SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Fri 22 Oct 05:59 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    16:00 Arsenal (12)-:-Aston Villa (13)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (1)
    16:00 Saint Etienne (20)-:-Angers (5)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (1)
    15:30 FSV Mainz 05 (11)-:-FC Augsburg (16)
     

    Italy: Serie A (2)
    13:30 Torino (12)-:-Genoa (18)
    15:45 Sampdoria (17)-:-Spezia (16)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    16:00 Osasuna (5)-:-Granada CF (17)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    15:45 RFC Seraing (14)-:-Charleroi (9)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
    15:00 Willem II (4)-:-Fortuna Sittard (14)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30 CS Constantine-:-MC Oran
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (2)
    17:10 Atletico Guemes (3)-:-Santamarina (18)
    21:10 Independ. Rivadavia (4)-:-Atletico De Rafaela (16)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Clausura (1)
    15:00 Argentino de Quilmes (15)-:-Sacachispas (3)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    08:00 Van (8)-:-Junior Sevan (4)
    11:00 Noah (5)-:-Ararat Yerevan (3)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    08:00 Ararat Armenia II (4)-:-Alashkert FC II (8)
    08:00 Gandzasar (3)-:-BKMA II (6)
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia – Playoff (1)
    06:00 Adelaide City FC-:-Adelaide Comets
     

    Austria: Erste Liga (5)
    13:30 Floridsdorfer AC (6)-:-SV Horn (9)
    13:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr (16)-:-SV Lafnitz (4)
    13:30 SKU Amstetten (7)-:-Austria Vienna (Am) (12)
    13:30 Wacker Innsbruck (5)-:-Lask Juniors Linz (14)
    15:25 Austria Lustenau (1)-:-FC BW Linz (3)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (4)
    14:00 First Vienna FC (2)-:-Sc Wiener Viktoria (4)
    14:00 Leobendorf (7)-:-Team Wiener Linien (6)
    14:30 Marchfeld (5)-:-ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (10)
    14:30 SG Traiskirchen (9)-:-Admira Wacker (Am) (11)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (5)
    10:30 Wolfsberger AC II (8)-:-SC weiz (5)
    14:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 (13)-:-WSC Hertha (2)
    14:00 FC Wels (17)-:-ATSV Stadl-Paura (16)
    14:00 SV Allerheiligen (11)-:-SV Ried (Am) (10)
    14:30 Deutschlandsberger (3)-:-Union VB Vocklamarkt (4)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Tyrol (3)
    14:00 FC Kufstein (8)-:-SVG Reichenau (4)
    14:00 Telfs (1)-:-SC Schwaz (3)
    14:30 SV Fuegen (11)-:-SV Hall (10)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
    14:00 Neman (9)-:-Bate Borisov (2)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    15:00 Royal Excel Mouscron (8)-:-RWDM 47 (7)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (2)
    16:30 San Jose (16)-:-Aurora (12)
    20:30 Oriente Petrolero (6)-:-Guabira (7)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    19:00 Guarani Campinas (7)-:-Confianca-Se (19)
    21:30 Avai (4)-:-Cruzeiro (12)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG (2)
    11:15 Tsarsko Selo (14)-:-Lokomotiv Sofia (7)
    14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (9)-:-CSKA 1948 (10)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    10:00 Marek (15)-:-Levski Lom (20)
     

    Chile: Primera B (1)
    19:00 San Marcos de Arica (8)-:-D. Puerto Montt (5)
     

