SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Sat 23 Oct 07:14 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (6)
    08:30 Chelsea (1)-:-Norwich (20)
    11:00 Crystal Palace (14)-:-Newcastle (19)
    11:00 Everton (8)-:-Watford (16)
    11:00 Leeds (17)-:-Wolves (11)
    11:00 Southampton (15)-:-Burnley (18)
    13:30 Brighton (4)-:-Manchester City (3)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    12:00 Nantes (9)-:-Clermont Foot (14)
    16:00 Lille (11)-:-Stade Brestois 29 (19)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (5)
    10:30 Arminia Bielefeld (17)-:-Borussia Dortmund (2)
    10:30 Bayern Munich (1)-:-1899 Hoffenheim (10)
    10:30 RB Leipzig (9)-:-SpVgg Greuther Furth (18)
    10:30 VfL Wolfsburg (7)-:-SC Freiburg (4)
    13:30 Hertha Berlin (13)-:-Borussia Monchengladbach (11)
     

    Italy: Serie A (3)
    10:00 Salernitana (20)-:-Empoli (12)
    13:00 Sassuolo (15)-:-Venezia (16)
    15:45 Bologna (8)-:-AC Milan (2)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    09:00 Valencia (10)-:-Mallorca (13)
    11:15 Cadiz (16)-:-Alaves (19)
    13:30 Elche (14)-:-Espanyol (11)
    16:00 Athletic Club (9)-:-Villarreal (12)
     

    Argentina: Superliga (3)
    15:45 Gimnasia L.P. (12)-:-Central Cordoba de Santiago (26)
    18:00 Defensa Y Justicia (8)-:-Platense (17)
    20:15 Rosario Central (16)-:-Racing Club (14)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    11:15 Cercle Brugge (17)-:-Standard Liege (13)
    13:30 Kortrijk (10)-:-Oostende (8)
    13:30 KV Mechelen (6)-:-Zulte Waregem (15)
    15:45 AS Eupen (3)-:-Union St. Gilloise (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (4)
    17:00 Juventude (17)-:-Ceara (14)
    17:00 Santos (15)-:-America Mineiro (13)
    19:00 Fluminense (8)-:-Flamengo (2)
    19:15 Fortaleza EC (4)-:-Atletico Paranaense (10)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (3)
    13:45 Utrecht (4)-:-Heerenveen (8)
    15:00 PEC Zwolle (18)-:-Heracles (12)
    16:00 Waalwijk (15)-:-Sparta Rotterdam (17)
     

    Albania: Superliga (2)
    08:45 Fk Egnatia (5)-:-Teuta Durres (4)
    08:45 Kastrioti Kruje (8)-:-Laci (10)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
    12:00 Hussein Dey-:-USM Alger
    12:00 Paradou AC-:-ASO Chlef
    12:00 RC Arbaa-:-US Biskra
    12:00 WA Tlemcen-:-NC Magra
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (4)
    15:30 CA Estudiantes (13)-:-Atletico Mitre (10)
    19:00 Alvarado (11)-:-Atlanta (8)
    19:10 Tigre (4)-:-Chacarita Juniors (16)
    21:10 Agropecuario (5)-:-Almirante Brown (1)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (4)
    13:00 Tristan Suarez (10)-:-Villa Dalmine (14)
    15:30 All Boys (11)-:-Almagro (8)
    15:30 Barracas Central (2)-:-Guillermo Brown (17)
    17:10 Deportivo Moron (5)-:-Defensores de Belgrano (9)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Clausura (5)
    13:00 Los Andes (6)-:-Acassuso (4)
    13:10 Colegiales (1)-:-Canuelas (7)
    15:00 Comunicaciones (11)-:-UAI Urquiza (9)
    15:00 Deportivo Armenio (8)-:-Talleres Remedios (14)
    15:30 Atletico Fenix (17)-:-Flandria (2)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona A (1)
    17:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (9)-:-Atletico Camioneros (13)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona B (1)
    16:00 Sportivo Las Parejas (5)-:-Crucero del Norte (15)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U23 – QR Group K (1)
    01:00FT Cambodia U23 (1)4 – 2Hong Kong U23 (3)
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
    05:00FT Magpies Crusaders (14)2 – 5Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (9)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    12:00 Admira Wacker (7)-:-WSG Wattens (12)
    12:00 Austria Vienna (9)-:-Ried (5)
    12:00 Wolfsberger AC (3)-:-Austria Klagenfurt (4)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga (2)
    09:30 Grazer AK (8)-:-FC Liefering (3)
    09:30 Rapid Vienna (Am) (11)-:-FC Dornbirn 1913 (15)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    09:00 Sabah FK (8)-:-Sumqayit (5)
    11:15 Neftchi Baku (2)-:-Zira (4)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (5)
    07:0011 FC Slutsk (13)0 – 0FC Smorgon (15)
    09:00 FC Vitebsk (6)-:-Shakhter Soligorsk (1)
    10:00Awd Dinamo Minsk (3)3 – 0Sputnik (16)
    11:00 FC Gomel (5)-:-FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (11)
    13:00 Dinamo Brest (8)-:-FC Isloch Minsk R. (7)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    15:45 Lierse Kempenzonen (4)-:-Deinze (5)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (3)
    16:00 The Strongest (2)-:-Real Potosi (15)
    18:15 Jorge Wilstermann (9)-:-Royal Pari Sion (4)
    20:30 Nacional Potosi (11)-:-Blooming (14)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
    08:00 FK Leotar (9)-:-Sloboda Tuzla (4)
    08:00 Rudar Prijedor (10)-:-Velez Mostar (8)
    12:00 Zrinjski (1)-:-FK Sarajevo (3)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    16:30 Vitoria (19)-:-Brasilia (20)
    19:00 CSA (8)-:-Operario-PR (15)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG (3)
    08:15 Botev Vratsa (12)-:-Cherno More Varna (5)
    10:30 Arda Kardzhali (11)-:-Slavia Sofia (4)
    12:45 Levski Sofia (9)-:-Pirin Blagoevgrad (14)
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League (1)
    15:00 HFX Wanderers FC (4)-:-Forge FC (3)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (1)
    18:00 Nublense (10)-:-Everton de Vina (6)
     

