorita (1)-:-Tre Penne (3)
    16:15 Murata (14)-:-AC Libertas (5)
    16:15 Tre Fiori (10)-:-SS Pennarossa (4)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (2)
    12:35 Al Wahda (3)-:-Al-Kawkab (12)
    13:45 Al-Qadisiyah FC (13)-:-Al Khaleej Saihat (2)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
    12:00 Macva (4)-:-FK Zlatibor (13)
     

    Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
    16:00 SLIFA Mount Aureol (15)-:-Kamboi Eagles (8)
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
    09:30 FC petrzalka 1898 (7)-:-STK 1914 Samorin (8)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:30 Golden Arrows (7)-:-Mamelodi Sundowns (1)
    12:30 Maritzburg Utd (11)-:-Orlando Pirates (8)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (1)
    10:30 Hungry Lions FC (3)-:-Richards BAY FC (12)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    14:00 Fuenlabrada (11)-:-Amorebieta (21)
    14:00 Valladolid (9)-:-UD Ibiza-Eivissa (16)
    16:00 Alcorcon (22)-:-Leganes (19)
    16:00 Lugo (14)-:-Las Palmas (6)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Norrland (1)
    14:00 Notvikens IK (14)-:-Umeaa FC Akademi (13)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Sodra Gotaland (2)
    14:00 Esloevs (11)-:-FC Rosengard (3)
    14:00 FBK Balkan (8)-:-IFK Karlshamn (14)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Qualification (1)
    12:00 Hudiksvalls Ff-:-Hammarby FF
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Simba SC (7)-:-Polisi Tanzania FC (2)
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (1)
    08:00TBR Ratchaburi (10)0 – 0Bangkok United (2)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer (12)
    20:30 Atlanta United FC (11)-:-New York City FC (15)
    20:30 DC United (12)-:-New England Revolution (1)
    20:30 FC Cincinnati (27)-:-Chicago Fire (23)
    20:30 Inter Miami CF (21)-:-Toronto FC (26)
    20:30 Orlando City SC (8)-:-Montreal Impact (13)
    21:00 FC Dallas (24)-:-Los Angeles FC (18)
    21:00 Minnesota Stars FC (14)-:-Philadelphia Union (7)
    21:30 Houston Dynamo (22)-:-Los Angeles Galaxy (10)
    21:30 Nashville Sc (5)-:-Columbus Crew (19)
    22:00 Colorado Rapids (4)-:-Seattle Sounders (2)
    23:00 Portland Timbers (6)-:-Vancouver Whitecaps (17)
    23:30 San Jose Earthquakes (20)-:-Austin FC (25)
     

    USA: USL Championship (8)
    20:00 Charleston Battery (22)-:-La Galaxy II (17)
    20:00 New York Red Bulls II (27)-:-Loudoun United (31)
    20:30 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2)-:-Miami FC (8)
    21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks (14)-:-Atlanta United II (25)
    22:00 El Paso Locomotive (3)-:-Austin Bold (16)
    22:00 New Mexico United (15)-:-San Antonio FC (10)
    23:00 Orange County SC (13)-:-San Diego Loyal (11)
    23:00 Seattle Sounders II (21)-:-Oakland Roots (23)
     

    USA: USL League One (1)
    21:00 Union Omaha (1)-:-Forward Madison FC (10)
     

    USA: NISA – Fall Season (2)
    21:30 Chicago House (9)-:-Chattanooga FC (8)
    23:30 LA Force (3)-:-San Diego 1904 FC (10)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (2)
    09:15 Olimpik Donetsk (7)-:-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (15)
    11:30 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4)-:-Avanhard Kramatorsk (14)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (4)
    10:15 Rentistas (14)-:-Villa Espanola (16)
    15:15 Fenix (4)-:-Liverpool Montevideo (9)
    17:30 Plaza Colonia (10)-:-CA River Plate (12)
    20:30 Penarol (1)-:-Atletico Torque (5)
     

    Uzbekistan: FA Cup – Play Offs (1)
    10:30 Olmaliq FK-:-Pakhtakor
     

    Venezuela: Segunda Division – Final Stage (1)
    16:30 Fundacion AIFI-:-Real Frontera
     

    Zambia: Super League (1)
    10:00 Zesco United FC (7)-:-Kansanshi (11)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win