VOLEYBALL RESULTS


-1
-1 points
  • Wed 20 Oct 09:06 GMT -03
  •  China: CVL – Women – First Stage
    02:00FT   Liaoning W (5) 325312725
      Sichuan W (8) 112332516 
    02:00FT   Zhejiang W (12) 0191815
      Fujian W (2) 3252525 
    04:00FT   Jiangsu W (3) 3292525
      Beijing W (9) 0272113 
    04:20FT   Bohai W (1) 3252525
      Yun Nan univ W (11) 0161818 
    06:00FT   Shandong W (4) 3252525
      Henan W (10) 0182123 
    06:00FT   Shanghai W (6) 324252525
      Guangdong Evergrande W (7) 126121819 
     Croatia: Prva Liga Women
    13:45   Olimpik W (9) 
      Varazdin W (3)  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
    13:00   Odolena Voda (11) 
      Pribram (4)  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
    13:00   TJ Sokol Sternberk W (9) 
      Ostrava W (2)  
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup – Round 1/16
    14:00   Plzen  
      Lvi Prague  
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women – Round 2
    14:00   Hradec Kralove W  
      Selmy Brno W  
     Europe: MEVZA
    13:00   Myjava (9)SVK
      ACH Volley Ljubljana (1)SLO
    14:00   Waldviertel (3)AUT
      Maribor (2)SLO 
    15:00   Calcit Kamnik (8)SLO
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob (4)AUT
     Europe: MEVZA Women
    14:00   SG SVS Post W (6)AUT
      HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (3)CRO
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Round 2
    13:00   HebarBUL
      Shakhtar SoligorskBLR
    14:00   HAOK Mladost ZagrebCRO
      KarlovarskoCZE
    15:15   KomarnoSVK
      OlympiacosGRE
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
    12:30   Loimu (7) 
      Hurrikaani (11) 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
    12:30   LP Kangasala W (5) 
      Helsinki W (12) 
    12:30   Orpo W (6) 
      Puijo W (9) 
    12:30   Vampula W (10) 
      LP Viesti W (2) 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
    14:30   Berlin Recycling (1) 
      TSV Unterhaching II (9) 
     Greece: A1 Women
    12:00   Lamia W (10)  
      Aris W (1)  
    12:00   PAOK W (5)  
      Olympiacos W (2)  
    12:00   Thetis W (8)  
      Panathinaikos W (3)  
    12:30   Evosmou W (13)  
      Amazonas W (6)  
    13:00   AON Pannaxiakos W (11)  
      Thiras W (9)  
    13:45   Ilisiakos W (14)  
      AEK W (4)  
    14:00   Porfiras W (12)  
      Markopoulo W (7)  
     Israel: Premier League
    14:00   Academic Team  
      Maccabi Hod Hasharon  
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
    14:30   Roma W (8) 
      Casalmaggiore W (7)  
    14:30   Vallefoglia W (14) 
      Chieri W (5)  
    15:30   Bergamo W (12) 
      Monza W (6)  
    15:30   Cuneo W (11) 
      Scandicci W (10)  
    15:30   Firenze W (9) 
      Trentino W (4)  
    15:45   Busto Arsizio W (3) 
      Perugia W (13)  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
    14:00   Voltena W (10)  
      Papendal/Arnhem W (4)  
    15:00   Eurosped W (11)  
      Sneek W (5)  
    15:00   Zwolle W (9)  
      Sliedrecht W (2)  
     North & Central America: Central American Cup – Women
    16:00   Belize W (5)BLZ
      El Salvador W (3)ESA 
    19:00   Costa Rica W (1)CRC
      Guatemala W (4)GTM 
    22:00   Honduras W (6)HND 
      Nicaragua W (2)NIC 
     Poland: Super Cup – Cup
    15:30   Jastrzebski 
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle  
     Poland: Super Cup Women – Cup
    12:30   Chemik Police W 
      Rzeszow W  
     Romania: Romanian Cup – Round 1/8
    08:00Set 3   Unirea Dej 125223
      Stiinta Bucuresti 122254 
    09:00Set 1   Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare 04
      Universitatea Timisoara 04 
    09:30   Dinamo Bucarest 
      Rapid Bucuresti  
    11:00   Olimpia Titani 
      U Cluj  
     Romania: Romanian Cup Women – Round 1/8
    08:00Set 3   CS Rapid Bucuresti W 225259
      Cristina Pirv Turda W 0191814 
    11:00   Craiova W 
      Lugoj W  
    11:00   CSO Voluntari 2005 W 
      Stiinta Bacau W  
    12:00   Dacia Mioveni 2012 W 
      U Cluj W  
     Russia: Superleague
    11:00   Fakel Novyi Urengoy (12) 
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk (10) 
     Serbia: Serbian Cup – 1/8 Finals
    13:00   Radnicki 
      Kosovska Mitrovica  
    14:00   Spartak-Subotica 
      Jedinstvo  
     Serbia: Serbian Cup Women – 1/8 Finals
    13:00   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W 
      Beograd W  
    14:00   Tent Obrenovac W 
      Nis W  
    14:00   Ub W 
      Smederevo W  
    14:00   Zeleznicar W 
      Zlatibor W  
    15:00   Sremska W 
      Novi Sad W  
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women
    14:00   UCM Trnava W (9) 
      Slavia Bratislava W (6) 
     South Korea: V League
    07:00Set 4   KB Stars 125232317
      Hyundai Capital Skywalkers (2) 222252514 
     South Korea: V League Women
    07:00FT   Expressway Co W (6) 0132320
      Hyundai Greenfox W (1) 3252525 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women
    14:00   Gislaved W (9) 
      Engelholm W (4)  
     Switzerland: NLA Women
    15:00   Aesch Pfeffingen W (1)  
      Cheseaux I W (2)  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win