    China: FA Cup (2)
    04:30FT Shandong Luneng2 – 0Wuhan Zall
    08:30 Henan Jianye-:-Sichuan Jiuniu
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Clausura (4)
    16:00 Patriotas (19)-:-Deportivo Pereira (5)
    18:00 Bucaramanga (13)-:-Deportivo Pasto (17)
    20:05 Independiente Medellin (11)-:-Deportes Tolima (3)
    22:10 Millonarios (2)-:-Junior (4)
     

    Congo DR: Ligue 1 (1)
    10:30Pst FC Simba (18)-:-AC Rangers (3)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (3)
    18:00 Perez Zeledon (12)-:-Municipal Grecia (6)
    18:00 Sporting San Jose (7)-:-Guadalupe FC (10)
    22:00 LD Alajuelense (5)-:-AD Guanacasteca (8)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    10:00 NK Osijek (2)-:-Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10)
    12:05 HNK Hajduk Split (4)-:-HNK Gorica (6)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00 Ethnikos Achnas (12)-:-A.E.L. (5)
    13:00 Apollon Limassol (3)-:-Pafos FC (6)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
    11:00 Pardubice (14)-:-Zlin (12)
    11:00 Slovacko (4)-:-Bohemians 1905 (10)
    11:00 Slovan Liberec (13)-:-Sigma Olomouc (6)
    14:00Pst Karvina (16)-:-Banik Ostrava (5)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (6)
    05:15FT Dukla Praha (4)0 – 1Usti nad Labem (9)
    05:15FT MFK Chrudim (14)2 – 2FK Pribram (13)
    05:15FT Trinec (16)0 – 1Brno (1)
    09:30 Vlasim (7)-:-Vyskov (11)
    10:30Pst Lisen (3)-:-Varnsdorf (6)
    10:30 Opava (12)-:-Viktoria Zizkov (15)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    07:45 AC Horsens (5)-:-Lyngby (3)
    09:00 Esbjerg (9)-:-FC Fredericia (4)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division (4)
    08:00 Middelfart (12)-:-Naestved (1)
    09:00 Aarhus Fremad (8)-:-Brabrand (5)
    09:00 Hillerod Fodbold (2)-:-AB Copenhagen (6)
    10:00 B93 (4)-:-Skive (9)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – 3. Division (6)
    08:00 Dalum (5)-:-Vanlose (6)
    08:00 Karlslunde If (10)-:-Slagelse (11)
    08:15 IF Lyseng (7)-:-Naesby (8)
    08:30 Kfum Bk Roskilde (3)-:-VSK Aarhus (4)
    09:00 Frem (2)-:-Roskilde (1)
    09:00 Herlev (12)-:-Silkeborg KFUM (9)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (3)
    17:00 Universidad Catolica (2)-:-Mushuc Runa SC (14)
    19:30 Nueve de Octubre (5)-:-Orense SC (11)
    22:00 LDU de Quito (4)-:-Independiente del Valle (1)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    21:30 Chalatenango-:-Santa Tecla
    22:00 AD Isidro Metapan-:-Jocoro FC
     

    England: Championship (10)
    08:30 Cardiff (21)-:-Middlesbrough (10)
    11:00 Birmingham (19)-:-Swansea (15)
    11:00 Blackburn (13)-:-Reading (8)
    11:00 Blackpool (12)-:-Preston (18)
    11:00 Bournemouth (1)-:-Huddersfield (6)
    11:00 Coventry (4)-:-Derby (24)
    11:00 Luton (9)-:-Hull City (22)
    11:00 Millwall (11)-:-Stoke City (7)
    11:00 Peterborough (20)-:-QPR (5)
    11:00 West Brom (3)-:-Bristol City (16)
     

    England: League One (12)
    11:00 Accrington ST (10)-:-Portsmouth (17)
    11:00 AFC Wimbledon (14)-:-Wigan (4)
    11:00 Bolton (11)-:-Gillingham (19)
    11:00 Burton Albion (7)-:-Oxford United (8)
    11:00 Doncaster (24)-:-Cheltenham (12)
    11:00 Ipswich (13)-:-Fleetwood Town (20)
    11:00 Milton Keynes Dons (6)-:-Rotherham (5)
    11:00 Morecambe (18)-:-Plymouth (1)
    11:00 Sheffield Wednesday (9)-:-Lincoln (15)
    11:00 Shrewsbury (21)-:-Cambridge United (16)
    11:00 Sunderland (2)-:-Charlton (22)
    11:00 Wycombe (3)-:-Crewe (23)
     

