SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Tue 26 Oct 01:39 GMT -03
  •  

    England: EFL Cup (3)
    15:45 Arsenal-:-Leeds
    15:45 Chelsea-:-Southampton
    15:45 QPR-:-Sunderland
     

    Italy: Serie A (3)
    13:30 Spezia (17)-:-Genoa (18)
    13:30 Venezia (16)-:-Salernitana (20)
    15:45 AC Milan (2)-:-Torino (12)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (3)
    14:00 Alaves (18)-:-Elche (15)
    16:00 Espanyol (11)-:-Athletic Club (8)
    16:30 Villarreal (13)-:-Cadiz (17)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 2 – East (8)
    10:30 CA Batna-:-JSM Bejaia
    10:30 El Eulma-:-Khenchela
    10:30 Hamra Annaba-:-RB Ouargla
    10:30 Ib Lakhdaria-:-AS Ain Mlila
    10:30 JS Bordj Menaiel-:-MO Constantine
    10:30 MO Bejaia-:-Bordj Bou Arreridj
    10:30 Nrb Teleghma-:-USM Annaba
    10:30 US Chaouia-:-JSM Skikda
     

    Algeria: Ligue 2 – West (8)
    10:30 Ain Defla-:-Temouchent
    10:30 ASM Oran-:-USM El Harrach
    10:30 El Bayadh-:-SKAF Khemis Melina
    10:30 MC Saida-:-JSM Tiaret
    10:30 Oued Sly-:-Ain Ouessara
    10:30 RC Kouba-:-ES Ben Aknoun
    10:30 USMM Hadjout-:-GC Mascara
    10:30 Wa Boufarik-:-USM Bel Abbes
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (1)
    21:10 Ferro Carril Oeste (5)-:-San Telmo (12)
     

    Argentina: Primera C – Clausura (1)
    15:00 General Lamadrid (14)-:-Sportivo Italiano (6)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    06:45 Ararat Yerevan (2)-:-Van (7)
    08:00 Junior Sevan (4)-:-FC Urartu (6)
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    08:00 BKMA II (6)-:-Lernayin A. (1)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U23 – QR Group G (1)
    09:00 Indonesia U23-:-Australia U23
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U23 – QR Group K (1)
    01:00 Japan U23-:-Cambodia U23 (1)
     

    Austria: OFB Pokal (2)
    06:30 SV Lafnitz-:-Wolfsberger AC
    09:30 SC weiz-:-Austria Klagenfurt
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Tyrol (6)
    05:30 SVG Reichenau (4)-:-SV Fuegen (9)
    06:00 Worgl (3)-:-SV Innsbruck (12)
    09:00 SC Schwaz (2)-:-FC Kufstein (8)
    10:00 SV Hall (11)-:-Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6)
    11:00 FC Kitzbuhel (5)-:-SC Imst (7)
    11:00 Telfs (1)-:-WSG Swarovski Tirol II (10)
     

    Belgium: Belgian Cup (4)
    15:00 Oostende-:-Onhaye
    15:30 KV Mechelen-:-Union St. Gilloise
    15:30 RWDM 47-:-Zulte Waregem
    15:45 Royal Excel Mouscron-:-Standard Liege
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (2)
    16:00 Guabira (8)-:-The Strongest (2)
    19:15 Real Potosi (15)-:-Jorge Wilstermann (7)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    19:00 CRB (5)-:-Coritiba (1)
    21:30 Goias (4)-:-Botafogo (2)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste – Qualification (2)
    21:30 Floresta-:-Ferroviario
    21:30 Botafogo PB-:-Vitoria
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    10:00 Botev Plovdiv II (13)-:-Neftochimic Burgas (20)
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (2)
    09:00 Lokomotiv Sofia-:-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    13:00 Levski Sofia-:-Septemvri Simitli
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League (2)
    21:30 Valour FC (6)-:-HFX Wanderers FC (4)
    23:30 Pacific FC (2)-:-FC Edmonton (8)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (1)
    11:00 Cobresal (8)-:-O’Higgins (13)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Clausura (3)
    18:00 Envigado (6)-:-Millonarios (2)
    20:00 Alianza Petrolera (7)-:-Independiente Medellin (11)
    22:05 Deportivo Pereira (4)-:-Bucaramanga (10)
     