    China: Super League Women (5)
    03:15 Guangdong Haiyin W (5)-:-Shandong Huangming W (7)
    03:15 Shanghai Shenhua W (2)-:-Sichuan Jiannanc. W (10)
    05:00 Wuhan Jiangda W (1)-:-Jiangsu Suning W (4)
    05:30 Beijing Zao Tai W (8)-:-Zhejiang Hangzhou W (9)
    05:30 Changchun Dazhong W (3)-:-Henan Huishang W (6)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Clausura (2)
    19:00 Jaguares (8)-:-Envigado (7)
    21:00 Quindio (13)-:-Alianza Petrolera (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    22:00 San Carlos (9)-:-CS Herediano (1)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura Group A (2)
    18:00 AD Carmelita (2)-:-Municipal Liberia (4)
    23:00 Escazucena (8)-:-AD Cofutpa (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura Group B (1)
    18:15 AD Aserri (5)-:-CS Uruguay (3)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    13:00 Sibenik (7)-:-NK Slaven Belupo (9)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    10:00 Sesvete (14)-:-Solin (13)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (1)
    13:00 Olympiakos Nicosia (5)-:-Doxa Katokopias (8)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    13:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (14)-:-Ermis (7)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (1)
    11:30 Vysocina Jihlava (10)-:-Sparta Praha B (2)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Super League (1)
    14:00 Vejle (12)-:-FC Nordsjaelland (9)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    13:30 Hvidovre (4)-:-HB Koge (7)
    14:00 Hobro (11)-:-Jammerbugt FC (9)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division (1)
    14:00 HIK (8)-:-FA 2000 (11)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (1)
    21:00 Tecnico Universitario (10)-:-Aucas (11)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (3)
    15:00 Arsenal U23 (3)-:-Everton U23 (12)
    15:00 Derby U23 (14)-:-Crystal Palace U23 (8)
    15:00 Leeds United U23 (7)-:-Brighton U23 (4)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (4)
    14:00 Aston Villa U23 (3)-:-Sunderland U23 (13)
    15:00 Burnley U23 (7)-:-Middlesbrough U23 (10)
    15:00 Fulham U23 (1)-:-Nottingham Forest U23 (6)
    15:00 Norwich U23 (9)-:-Birmingham City U23 (12)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (1)
    13:00 Tallinn Kalev (2)-:-FC Nomme United (5)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 13 (2)
    11:00 Armenia U17 (4)-:-Belarus U17 (3)
    11:00 Slovakia U17 (2)-:-England U17 (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 4 (2)
    12:00 Georgia U17-:-Iceland U17
    12:00 Hungary U17-:-Estonia U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 6 (2)
    12:00 Czech Republic U19 W (2)-:-Slovakia U19 W (4)
    12:00 Spain U19 W (1)-:-Portugal U19 W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 3 (2)
    07:00 Albania U19 W (2)-:-Andorra U19 W (4)
    07:00 Wales U19 W (1)-:-Moldova U19 W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 5 (2)
    06:00 Kosovo U19 W (1)-:-Liechtenstein U19 W (3)
    10:30 Croatia U19 W (2)-:-Latvia U19 W (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 6 (2)
    09:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W (1)-:-Estonia U19 W (3)
    09:30 Montenegro U19 W (2)-:-Armenia U19 W (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 3 (2)
    13:00 Italy U17 W-:-Wales U17 W
    13:00 Sweden U17 W-:-France U17 W
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Championship Group (1)
    12:30 SJK (4)-:-Ilves Tampere (6)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Relegation Group (1)
    11:30 FC Lahti (1)-:-AC Oulu (5)
     

    France: National (8)
    14:00 Annecy (1)-:-Cholet (7)
    14:00 Boulogne (14)-:-Chateauroux (8)
    14:00 Chambly Thelle FC (12)-:-Creteil (17)
    14:00 Concarneau (4)-:-Sete (16)
    14:00 Laval (6)-:-Bourg-en-bresse 01 (2)
    14:00 Orleans (15)-:-Avranches (11)
    14:00 Sedan (5)-:-Stade Briochin (13)
    14:00 Villefranche (3)-:-FC Bastia-Borgo (18)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    13:30 Erzgebirge Aue (18)-:-FC Ingolstadt 04 (17)
    13:30 SC Paderborn 07 (4)-:-Hamburger SV (8)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    14:00 VfL Osnabruck (5)-:-Hallescher FC (11)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (4)
    14:00 Bayern Munich II (2)-:-FC Nurnberg II (14)
    14:00 SC Eltersdorf (13)-:-FV Illertissen (6)
    14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching (10)-:-SpVgg Greuther Furth II (19)
    14:30 FC Memmingen (15)-:-FC Augsburg II (9)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
    14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (6)-:-Tennis Borussia (12)
    14:00Pst Hertha Berlin II (13)-:-Berliner AK 07 (1)
    14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 (7)-:-Lokomotive Leipzig (3)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (4)
    13:30 FC 08 Homburg (6)-:-TSV Steinbach (1)
    14:00 Kickers Offenbach (5)-:-VfR Aalen (9)
    14:00 SSV ULM 1846 (2)-:-Tsg Balingen (18)
    14:30 1899 Hoffenheim II (8)-:-FK Pirmasens (16)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
    14:30 Bonner SC (16)-:-Preussen Munster (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (3)
    13:30 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (8)-:-FC 08 Villingen (6)
    14:00 CFR Pforzheim (10)-:-TSG Backnang (2)
    14:00 FC Bruchsal (19)-:-FCA Walldorf II (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (3)
    14:00 ATSV Erlangen (4)-:-Wuerzburger (15)
    14:00 DJK Gebenbach (10)-:-ASV Cham (18)
    14:00 FC eintracht bamberg (3)-:-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (9)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (2)
    15:00 Donaustauf (3)-:-Hallbergmoos (19)
    15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (6)-:-TSV Kottern (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg – West (2)
    14:30 TuS Osdorf (1)-:-Union Tornesch (9)
    15:00 Hamburger SV III (6)-:-Niendorfer TSV (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen – Group B (1)
    15:00 RW Walldorf (6)-:-SV Zeilsheim (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
    14:30 Hertha Zehlendorf (5)-:-CFC Hertha 06 (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (1)
    13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (4)-:-FC International Leipzig (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig (1)
    14:30 MTV Wolfenbuettel (4)-:-Arminia Hannover (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    14:30 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich (10)-:-TuS Koblenz (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
    14:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 (3)-:-TuS Ennepetal (10)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    15:45 Europa Point (11)-:-Manchester 62 FC (4)
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    10:30 Zalaegerszegi TE (7)-:-Gyirmot SE (11)
    12:45 Paks (5)-:-Kisvarda FC (1)
    15:00 Ujpest (12)-:-MOL Fehervar (4)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (4)
    05:1540 Persita Tangerang (10)2 – 0PS Tira (7)
    08:15 Persib Bandung (3)-:-PSS Sleman (12)
    10:45 Persepam Madura Utd (11)-:-Persija Jakarta (8)
    10:45 Pusamania Borneo (15)-:-PSM Makassar (5)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (1)
    11:30 Foolad FC-:-Persepolis FC
     