    England: League Two (12)
    11:00 Bristol Rovers (17)-:-Newport County (13)
    11:00 Carlisle (23)-:-Oldham (22)
    11:00 Exeter City (7)-:-Mansfield Town (21)
    11:00 Forest Green (1)-:-Salford City (15)
    11:00 Hartlepool (9)-:-Harrogate Town (2)
    11:00 Port Vale (4)-:-Colchester (19)
    11:00 Rochdale (18)-:-Sutton Utd (8)
    11:00 Scunthorpe (24)-:-Crawley Town (14)
    11:00 Stevenage (20)-:-Leyton Orient (10)
    11:00 Swindon Town (3)-:-Bradford (12)
    11:00 Tranmere (5)-:-Northampton (6)
    11:00 Walsall (16)-:-Barrow (11)
     

    England: National League (11)
    11:00 Aldershot Town (22)-:-Bromley (5)
    11:00 Barnet (17)-:-Wrexham (12)
    11:00 Chesterfield (4)-:-Boreham Wood (2)
    11:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (6)-:-Southend (20)
    11:00 Eastleigh (13)-:-Altrincham (7)
    11:00 Grimsby (1)-:-Yeovil Town (14)
    11:00 Notts County (9)-:-Stockport (10)
    11:00 Solihull Moors (8)-:-FC Halifax Town (3)
    11:00 Torquay (15)-:-Kings Lynn (19)
    11:00 Weymouth (21)-:-Wealdstone (16)
    13:20 Maidenhead (18)-:-Woking (11)
     

    England: National League North (11)
    11:00 Alfreton (7)-:-Hereford (20)
    11:00 Blyth Spartans (15)-:-Boston Utd (10)
    11:00 Darlington 1883 (12)-:-Leamington (13)
    11:00 Farsley Celtic (16)-:-AFC Fylde (1)
    11:00Pst Gateshead (4)-:-Brackley Town (2)
    11:00 Gloucester City (21)-:-AFC Telford United (18)
    11:00 Guiseley AFC (17)-:-Chorley (5)
    11:00Pst Kettering (8)-:-Southport (22)
    11:00 Kidderminster (11)-:-Bradford Park Avenue (19)
    11:00 Spennymoor Town (3)-:-Curzon Ashton (6)
    11:00 York (9)-:-Chester (14)
     