    Congo DR: Ligue 1 (2)
    09:30 JSK (11)-:-RCK (20)
    11:30 FC Renaissance (19)-:-AC Kuya Sport (17)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    22:00 Guadalupe FC (11)-:-CS Cartagines (3)
     

    Croatia: Kup (3)
    08:00 Rudes-:-NK Osijek
    10:00 Belisce-:-HNK Hajduk Split
    12:30 Sibenik-:-NK Slaven Belupo
     

    Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS – Cup (1)
    12:30 Bohemians 1905-:-Vysocina Jihlava
     

    Denmark: Landspokal (2)
    13:00 AC Horsens-:-Vejle
    13:00 FC Fredericia-:-Hvidovre
     

    Denmark: U19 League (1)
    13:30 FC Midtjylland U19 (6)-:-AC Horsens U19 (13)
     

    Denmark: U17 League (1)
    14:00 Esbjerg U17 (14)-:-Randers Freja U17 (6)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (3)
    10:00 El Mokawloon-:-El Sharkia
    12:30 El Gouna FC-:-Ceramica Cleopatra
    15:00 Zamalek SC-:-ENPPI
     

    England: League One (2)
    15:45 Doncaster (23)-:-Cambridge United (18)
    15:45 Wigan (3)-:-Lincoln (15)
     

    England: League Two (1)
    15:45 Colchester (19)-:-Sutton Utd (10)
     

    England: National League (10)
    15:45 Aldershot Town (22)-:-Weymouth (19)
    15:45 Altrincham (9)-:-Solihull Moors (7)
    15:45 Chesterfield (2)-:-Eastleigh (13)
    15:45 FC Halifax Town (4)-:-Dagenham & Redbridge (5)
    15:45 Kings Lynn (20)-:-Boreham Wood (3)
    15:45 Maidenhead (16)-:-Wrexham (11)
    15:45 Notts County (8)-:-Bromley (6)
    15:45 Stockport (10)-:-Barnet (18)
    15:45 Wealdstone (17)-:-Grimsby (1)
    15:45 Yeovil Town (15)-:-Woking (12)
     

    England: National League North (10)
    15:45 AFC Fylde (1)-:-Spennymoor Town (3)
    15:45 AFC Telford United (19)-:-Guiseley AFC (15)
    15:45 Boston Utd (8)-:-York (7)
    15:45Pst Brackley Town (2)-:-Alfreton (10)
    15:45 Chester (16)-:-Gloucester City (21)
    15:45 Chorley (4)-:-Kidderminster (9)
    15:45 Curzon Ashton (6)-:-Gateshead (5)
    15:45 Hereford (20)-:-Kettering (11)
    15:45 Leamington (14)-:-Farsley Celtic (12)
    15:45 Southport (22)-:-Darlington 1883 (13)
     

    England: National League South (8)
    15:45 Chippenham (12)-:-Hemel Hempstead Town (21)
    15:45 Dorking Wanderers (7)-:-Eastbourne Borough (11)
    15:45 Dulwich Hamlet (6)-:-Maidstone Utd (3)
    15:45 Ebbsfleet United (4)-:-Braintree (20)
    15:45 Hungerford Town (10)-:-Havant & Wville (13)
    15:45 Slough Town (18)-:-Bath City (17)
    15:45 St Albans (5)-:-Billericay (19)
    15:45 Welling (15)-:-Hampton & Richmond (9)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (1)
    15:45 Witton Albion (17)-:-Atherton Collieries (14)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (5)
    15:45 Biggleswade Town (10)-:-Leiston FC (6)
    15:45 Nuneaton (20)-:-Alvechurch (8)
    15:45 Royston Town (7)-:-Banbury United (3)
    15:45 Stratford (11)-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)
    15:45 Tamworth (9)-:-Hitchin (21)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (5)
    15:45 Chesham United (14)-:-Beaconsfield (18)
    15:45 Harrow Borough (8)-:-Gosport Borough (3)
    15:45 Poole Town (4)-:-Truro City (17)
    15:45 Wimborne Town (22)-:-Merthyr (20)
    15:45Pst Yate Town (11)-:-Farnborough (1)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (4)
    15:45 Bognor Regis (6)-:-Folkestone (4)
    15:45 Corinthian Casuals (16)-:-Bishop S Stortford (9)
    15:45 Margate (8)-:-East Thurrock United (20)
    15:45 Worthing (2)-:-Merstham (11)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Northern Group E (1)
    15:00 Rotherham (1)-:-Manchester City U21 (2)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Southern Group A (1)
    15:00 Gillingham (4)-:-West Ham U21 (2)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Southern Group B (1)
    15:45 AFC Wimbledon (2)-:-Crystal Palace Academy (3)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Southern Group C (1)
    15:00 Milton Keynes Dons (2)-:-Aston Villa Academy (1)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Southern Group E (1)
    15:00 Cheltenham (4)-:-Chelsea U21 (1)
     

