BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Tue 26 Oct 02:47 GMT -03
  •  Brazil: NBB
    19:00   Bauru  
      Franca 
    20:00   Pinheiros  
      Rio Claro  
    20:00   Sao Paulo  
      Cerrado Basquete  
     China: CBA
    00:00FT   Shanghai 11726343027 60
      Fujian 9319222230 41
    04:00   Foshan 
      Nanjing Tongxi 
    04:30   Guandong 
      Sichuan 
    08:35   Shandong 
      Jilin 
    09:00   Qingdao 
      Shenzhen Aviators 
     Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
    15:00   FMP AkademijaMKD 
      Galil ElyonISR 
     Europe: Champions League
    13:00   Kalev/CramoEST
      BC OostendeBEL
    13:00   Pinar KarsiyakaTUR
      Manresa BCESP
    13:30   CEZ NymburkCZE
      Igokea AleksandrovacBIH
    15:30   StrasbourgFRA
      TofasTUR
     Europe: Euroleague
    14:00   MonacoMON
      Crvena ZvezdaSRB
    14:45   Fenerbahce UlkerTUR
      BarcelonaESP
    15:00   OlympiacosGRE
      Alba BerlinGER
    15:05   Maccabi Tel AvivISR
      Zalgiris KaunasLIT
    15:45   BayernGER
      Olimpia MilanoITA
     Europe: Eurocup
    13:00   LietkabelisLIT
      Lokomotiv KubanRUS
    13:30   Promitheas PatrasGRE
      Gran CanariaESP
    15:00   VeneziaITA
      BursasporTUR
    16:00   Joventut BadalonaESP
      Hamburg TowersGER
     Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
    16:30   Sporting CPPOR
      Ionikos Nikeas BCGRE 
     Europe: Eurocup – Women
    14:00   Virtus Bologna WITA
      La Roche WFRA 
     Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
    13:00   MKS Dabrowa GorniczaPOL 
      KlosterneuburgAUT 
    14:00   WelsAUT 
      PardubiceCZE 
     France: LNB
    15:30   Dijon 
      Provence  
     Lithuania: LKL
    12:50   Neptunas 
      Dzukija 
     Mexico: LNBP
    22:00   Astros de Jalisco  
      Abejas  
    22:00   Fuerza Regia  
      Lenadores  
    23:00   Dorados de Chihuahua  
      Plateros de Fresnillo  
    23:45   Soles De Mexicali  
      Libertadores  
     Russia: Super League
    06:10   Dynamo Vladivostok 
      Ufimets  
    08:10   BC Irkut 
      CSKA Moscow B  
     Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
    12:30   KK Slovan  
      Krsko  
    13:00   Akk Branik Maribor  
      Kolpa Cmomelj  
    13:00   Triglav  
      Logatec  
    13:00   Zlatorog  
      Prebold  
    13:00   Nagode Postojna  
      Jance  
    13:00   Gorica  
      Ajdovscina  
    13:00   Portoroz  
      Ipros Vrhnika  
    13:00   Sencur Gorenjska  
      Plama P  
    13:00   Tajfun Sentjur  
      Litija  
    13:00   Zoltasti Troti  
      Hrastnik  
    14:00   Hidria  
      Jezica  
    14:30   LTH Castings  
      Kk Sezana  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00   Seoul Samsung 
      Anyang KGC 
     Sweden: Ligan
    14:04   Boras Basket 
      Kfum Fryshuset 
    14:04   Jamtland Basket 
      Kfum Umea 
     USA: NBA
    20:30   New York KnicksNYK
      Philadelphia 76ersPHI 
    21:00   Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
      Golden State WarriorsGSW 
    21:30   Dallas MavericksDAL
      Houston RocketsHOU 
    21:30   San Antonio SpursSAN
      Los Angeles LakersLAL 
    23:00   Utah JazzUTH
      Denver NuggetsDEN 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win