    England: National League South (10)
    11:00 Bath City (15)-:-St Albans (6)
    11:00 Billericay (18)-:-Tonbridge Angels (16)
    11:00 Braintree (19)-:-Dulwich Hamlet (11)
    11:00 Concord Rangers (4)-:-Hungerford Town (13)
    11:00 Eastbourne Borough (7)-:-Ebbsfleet United (5)
    11:00 Hampton & Richmond (8)-:-Chippenham (10)
    11:00 Havant & Wville (9)-:-Slough Town (20)
    11:00 Hemel Hempstead Town (21)-:-Welling (14)
    11:00 Maidstone Utd (2)-:-Dorking Wanderers (12)
    11:00 Oxford City (3)-:-Chelmsford (17)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (11)
    11:00 Bamber Bridge (4)-:-Ashton United (20)
    11:00 Basford United (7)-:-Radcliffe Borough (18)
    11:00 Gainsborough (16)-:-Atherton Collieries (12)
    11:00 Grantham Town (22)-:-Warrington Town (6)
    11:00 Hyde United (19)-:-Scarborough (11)
    11:00 Lancaster (8)-:-Matlock Town (1)
    11:00 Mickleover Sports (17)-:-Stalybridge (10)
    11:00 Nantwich Town (13)-:-Morpeth Town FC (21)
    11:00 South Shields (2)-:-Buxton (3)
    11:00 Whitby (5)-:-Stafford Rangers (9)
    11:00 Witton Albion (14)-:-FC Utd of Manchester (15)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (10)
    11:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (17)-:-Biggleswade Town (10)
    11:00 Alvechurch (9)-:-Barwell (12)
    11:00 Bromsgrove Sporting (13)-:-Peterborough Sports (1)
    11:00 Hitchin (21)-:-Stratford (16)
    11:00 Needham Market (15)-:-Rushall Olympic (4)
    11:00 Redditch (11)-:-Nuneaton (20)
    11:00 Royston Town (5)-:-Coalville (2)
    11:00 St Ives (18)-:-Hednesford Town (6)
    11:00 Stourbridge (19)-:-Lowestoft Town (14)
    11:00 Tamworth (7)-:-Leiston FC (8)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (11)
    11:00 Beaconsfield (19)-:-Salisbury (6)
    11:00 Dorchester (17)-:-Farnborough (1)
    11:00 Harrow Borough (10)-:-Wimborne Town (21)
    11:00 Hartley Wintney (18)-:-Swindon Supermarine (13)
    11:00 Hendon (16)-:-Taunton Town (4)
    11:00 Kings Langley (22)-:-Merthyr (20)
    11:00 Poole Town (3)-:-Hayes & Yeading (2)
    11:00 Tiverton (9)-:-Metropolitan Police (7)
    11:00 Truro City (14)-:-Gosport Borough (5)
    11:00 Weston Super Mare (15)-:-Chesham United (11)
    11:00 Yate Town (12)-:-Walton Casuals (8)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (11)
    11:00 Bowers (19)-:-Bognor Regis (5)
    11:00 Cheshunt (8)-:-Cray Wanderers (16)
    11:00 Corinthian Casuals (20)-:-AFC Hornchurch (15)
    11:00 East Thurrock United (18)-:-Enfield Town (1)
    11:00 Folkestone (6)-:-Kingstonian (3)
    11:00 Haringey Borough (10)-:-Carshalton Athletic (11)
    11:00 Horsham (21)-:-Bishop S Stortford (7)
    11:00 Leatherhead (22)-:-Merstham (13)
    11:00 Margate (9)-:-Brightlingsea Regent (17)
    11:00 Wingate & Finchley (12)-:-Potters Bar Town (14)
    11:00 Worthing (2)-:-Lewes (4)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (3)
    11:00 Manchester City U23 (1)-:-Tottenham U23 (8)
    11:00 West Ham U23 (4)-:-Manchester United U23 (5)
    13:00 Leicester U23 (11)-:-Chelsea U23 (10)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (9)
    07:0012 Fulham U181 – 1Chelsea U18
    07:30 Leicester City U18-:-Arsenal U18
    08:00 Brighton-:-Reading U18
    08:00 Crystal Palace U18-:-Birmingham City U18
    08:00 Leeds United U18-:-Stoke City U18
    08:00 West Ham United U18-:-Aston Villa U18
    08:30 Everton U18-:-Newcastle United U18
    09:00 Burnley U18-:-Derby County U18
    09:30 West Bromwich Albion U18-:-Southampton U18
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
    07:00Canc Parnu JK Vrapus (10)0 – 0FCI Levadia Tallinn (1)
    07:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (8)0 – 0Trans Narva (6)
    10:00Canc TJK Legion (5)0 – 0Flora Tallinn (2)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Championship Group (1)
    11:00 KuPS (1)-:-HIFK Elsinki (5)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Relegation Group (2)
    09:00 Honka (2)-:-Haka (4)
    11:00 IFK Mariehamn (3)-:-Kooteepee (6)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko A (6)
    08:00 Atlantis FC (3)-:-Pkku (11)
    08:00 FC Kiffen (8)-:-FC Reipas A (4)
    08:00 Japs (1)-:-MyPa (10)
    08:00 Kapa (9)-:-SC Kufu-98 (6)
    08:00 Peka (7)-:-NJS (5)
    08:00 Pepo (2)-:-Mipk (12)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen – Championship Group (3)
    09:00 EIF (5)-:-IF Gnistan (6)
    09:00 Rops (3)-:-Turku PS (2)
    09:00 vaasa PS (1)-:-FF Jaro (4)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen – Relegation Group (3)
    09:00 MP (3)-:-JIPPO Joensuu (6)
    09:00 Musa (4)-:-Klubi-04 (5)
    09:00 PK-35 (2)-:-KPV Kokkola (1)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (9)
    10:00 Paris FC (8)-:-Toulouse (1)
    14:00 Ajaccio (3)-:-Nancy (20)
    14:00 Amiens (19)-:-Valenciennes (12)
    14:00 Dunkerque (17)-:-Caen (9)
    14:00 Grenoble (11)-:-Dijon (16)
    14:00 Guingamp (14)-:-Nimes (13)
    14:00 Le Havre (4)-:-PAU (7)
    14:00 Niort (6)-:-Rodez (15)
    14:00 Sochaux (2)-:-Quevilly (10)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
    08:30 FC Nurnberg (6)-:-FC Heidenheim (9)
    08:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf (12)-:-Karlsruher SC (8)
    08:30 Holstein Kiel (15)-:-SV Darmstadt 98 (7)
    15:30 FC Schalke 04 (3)-:-Dynamo Dresden (11)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    09:00 FC Magdeburg (1)-:-Viktoria Berlin (8)
    09:00 FC Saarbrucken (4)-:-TSV 1860 Munich (15)
    09:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers (19)-:-SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (11)
    09:00 SC Freiburg II (16)-:-SC Verl (12)
    09:00 SV Wehen (9)-:-SV Meppen (14)
    09:00 Waldhof Mannheim (6)-:-FSV Zwickau (13)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (6)
    09:00 FC Pipinsried (16)-:-Wacker Burghausen (3)
    09:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 (5)-:-Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10)
    09:00 Schalding-heining (17)-:-TSV Aubstadt (7)
    09:00 SpVgg Bayreuth (2)-:-TSV Buchbach (4)
    09:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (20)-:-1896 Rain Am Lech (18)
    09:00 VfB Eichstatt (12)-:-SV Heimstetten (11)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (1)
    08:30 Weiche Flensburg (3)-:-Altonaer FC 93 (11)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (2)
    10:00 Delmenhorst (4)-:-Hannover 96 II (3)
    10:00 SSV Jeddeloh (9)-:-VfV 06 Hildesheim (5)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
    08:00 Chemnitzer FC (9)-:-Germania Halberstadt (12)
    08:00 Optik Rathenow (18)-:-Carl Zeiss Jena (5)
    08:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 (15)-:-VSG Altglienicke (4)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (5)
    09:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (17)-:-FSV Mainz 05 II (3)
    09:00 FSV Frankfurt (15)-:-SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (11)
    09:00 KSV Hessen Kassel (12)-:-TSV Schott Mainz (19)
    09:00 SV Elversberg (4)-:-FC Giessen (18)
    09:00 TuS RW Koblenz (16)-:-Bahlinger SC (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (9)
    09:00 Alemannia Aachen (15)-:-Ahlen (14)
    09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8)-:-SV Rodinghausen (12)
    09:00 FC Koln II (6)-:-Rot-weiss Essen (1)
    09:00 FC Schalke 04 II (13)-:-VfB Homberg (19)
    09:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (20)-:-Wuppertaler SV (3)
    09:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (5)-:-Fortuna Koln (4)
    09:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9)-:-Sv Straelen (10)
    09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte (17)-:-FC Wegberg-beeck (18)
    09:00 SV Lippstadt 08 (11)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7)
     