    England: EFL Trophy – Southern Group H (1)
    15:45 Oxford United (4)-:-Tottenham U21 (3)
     

    England: FA Cup – Qualification (1)
    15:45 Yate Town-:-Dover
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 6 (2)
    12:00 Russia U17 (2)-:-Germany U17 (1)
    12:00 San Marino U17 (4)-:-Romania U17 (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – Qualification Group 8 (2)
    08:00 France U17-:-Moldova U17
    09:00 Cyprus U17-:-Greece U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 1 (2)
    14:00 Scotland U19 W (3)-:-Netherlands U19 W (2)
    14:00 Ukraine U19 W (4)-:-Austria U19 W (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 4 (2)
    09:00 Finland U19 W (2)-:-Denmark U19 W (1)
    09:00 Turkey U19 W (4)-:-Hungary U19 W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 5 (2)
    09:00 England U19 W (1)-:-Switzerland U19 W (2)
    09:00 Northern Ireland U19 W (4)-:-Ireland U19 W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-A Group 7 (2)
    10:00 Azerbaijan U19 W (4)-:-Poland U19 W (3)
    10:00 Italy U19 W (1)-:-Norway U19 W (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 1 (2)
    08:00 Cyprus U19 W (4)-:-North Macedonia U19 W (2)
    08:00 Faroe Islands U19 W (3)-:-Belarus U19 W (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 2 (2)
    08:30 Bulgaria U19 W (2)-:-Greece U19 W (1)
    08:30 Kazakhstan U19 W (4)-:-Lithuania U19 W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – R1 L-B Group 4 (2)
    06:00 Malta U19 W (4)-:-Georgia U19 W (3)
    11:00 Romania U19 W (1)-:-Israel U19 W (2)
     

    France: National (5)
    14:00 Avranches (11)-:-Annecy (1)
    14:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (2)-:-Concarneau (3)
    14:00 Chateauroux (8)-:-Chambly Thelle FC (10)
    14:00 Cholet (9)-:-Villefranche (4)
    14:00 Sete (16)-:-Boulogne (14)
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International Women (5)
    06:00 Australia W-:-Brazil W
    15:05 Scotland W-:-Sweden W
    17:00 Ecuador W-:-Venezuela W
    20:30 Canada W-:-New Zealand W
    21:00 USA W-:-South Korea W
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (7)
    11:00 Bahlinger SC (7)-:-1899 Hoffenheim II (8)
    11:00 FC Giessen (17)-:-Kickers Offenbach (5)
    14:00 FK Pirmasens (15)-:-KSV Hessen Kassel (9)
    14:00 Tsg Balingen (16)-:-TuS RW Koblenz (14)
    14:00 TSV Schott Mainz (19)-:-FC Astoria Walldorf (18)
    14:00 VfB Stuttgart II (11)-:-FSV Frankfurt (12)
    14:00 VfR Aalen (10)-:-SSV ULM 1846 (4)
     

    Germany: DFB Pokal (8)
    13:30 1899 Hoffenheim-:-Holstein Kiel
    13:30 Preussen Munster-:-Hertha Berlin
    13:30 SV Babelsberg 03-:-RB Leipzig
    13:30 TSV 1860 Munich-:-FC Schalke 04
    15:00 Borussia Dortmund-:-FC Ingolstadt 04
    15:45 FC Nurnberg-:-Hamburger SV
    15:45 FSV Mainz 05-:-Arminia Bielefeld
    15:45 VfL Osnabruck-:-SC Freiburg
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen – Group A (1)
    14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3)-:-Huenfelder SV (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg (1)
    15:00 Heeslinger SC (3)-:-TB Uphusen (9)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    14:30 FC Karbach (2)-:-Eintracht Trier (1)
     