    Israel: Liga Leumit (9)
    10:00 Beitar Tel Aviv (16)-:-Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (2)
    10:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (12)-:-Hapoel Afula (13)
    10:00 Hapoel Akko (7)-:-SC Kfar Kasem (3)
    10:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba (1)-:-Agudat Sport Ashdod (4)
    10:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10)-:-Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (9)
    10:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan (14)-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (11)
    10:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (6)-:-Sektzya Ness Ziona (5)
    10:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina (8)-:-Hapoel Raanana (15)
    13:00Canc Hapoel Iksal0 – 0Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (9)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    15:30 Alessandria (18)-:-Crotone (17)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (2)
    09:30 SPAL 2013 Primavera (9)-:-Genoa U19 (2)
    11:30 Sassuolo U19 (14)-:-Torino U19 (11)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (1)
    07:00 Urawa (5)-:-Kashiwa Reysol (13)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (1)
    14:30 Al Jalil (10)-:-FC Maan (11)
     

    Malta: Division 1 – Challenge League Group A (2)
    12:00 Vittoriosa Stars (8)-:-San Gwann FC (5)
    16:00 Zejtun Corinthians FC (2)-:-Naxxar Lions (1)
     

    Malta: Division 1 – Challenge League Group B (1)
    16:00 Luqa SA (7)-:-Tarxien Rainbows (3)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (1)
    23:00 Mazatlan FC (11)-:-Club Queretaro (14)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Apertura Group 1 (1)
    22:00 Alacranes de Durango (2)-:-Tecos (5)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Apertura Group 2 (2)
    18:00 CD Zap (9)-:-Leviatan (12)
    18:00 Inter Playa del Carmen (2)-:-Deportivo Dongu FC (6)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie B Apertura (2)
    18:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca II (1)-:-Lobos Huerta (3)
    22:30 Calor de San Pedro (5)-:-Guerreros de Xico (8)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (1)
    08:00 Zimbru Chisinau (7)-:-Dinamo-Auto (6)
     

    Montenegro: Druga Liga (1)
    09:30 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (4)-:-Titograd (10)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro 2 (2)
    11:30 Ittihad Khemisset (15)-:-Chabab Atl. Khenifra (13)
    11:30 Raja Beni Mellal (9)-:-Stade Marocain (2)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (9)
    15:00 ADO Den Haag (7)-:-Excelsior (2)
    15:00 Almere City FC (19)-:-Jong PSV (17)
    15:00 Dordrecht (20)-:-Den Bosch (16)
    15:00 FC Eindhoven (8)-:-Jong Ajax (9)
    15:00 Jong AZ (5)-:-FC Volendam (1)
    15:00 Jong Utrecht (11)-:-FC OSS (18)
    15:00 NAC Breda (15)-:-MVV (13)
    15:00 Telstar (12)-:-Helmond Sport (14)
    15:00 VVV Venlo (10)-:-De Graafschap (3)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (1)
    15:45 Dungannon Swifts (11)-:-Carrick Rangers (7)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship (1)
    16:00 Newry City FC (2)-:-Dergview (9)
     