    Greece: Super League (3)
    12:15 Atromitos Athinon (13)-:-Ionikos (8)
    13:00 Apollon Smirnis (14)-:-PAS Giannina (6)
    14:30 Asteras Tripolis (10)-:-Panathinaikos (5)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Apertura (4)
    14:00 Deportivo Achuapa (11)-:-Coban Imperial (7)
    15:00 Iztapa (8)-:-CSD Municipal (5)
    18:00 Solola (9)-:-Guastatoya (10)
    23:00 Xelaju (6)-:-Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (3)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura (2)
    22:00 CD Honduras (8)-:-CD Olimpia (5)
    22:00 CD Victoria (9)-:-Vida (1)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (2)
    08:15 Persiraja Aceh (17)-:-Arema FC (5)
    10:45 Bali United (6)-:-Bhayangkara FC (3)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (9)
    08:15 Rayka Babol (7)-:-Machine Sazi FC (18)
    08:30 Arman Gahar Sirjan (17)-:-Shahin Bushehr (14)
    08:30 Fajr Sepasi (15)-:-Esteghlal Molasani (6)
    08:30 Mes Kerman-:-Mes Shahr Babak
    08:30 Qashqai Shiraz (3)-:-Saipa (9)
    08:30 Shahrdari Astara (16)-:-Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (5)
    08:30 Shahrdari Hamedan (1)-:-Malavan (2)
    10:30 Pars Jonoubi JAM-:-Kheybar Khorramabad (4)
    11:30Canc Esteghlal Khuzestan (8)0 – 0Baderan Tehran
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
    12:00 Hapoel Hadera (3)-:-Hapoel Tel Aviv (4)
    12:45 Bnei Sakhnin (8)-:-Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12)
    13:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva (10)-:-Hap. Nazareth-Illit (6)
    14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva (1)-:-Hapoel Katamon (14)
     

    Italy: Serie B (6)
    09:00 Benevento (6)-:-Cosenza (11)
    09:00 Lecce (3)-:-Perugia (7)
    09:00 Monza (13)-:-Cittadella (9)
    09:00 Ternana (14)-:-Vicenza Virtus (19)
    11:15 Frosinone (10)-:-Ascoli (5)
    13:30 Brescia (4)-:-Cremonese (2)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (6)
    12:30 Imolese (8)-:-US Grosseto (17)
    12:30 Lucchese (15)-:-Viterbese (18)
    12:30 Matelica (3)-:-Fermana (19)
    12:30 Robur Siena (6)-:-Pescara (7)
    12:30 Teramo (13)-:-R.C. Cesena (2)
    12:30 Vis Pesaro (9)-:-Gubbio (5)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (5)
    02:00FT FC Tokyo (9)1 – 2Kashima (6)
    02:00FT Tokushima Vortis (17)1 – 1Oita Trinita (18)
    02:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19)2 – 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10)
    03:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16)2 – 1Yokohama FC (20)
    05:00FT Gamba Osaka (13)1 – 0Sagan Tosu (7)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (5)
    02:00FT Albirex Niigata (5)1 – 2Blaublitz Akita (13)
    02:00FT Montedio Yamagata (6)1 – 0Thespakusatsu Gunma (16)
    02:00FT Omiya Ardija (14)3 – 1Kitakyushu (20)
    02:00FT Ventforet Kofu (3)2 – 1V-varen Nagasaki (4)
    03:00FT Jubilo Iwata (1)2 – 2Ehime FC (18)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (2)
    01:00FT Fujieda MYFC (10)2 – 2Grulla Morioka (4)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United (7)3 – 1Azul Claro Numazu (12)
     

    Japan: Football League (1)
    01:00FT Veertien Mie (9)2 – 1Tokyo Musashino (16)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (2)
    08:00 BFC Daugava (6)-:-Riga FC (3)
    08:00 Spartaks Jurmala (5)-:-Valmieras (2)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (4)
    11:00 RM Hamm Benfica (15)-:-UNA Strassen (2)
    12:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (3)-:-US Mondorf-les-bains (8)
    13:30 Progres Niederkorn (7)-:-Union Titus Petange (6)
    15:00 Wiltz (12)-:-Fola Esch (4)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (4)
    19:00 Puebla (10)-:-Leon (8)
    19:06 Monterrey (5)-:-Necaxa (16)
    21:00 Club America (1)-:-Tigres UANL (3)
    23:00 Guadalajara Chivas (9)-:-Cruz Azul (7)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (3)
    08:00 FC Floresti (8)-:-Petrocub (1)
    11:00 Milsami Orhei (2)-:-Sfintul Gheorghe (6)
    11:00 Sheriff Tiraspol (3)-:-Zaria Balti (4)
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    09:00 Jezero (8)-:-Sutjeska (1)
    09:00 Rudar Pljevlja (7)-:-FK Decic (5)
    11:00 FK Podgorica (9)-:-Mornar (6)
    11:00 Zeta (10)-:-FK Petrovac (4)
    12:00 Buducnost Podgorica (3)-:-Iskra Danilovgrad (2)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
    14:15 Maghreb FES (6)-:-Difaa El Jadida (3)
    16:30 Hassania Agadir (13)-:-Youssoufia Berrechid (9)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    11:30 Roda (7)-:-Emmen (4)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (1)
    09:00 Shkupi 1927 (1)-:-FK Renova (2)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (4)
    11:00 Ballymena United (9)-:-Cliftonville FC (1)
    11:00 Coleraine FC (4)-:-Warrenpoint Town (12)
    11:00Pst Crusaders FC (5)-:-Glenavon FC (8)
    11:00 Glentoran FC (6)-:-Portadown FC (11)
     