    Greece: FA Cup (3)
    09:00 Anagennisi Karditsas-:-Kallithea
    09:00 Levadiakos-:-Asteras Tripolis
    11:15 Larisa-:-PAS Giannina
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:15 PSM Makassar (6)-:-PS Tira (10)
    08:15 PSIS Semarang (2)-:-Persib Bandung (3)
    10:45 Persija Jakarta (5)-:-Persebaya Surabaya (11)
     

    Iraq: Super League (5)
    09:00 Naft Al Janoob (5)-:-Al Diwaniya (15)
    09:00 Naft Maysan (11)-:-Samarra (20)
    09:00 Zakho (7)-:-Al Najaf (13)
    11:15 Erbil (18)-:-Al Talaba (6)
    13:30 Al Minaa (19)-:-Al Quwa Al Jawiya (3)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (3)
    19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (17)-:-Atlante FC (3)
    21:05 Mineros de Zacatecas (16)-:-Celaya (5)
    23:05 Cancun FC (12)-:-Cimarrones (4)
     

    Moldova: FA Cup (4)
    07:00 Petrocub-:-Olimp Comrat
    07:00 Sfintul Gheorghe-:-Victoria Bardar
    07:00 Sparta Selemet-:-Dinamo-Auto
    09:00 CSF Balti-:-Cahul-2005
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
    12:00 Olympique Khouribga (13)-:-Rapide Oued ZEM (16)
    14:15 Ittihad Tanger (15)-:-Mouloudia Oujda (9)
    16:30 Raja Casablanca (2)-:-FUS Rabat (14)
     

    Netherlands: KNVB Beker (11)
    13:45 SteDoCo-:-Utrecht
    15:00 ACV Assen-:-MVV
    15:00 ASWH-:-Heracles
    15:00 DVS 33 Ermelo-:-FC Eindhoven
    15:00 FC Volendam-:-Emmen
    15:00 Kozakken Boys-:-Telstar
    15:00 PEC Zwolle-:-De Graafschap
    15:00 Roda-:-Den Bosch
    15:00 Spakenburg-:-Dordrecht
    15:00 Sparta Nijkerk-:-ADO Den Haag
    16:00 NAC Breda-:-VVV Venlo
     

    Oman: Professional League (4)
    09:50 Oman Club (14)-:-Dhofar (3)
    11:00 Bahla (9)-:-Al Suwaiq SC (6)
    12:30 Al Ittihad Salalah (10)-:-Al Msnaa (8)
    12:30 Al Rustaq SC (5)-:-Al Nasr Salalah (4)
     

    Pakistan: Premier League (2)
    09:00 Muslim (5)-:-Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (10)
    10:15 Pakistan Navy (11)-:-Pakistan Air Force (4)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (4)
    15:30 2 de Mayo (16)-:-Club Sp. San Lorenzo (6)
    15:30 Resistencia (2)-:-Independiente F.b.c. (7)
    15:30 Sportivo Ameliano (4)-:-Sportivo Iteno (14)
    15:30 Tacuary (3)-:-Rubio NU (13)
     

    Poland: FA Cup (4)
    08:30 Lechia Zielona Gora-:-Arka Gdynia
    08:30 Unia Skierniewice-:-Lech Poznan
    10:45 Swit Nowy Dwor-:-Lechia Gdansk
    13:00 Kks 1925 Kalisz-:-Rakow Czestochowa
     

    Portugal: League Cup – Group B (1)
    17:15 Sporting CP-:-Famalicao
     

    Portugal: League Cup – Group D (1)
    15:00 Santa Clara-:-FC Porto
     

    Qatar: Stars League (3)
    11:20 Al-Rayyan SC (7)-:-Al-Sailiya (11)
    11:20 UMM Salal (8)-:-Al Sadd (1)
    13:35 Al-Gharafa (5)-:-Al-Khor (10)
     