    Oman: Professional League (3)
    09:55 Al Suwaiq SC (9)-:-Al Ittihad Salalah (7)
    12:30 Al Nasr Salalah (4)-:-Oman Club (12)
    13:10 Al Rustaq SC (8)-:-Bahla (5)
     

    Pakistan: Premier League (1)
    07:00 Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (10)-:-Pakistan Navy (11)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Clausura (1)
    22:00 San Francisco FC (12)-:-Atletico Chiriqui (11)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    17:00 3 de Febrero (8)-:-General Caballero JLM (1)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Fase 2 (3)
    13:00 Academia Cantolao (15)-:-UTC (11)
    15:15 Ayacucho FC (12)-:-Cienciano (6)
    17:30 Sport Boys (5)-:-Carlos A. Mannucci (8)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
    13:00 Radomiak Radom (13)-:-Leczna (18)
    15:30 Lech Poznan (1)-:-Wisla Plock (12)
     

    Poland: I Liga (1)
    15:30 Chrobry Glogow (10)-:-Miedz Legnica (2)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
    16:15 Guimaraes (7)-:-Maritimo (13)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    14:00 Academico Viseu (12)-:-Varzim (15)
    14:00 Vilafranquense (16)-:-Leixoes (10)
     

    Portugal: Liga 3 – Zona Norte (2)
    10:00 Guimaraes B (6)-:-Anadia (11)
    15:30 Felgueiras (2)-:-SC Braga B (7)
     

    Qatar: Emir Cup (1)
    13:00 Al Sadd-:-Al Rayyan SC
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: First Division – 1. Division (2)
    15:45 Galway United (2)-:-Bray Wanderers (5)
    15:45 UCD (3)-:-Treaty United (4)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: FAI Cup (2)
    15:45 Bohemians-:-Waterford United
    15:45 St. Patricks Ath.-:-Dundalk
     

    Romania: Liga I (2)
    11:30 U Craiova 1948 (14)-:-GAZ Metan Medias (11)
    14:30 Chindia Targoviste (10)-:-CS Universitatea Craiova (5)
     

    Romania: Liga II (1)
    09:30 FC Buzau (6)-:-Unirea 2004 Slobozia (8)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 2 (1)
    09:00 Aerostar Bacau (4)-:-Dinamo Bacau (6)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 4 (3)
    09:00 FCSB II (10)-:-Arges Pitesti II (9)
    09:00 Flacara Moreni (6)-:-Rapid Bucuresti II (3)
    09:00 Unirea Bascov (7)-:-Academica Clinceni II (8)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 5 (1)
    09:00 AFC Hermannstadt II (8)-:-CS Blejoi (6)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 6 (2)
    09:00 CSM Alexandria (5)-:-Viitorul Daesti (1)
    09:00 CSM Slatina (2)-:-CS Universitat. Craiova II (9)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 7 (1)
    09:00 Viitorul Targu II (8)-:-CS Gilortul Targu (7)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 8 (2)
    09:00 ACS Dumbravita (4)-:-Frontiera Curtici (8)
    09:00 Ghiroda Giarmata (1)-:-Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 9 (2)
    09:00 Sanatatea Cluj (9)-:-Unirea Ungheni (4)
    09:00 Viitorul Cluj (3)-:-Ariesul Turda (8)
     

    Russia: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Dinamo Moscow (3)-:-Khimki (13)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 1 (1)
    08:00 Yessentuki (17)-:-Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 (2)
    00:00FT Sakhalin (9)0 – 1Kaluga (10)
    02:00FT Dinamo Vladivostok (4)1 – 1Dinamo Bryansk (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
    12:05 Al-Faisaly FC (11)-:-Al Taawon (16)
    12:20 Damac FC (2)-:-Al-Hazm (10)
    14:00 Al-Ittihad FC (1)-:-Al Shabab (6)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group A (5)
    09:15 Al-Riyadh (1)-:-Al-Washm (11)
    09:20 Tuwaiq (14)-:-Al-Sharq (8)
    09:30 Al-Lewaa (7)-:-Al Bukayriyah (4)
    09:55 Al Entesar (13)-:-Al Dahab (10)
    13:20 Al Najoom (12)-:-Al-Wajj (3)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group B (1)
    09:40 Arar (10)-:-Al Zulfi (13)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    11:00 Radnik Surdulica (15)-:-FK Vozdovac (7)
    13:00 Cukaricki (3)-:-Proleter Novi SAD (8)
     

    Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Freetown City (8)-:-Wusum Stars (3)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (1)
    12:00 SKF Sered (9)-:-MSK Zilina (7)
     