    Norway: Eliteserien (2)
    11:00 Viking (5)-:-Lillestrom (6)
    13:00 Stabaek (15)-:-Molde (2)
     

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen (1)
    08:30 jerv (3)-:-Start (9)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (4)
    07:30 Baerum (9)-:-Senja (13)
    10:30 Tromsdalen Uil (5)-:-Halden (6)
    11:00 Floya (12)-:-Kongsvinger (1)
    11:00 Moss (10)-:-Floro (14)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (2)
    08:30 Nest-Sotra (6)-:-Arendal (3)
    09:00 Egersund (2)-:-Fram Larvik (11)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Clausura (5)
    18:00 Alianza FC (2)-:-Sporting San Miguelito (10)
    18:00 CD Arabe Unido (7)-:-Costa del Este (6)
    20:00 Plaza Amador (4)-:-Tauro FC (1)
    20:00 Veraguas CD (8)-:-Deportivo Universitario (9)
    22:00 Herrera FC (5)-:-Independiente de La Chorrera (3)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    18:00 Club River Plate (6)-:-Sol de America (4)
    20:15 Sportivo Luqueno (3)-:-12 de Octubre (8)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Fase 2 (3)
    13:00 Sport Huancayo (14)-:-Deportivo Binacional (10)
    15:15 U. San Martin (18)-:-Alianza Atletico (15)
    17:30 Universitario (5)-:-Real Garcilaso Cusco (17)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (4)
    07:30 Rakow Czestochowa (3)-:-B-B Termalica Nieciecza (16)
    10:00 Lechia Gdansk (2)-:-Gornik Zabrze (14)
    12:30 Pogon Szczecin (4)-:-Jagiellonia (8)
    15:00 Wisla Krakow (12)-:-Slask Wroclaw (5)
     

    Poland: I Liga (4)
    07:40 Gornik Polkowice (18)-:-Korona Kielce (3)
    10:00 Arka Gdynia (7)-:-Resovia Rzeszow (11)
    13:00 GKS Katowice (14)-:-Puszcza Niepolomice (12)
    15:30 GKS Tychy (5)-:-SKRA Czestochowa (13)
     

    Poland: II Liga (8)
    09:00 Wigry Suwalki (9)-:-GKS Belchatow (16)
    09:00 Znicz Pruszkow (15)-:-Ruch Chorzow (2)
    09:55 Kks 1925 Kalisz (10)-:-Lech Poznan ll (7)
    10:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3)-:-Garbarnia Krakow (11)
    10:00 Olimpia Elblag (4)-:-Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (13)
    10:00 Sokol Ostroda (18)-:-Motor Lublin (5)
    10:00 Wisla Pulawy (8)-:-Slask Wroclaw ll (14)
    13:00 Stal Rzeszow (1)-:-Pogon Siedlce (12)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
    11:30 Santa Clara (15)-:-Famalicao (18)
    14:00 Tondela (10)-:-FC Porto (2)
    16:30 Sporting CP (3)-:-Moreirense (14)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (4)
    07:0013 Penafiel (6)0 – 1Rio Ave (2)
    10:00 Casa Pia (3)-:-Chaves (8)
    11:30 FC Porto B (13)-:-Farense (17)
    14:00 Benfica B (4)-:-Academica (18)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (2)
    15:30 Finn Harps (8)-:-Sligo Rovers (3)
    15:30 Longford Town FC (10)-:-Shamrock Rovers (1)
     

    Romania: Liga I (3)
    09:00 FC Voluntari (4)-:-Arges Pitesti (9)
    11:30 CS Mioveni (13)-:-FC Botosani (5)
    14:30 Dinamo Bucuresti (15)-:-Rapid Bucuresti (6)
     

    Romania: Liga II (6)
    05:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (19)3 – 0Dunarea Calarasi (18)
    05:00FT Metaloglobus (7)1 – 1Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (11)
    05:00FT Politehnica Iasi (12)1 – 3ACS Sirineasa (10)
    05:00FT Unirea Constanta (17)2 – 0Dacia Unirea Braila (20)
    06:3041 AFC Hermannstadt (4)2 – 0Comunal Selimbar (9)
    09:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (14)-:-Ripensia Timisoara (15)
     

    Russia: Premier League (3)
    08:00 Nizhny Novgorod (10)-:-Krasnodar (6)
    10:30 FC Rostov (15)-:-Arsenal Tula (12)
    13:00 CSKA Moscow (4)-:-Krylya Sovetov (8)
     