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 (1)
    11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B (3)-:-Torpedo Vladimir (11)
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 10 (1)
    11:00 Metallurg Lipetsk (2)-:-CSKA Moscow (1)
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 11 (1)
    09:00 Orenburg (2)-:-Dinamo Moscow (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (3)
    11:55 Al-Kawkab (9)-:-Bisha (20)
    12:05 Al-Khlood (19)-:-Al Wahda (3)
    13:40 Al Nahdha (16)-:-Al Adalh (2)
     

    Scotland: Championship (5)
    15:30 Morton (9)-:-Partick (4)
    15:45 Ayr Utd (6)-:-Kilmarnock (2)
    15:45 Dunfermline (10)-:-Raith Rovers (3)
    15:45 Hamilton Academical (8)-:-Queen of the South (7)
    15:45 Inverness CT (1)-:-Arbroath (5)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (3)
    10:30 JDR Stars (1)-:-Venda (8)
    10:30 Polokwane City (10)-:-Jomo Cosmos (16)
    10:30 Richards BAY FC (9)-:-Pretoria Callies (11)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (2)
    14:00 Helsingborg (3)-:-Gais (14)
    14:00 Trelleborgs FF (6)-:-Afc Eskilstuna (11)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Sodra Gotaland (1)
    15:00 IFK Karlshamn (14)-:-Soelvesborgs GOIF (12)
     

    Switzerland: FA Cup (3)
    14:00 FC Aarau-:-Lausanne
    15:00 FC Biel-Bienne-:-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    15:15 Yverdon-Sport FC-:-FC Zurich
     

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi (7)
    07:00 Ankaragucu-:-Soma Spor Dernegi
    08:00 Akhisar Belediye-:-Bergama Belediyespor
    08:00 Boluspor-:-Carsambaspor
    08:00 Eyupspor-:-Tire 1922 Spor
    09:30 Altay-:-Derince Belediyespor
    12:00 Samsunspor-:-Anadolu Selcukluspor
    14:45 Adanaspor AS-:-Adiyamanspor
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf Cup (1)
    11:15 Emirates Club-:-Al Ain
     

    USA: Major League Soccer (1)
    23:30 Los Angeles FC (18)-:-Seattle Sounders (2)
     

    USA: USL Championship (1)
    20:00 Hartford Athletic (21)-:-Charleston Battery (22)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (5)
    09:00 Arua Hill SC (5)-:-Onduparaka (3)
    09:00 Bul FC (8)-:-Express FC (14)
    09:00 Police FC (13)-:-Wakiso Giants (15)
    09:00 Tooro United (9)-:-Gadaffi FC (11)
    09:00 UPDF FC (4)-:-Mbarara City (7)
     

    Ukraine: Kubok (1)
    13:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv-:-FC Oleksandriya
     

    Wales: League Cup (4)
    15:45 Bala Town-:-Newtown AFC
    15:45 Barry Town-:-Pontypridd Town
    15:45 GAP Connah S Quay FC-:-Holywell Town
    15:45 Haverfordwest County AFC-:-Cardiff
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group A (2)
    11:30 Slovakia W-:-Georgia W
    12:15 Finland W-:-Ireland W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group B (2)
    11:00 Ukraine W-:-Spain W
    14:00 Faroe Islands W-:-Hungary W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group C (2)
    15:00 Belarus W-:-Netherlands W
    15:45 Iceland W-:-Cyprus W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group D (3)
    08:30 North Macedonia W-:-Luxembourg W
    14:30 Latvia W-:-England W
    15:00 Northern Ireland W-:-Austria W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group E (3)
    09:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina W-:-Russia W
    11:00 Azerbaijan W-:-Malta W
    13:00 Montenegro W-:-Denmark W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group F (3)
    11:00 Armenia W-:-Kosovo W
    14:00 Norway W-:-Belgium W
    14:45 Poland W-:-Albania W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group G (2)
    12:30 Lithuania W-:-Italy W
    14:00 Switzerland W-:-Croatia W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group H (3)
    11:05 Germany W-:-Israel W
    12:00 Bulgaria W-:-Portugal W
    13:00 Serbia W-:-Turkey W
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup Women – WC Qual. UEFA Group I (3)
    12:00 Kazakhstan W-:-France W
    14:00 Greece W-:-Slovenia W
    15:15 Wales W-:-Estonia W

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win