    South Korea: National League – K3 League (2)
    07:00 Busan Transport Corp. (4)-:-Gyeongju KHNP FC (6)
    07:00 Daejeon Korail (10)-:-Changwon City (11)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (1)
    16:00 Eibar (2)-:-Cartagena (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF – Group 1 (1)
    16:00 Extremadura (13)-:-Tudelano (20)
     

    Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF – Group 2 (1)
    16:00 UE Llagostera (18)-:-Real Linense (6)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
    15:30 FC Aarau (2)-:-FC Thun (6)
    15:30Pst FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5)-:-Yverdon-Sport FC (8)
    15:30 FC Wil 1900 (9)-:-Neuchatel Xamax FC (3)
     

    Syria: Premier League (7)
    08:00Pst Al-Horgelah (12)-:-Al Taliya (9)
    08:00Pst Al Nawaeir (8)-:-Al Shorta (7)
    08:00Pst Al Wahda (1)-:-Al-Fotuwa (13)
    08:00Pst Al-Wathba (2)-:-Al-Ittihad Aleppo (11)
    08:00Pst Efrin (14)-:-Tishreen (3)
    08:00Pst Hutteen SC (10)-:-Al Jaish (6)
    08:00Pst Jableh SC (4)-:-Al Karamah (5)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00 Kagera Sugar (11)-:-Mtibwa Sugar (12)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (1)
    14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (16)-:-Altay (8)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    14:00 Ankaragucu (2)-:-Manisa Buyuksehir (15)
    14:00 Eyupspor (4)-:-Adanaspor AS (14)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – Group 2 (1)
    08:00 Elazig Belediyespor (12)-:-Yeni Orduspor (4)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – Group 3 (2)
    08:30 Ankara Adliyespor (4)-:-Modafen FK (15)
    08:30 Gumushanespor (7)-:-Derince Belediyespor (9)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
    11:15 Ajman (5)-:-Al-Dhafra (12)
    11:15 Sharjah FC (3)-:-Al Nasr (6)
    13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4)-:-Al-Jazira (2)
     

    USA: USL Championship (2)
    20:00 Hartford Athletic (19)-:-Charlotte Independence (6)
    22:00 Real Monarchs SLC (29)-:-Colorado Switchbacks (9)
     

    USA: USL League One (1)
    17:00 Toronto FC II (8)-:-League One Miami (11)
     

    USA: National Womens Soccer League – NWSL (1)
    21:00 Kansas City W (10)-:-Sky Blue W (5)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (3)
    09:00 Bright Stars FC (11)-:-Onduparaka (6)
    09:00 Bul FC-:-Police FC (14)
    09:00 Vipers FC (5)-:-Wakiso Giants (15)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (2)
    11:00 Desna Chernihiv (7)-:-FC Oleksandriya (6)
    13:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (8)-:-Ingulets Petrove (12)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
    11:30 Volyn Lutsk (11)-:-FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)
     

    Uzbekistan: Super League (2)
    07:30 Surkhon-2011 (13)-:-Qizilqum Zarafshon (8)
    10:15 FC Bunyodkor (5)-:-Turon (14)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Central (3)
    17:00 Aragua FC (6)-:-Carabobo FC (5)
    17:00 Yaracuyanos FC (7)-:-Puerto Cabello (4)
    19:00 Deportivo Lara (2)-:-GV Maracay (3)
     

    Wales: Premier League (2)
    15:45 Flint Town United (2)-:-The New Saints (1)
    16:00 Aberystwyth Town (10)-:-Penybont (7)
     

    Wales: Championship North & Mid (2)
    15:30 Conwy Borough (7)-:-Bangor City (8)
    15:45 Ruthin Town FC (5)-:-Gresford Athletic (11)
     

    Wales: Championship South & Mid (5)
    15:30 Afan Lido (13)-:-Cwmbran Celtic (11)
    15:30 Ammanford AFC (8)-:-Cambrian & Clydach (5)
    15:30 Llanelli AFC (7)-:-Taffs Well (9)
    15:30 Port Talbot Town (16)-:-Goytre United (4)
    15:30 Risca United (14)-:-Undy Athletic (15)
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group B (1)
    15:35 Scotland W-:-Hungary W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group C (2)
    15:45 Cyprus W-:-Netherlands W
    15:45 Iceland W-:-Czech Republic W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group D (1)
    13:00 Austria W-:-Luxembourg W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group G (2)
    12:30 Italy W-:-Croatia W
    14:00 Switzerland W-:-Romania W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group I (3)
    08:00 Kazakhstan W-:-Greece W
    15:15 Slovenia W-:-Wales W
    16:10 France W-:-Estonia W

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win