    Russia: Football National League (11)
    06:0054 Tom Tomsk (12)2 – 0Volgar Astrakhan (20)
    07:0011 FK Neftekhimik (3)0 – 0Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)
    08:00 Orenburg (1)-:-Ska-Khabarovsk (6)
    09:00 Akron Tolyatti (9)-:-Dolgoprudny (14)
    10:00 Rotor Volgograd (15)-:-FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5)
    11:00 Fakel Voronezh (4)-:-Metallurg Lipetsk (17)
    11:00Canc FC Chayka0 – 0Volgar Astrakhan (20)
    11:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (2)-:-Enisey (13)
    11:00 Kamaz Chelny (10)-:-Spartak Moscow 2 (8)
    11:00 Krasnodar 2 (16)-:-Kuban 2 (19)
    13:00 Baltika (11)-:-Veles Moscow (7)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 1 (5)
    08:00 Biolog-novokubansk (7)-:-SKA Rostov (1)
    08:00 Legion (9)-:-Tuapse (13)
    09:00 FC Chayka (2)-:-Forte Taganrog (5)
    10:00 Druzhba Maykop (15)-:-FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16)
    10:00 Mashuk-kmv (12)-:-Rotor Volgograd 2 (14)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 4 (6)
    07:0010 FC Chelyabinsk (2)0 – 0Torpedo Miass (10)
    07:0010 Tyumen (3)0 – 0Lada Tolyati (14)
    07:0010 Zenit Izhevsk (15)0 – 0Orenburg 2 (12)
    08:00 Nosta (13)-:-Amkar (5)
    08:00 Spartak Tuymazy (11)-:-Volga UL (1)
    09:00 Zvezda Perm (8)-:-Ural II (6)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
    12:20 Abha (15)-:-Al-Fateh (6)
    14:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (7)-:-Al-Raed (10)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (5)
    11:00 Aberdeen (9)-:-Hibernian (5)
    11:00 Celtic (4)-:-St Johnstone (8)
    11:00 Dundee Utd (3)-:-Motherwell (6)
    11:00 Heart of Midlothian (2)-:-Dundee (11)
    11:00 Ross County (12)-:-Livingston (10)
     

    Scotland: Championship (5)
    11:00 Arbroath (5)-:-Ayr Utd (6)
    11:00 Kilmarnock (3)-:-Hamilton Academical (8)
    11:00 Partick (4)-:-Dunfermline (10)
    11:00 Queen of the South (7)-:-Morton (9)
    11:00 Raith Rovers (2)-:-Inverness CT (1)
     

    Scotland: League One (4)
    11:00 Airdrieonians (3)-:-Dumbarton (6)
    11:00 Cove Rangers (2)-:-Clyde (9)
    11:00 Montrose (4)-:-East Fife (10)
    11:00 Peterhead (7)-:-Falkirk (5)
     

    Scotland: FA Cup (19)
    11:00 Annan Athletic-:-Jeanfield Swifts
    11:00 Banks O DEE-:-Nairn County
    11:00 Berwick-:-Stirling Albion
    11:00 Brechin-:-Haddington Athletic
    11:00 Brora Rangers-:-Albion Rovers
    11:00 Bsc Glasgow-:-Tranent Juniors
    11:00 Cowdenbeath-:-Civil Service Strollers
    11:00 Dalbeattie Star-:-Rothes
    11:00 Dunbar United-:-Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
    11:00 East Kilbride-:-Stirling University
    11:00 East Stirlingshire-:-Bonnyrigg Rose
    11:00 Edinburgh City-:-BO Ness United
    11:00 Formartine United-:-Forfar Athletic
    11:00 Kelty Hearts-:-Buckie Thistle
    11:00 Preston Athletic-:-Auchinleck Talbot
    11:00 Sauchie Juniors-:-Dunipace
    11:00 St Cuthbert Wanderers-:-Gala Fairydean
    11:00 Stenhousemuir-:-Huntly
    11:00 Stranraer-:-Darvel FC
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    10:00 Mladost Lucani (14)-:-Kolubara (12)
    12:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (9)-:-Metalac GM (13)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (3)
    13:00 FK Pohronie (12)-:-Spartak Trnava (2)
    13:00 FK Senica (8)-:-MFK Ruzomberok (3)
    13:00 Zlate Moravce (11)-:-AS Trencin (7)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
    10:00 Ask Bravo (2)-:-NK Domzale (8)
    12:00 Aluminij (9)-:-NK CM Celje (7)
    15:15 Luka Koper (1)-:-Olimpija Ljubljana (3)
     

    Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
    10:00Pst ND Gorica (2)-:-Drava Ptuj (15)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:30 Maritzburg Utd (11)-:-TS Galaxy FC (16)
    12:30 Cape Town City (12)-:-Golden Arrows (8)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (5)
    01:30FT Daejeon Citizen (3)3 – 1FC Anyang (2)
    04:00FT Ansan Greeners (7)0 – 3Seoul E-Land FC (9)
    04:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (10)0 – 0Asan Mugunghwa (8)
    06:3042 Busan I Park (5)1 – 0Gyeongnam FC (6)
    06:3043 Sangju Sangmu FC (1)0 – 1Jeonnam Dragons (4)
     

    South Korea: National League – K3 League (4)
    02:00FT Yangju Citizens (14)0 – 1Pyeongtaek Citizen (13)
    03:00FT Cheongju FC (11)3 – 0Gimhae (6)
    03:00FT Gangneung City FC (15)1 – 1Mokpo City (3)
    03:00FT Paju Citizen FC (9)0 – 0Ulsan Citizen (7)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    11:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (16)-:-Fuenlabrada (10)
    13:15 Sporting Gijon (3)-:-Valladolid (8)
    15:30 Malaga (13)-:-Lugo (11)
    16:00 Leganes (20)-:-Tenerife (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF – Group 1 (5)
    12:00 Athletic Club B (15)-:-Real Union (10)
    12:00 UD Logrones (6)-:-CF Talavera de la Reina (14)
    14:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (1)-:-SD Logrones (5)
    14:00 Valladolid B (17)-:-Rayo Majadahonda (4)
    16:00 Racing DE Ferrol (13)-:-Cultural Leonesa (12)
     

    Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF – Group 2 (5)
    12:00 Barcelona B (10)-:-Alcoyano (9)
    12:00 Ucam Murcia (13)-:-Sevilla Atletico (20)
    14:00 Algeciras (4)-:-Betis Deportivo (19)
    14:00 San Fernando (15)-:-CD Castellon (11)
    16:00 Villarreal B (1)-:-FC Andorra (7)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
    10:00 Djurgardens IF (2)-:-Kalmar FF (7)
    12:30 BK Hacken (8)-:-Halmstad (14)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (3)
    08:00 vasalunds IF (16)-:-Vasteras SK FK (12)
    10:00 Jonkopings Sodra (8)-:-Orgryte IS (10)
    10:00 Norrby IF (6)-:-Osters IF (7)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    13:00 BSC Young Boys (3)-:-Lausanne (9)
    15:30 Grasshoppers (5)-:-FC Zurich (2)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
    13:00 FC Vaduz (4)-:-FC Schaffhausen (7)
    13:00 FC Winterthur (1)-:-SC Kriens (10)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (2)
    08:00 Namungo FC (7)-:-Kinondoni MC (16)
    10:00 Geita Gold FC (15)-:-Mbeya City (4)
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
    07:30 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12)-:-Samut Prakan City (8)
    08:00 Chonburi FC (7)-:-Chiangmai United (16)
    08:00 Muangthong United (5)-:-Police Tero (9)
    09:00 Chiangrai United (3)-:-Khon Kaen United (15)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 – Group A (2)
    10:30 CA Bizertin (8)-:-ES Hammam-Sousse
    10:30 CS Hammam-Lif-:-US Tataouine (1)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 – Group B (1)
    10:30 Cs Chebba (7)-:-ES Zarzis (8)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:30 Rizespor (20)-:-Kasimpasa (19)
    10:00 Gaziantep FK (13)-:-Giresunspor (18)
    10:00 Konyaspor (9)-:-Kayserispor (12)
    13:00 Goztepe (17)-:-Trabzonspor (1)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
    07:30 Keciorengucu (19)-:-Istanbulspor AS (11)
    10:00 Tuzlaspor (7)-:-Bandirmaspor (6)
    13:00 Boluspor (16)-:-Menemen Belediye (10)
    13:00 Samsunspor (8)-:-Erzurum BB (4)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (1)
    11:15 Al Wahda FC (9)-:-Emirates Club (14)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer (11)
    16:30 Seattle Sounders (2)-:-Sporting Kansas City (3)
    19:00 Columbus Crew (19)-:-New York Red Bulls (17)
    20:30 New York City FC (16)-:-DC United (15)
    20:30 Philadelphia Union (7)-:-Nashville Sc (5)
    20:30 Toronto FC (26)-:-Montreal Impact (14)
    21:00 Chicago Fire (22)-:-Real Salt Lake (13)
    21:00 Inter Miami CF (21)-:-FC Cincinnati (27)
    21:00 Minnesota Stars FC (10)-:-Los Angeles FC (18)
    22:00 Colorado Rapids (4)-:-Portland Timbers (6)
    23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (9)-:-FC Dallas (24)
    23:00 San Jose Earthquakes (20)-:-Vancouver Whitecaps (12)
     

    USA: USL Championship (8)
    20:00 Indy Eleven (24)-:-Tulsa Roughnecks (14)
    20:00 Loudoun United (31)-:-FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (1)
    20:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (7)-:-Charleston Battery (20)
    20:30 Louisville City FC (6)-:-Memphis 901 (13)
    21:30 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (18)-:-New Mexico United (15)
    21:30 San Antonio FC (10)-:-Austin Bold (16)
    23:00 Orange County SC (12)-:-Las Vegas Lights FC (29)
    23:30 Phoenix Rising (2)-:-Sacramento Republic (25)
     

    USA: USL League One (5)
    20:00 Carolina Railhawks (12)-:-South Georgia Tormenta FC (11)
    20:00 Greenville Triumph SC (3)-:-Chattanooga (2)
    20:00 Union Omaha (1)-:-Richmond Kickers (4)
    21:00 Forward Madison FC (9)-:-FC Tucson (6)
    21:30 North Texas SC (7)-:-New England Revolution II (5)
     

    USA: NISA – Fall Season (5)
    20:00 Stumptown Athletic (5)-:-Detroit City FC (1)
    20:30 Chattanooga FC (9)-:-New Amsterdam (6)
    21:30 Chicago House (7)-:-Maryland Bobcats FC (8)
    22:00 San Diego 1904 FC (10)-:-California United (3)
    23:00 LA Force (2)-:-Michigan Stars (4)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (4)
    08:00 Veres Rivne (9)-:-FC Mariupol (16)
    11:00Canc Rukh Lviv (10)0 – 0Olimpik Donetsk
    11:00 Vorskla Poltava (3)-:-Shakhtar Donetsk (2)
    13:30 Chornomorets Odesa (15)-:-Lviv (14)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    19:00 Villa Espanola (16)-:-Penarol (1)
     

    Wales: Premier League (4)
    10:30 Bala Town (4)-:-Barry Town (8)
    10:30 Cardiff MET (7)-:-GAP Connah S Quay FC (9)
    10:30 Haverfordwest County AFC (11)-:-Cefn Druids AFC (12)
    13:15 Newtown AFC (3)-:-Caernarfon Town (6)
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group D (1)
    13:15 England W-:-Northern Ireland W
     

    Zambia: Super League (2)
    10:00Pst Red Arrows (18)-:-Forest Rangers (7)
    10:00Pst Zanaco (17)-:-Buildcon (3)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win