TENNIS RESULTS


0
2 shares
  • Tue 26 Oct 02:48 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: St. Petersburg Russia
    07:00R32   Djere L.SRB
      Ivashka I.BLR
    07:00R32   Martinez P.ESP
      Paul T.USA
    08:30R32   Botic van de ZandschulpNED
      Nishioka Y.JPN
    08:30R32   Delbonis F.ARG
      Andujar P.ESP
    10:00R32   Gerasimov E.BLR
      Mcdonald M.USA
    10:00R32   Millman J.AUS
      Yshai OlielISR
    12:30R32   Fritz T.USA
      Emil RuusuvuoriFIN

    ATP Singles: Vienna Austria
    08:00R32   Auger-Aliassime F.CAN
      Berankis R.LIT
    09:00R32   Ruud C.NOR
      Harris Ll.RSA
    09:30R32   Norrie C.GBR
      Fucsovics M.HUN
    10:30R32   Tsitsipas S.GRE
      Dimitrov G.BUL
    11:00R32   Lajovic D.SRB
      Tiafoe F.USA
    12:30R32   Krajinovic F.SRB
      Zverev A.GER
    14:00R32   Novak D.AUT
      Mager G.ITA

    WTA Singles: Cluj Napoca 2 Romania
    06:00R32   Fett J.CRO
      Peterson R.SWE
    06:00R32   Pera B.USA
      Kostyuk M.UKR
    07:30R32   Begu I-C.ROU
      Bara I.ROU
    07:30R32   Kovinic D.MGR
      Van Uytvanck A.BEL
    09:00R32   Cristian J.ROU
      Kaja JuvanSLO
    10:30R32   Raducanu E.GBR
      Hercog P.SLO
    12:00R32   Petkovic A.GER
      Varvara GrachevaRUS

    WTA Singles: Courmayeur Italy
    06:30R32   Martic P.CRO
      Zheng S.CHN
    06:30R32   Xinyu WangCHN
      Cristina BucsaESP
    08:00R32   Stephanie WagnerGER
      Samsonova L.RUS
    08:00R32   Vekic D.CRO
      Zheng Q.CHN
    09:30R32   Pieri J.ITA
      Zhang S.CHN
    11:00R32   Giuseppe M-DiITA
      Paolini J.ITA
    12:30R32   Kalinskaya A.RUS
      Trevisan M.ITA

    ATP Doubles: St. Petersburg Russia
    11:00R16   Bublik A./Ivashka I.
      Golubev A./Nys H.
    12:30R16   Murray J./Soares B.
      Erlich J./Vasilevski A.
    14:00R16   Khachanov K./Rublev A.
      Daniil Golubev/Tyurnev E.

    ATP Doubles: Vienna Austria
    12:30R16   Auger-Aliassime F./Andreas Mies (6)
      Evans D./Neal Skupski
    14:00R16   Cabal J./Farah R. (4)
      Koolhof W./Rojer J-J. (pr)

    WTA Doubles: Cluj Napoca 2 Romania
    09:00R16   Cadantu A./Andreea Prisacariu
      Anastasia Gasanova/Yuriko Miyazaki
    10:30R16   Niculescu M./Ruse E-G.
      Potapova A./Yana Sizikova

    WTA Doubles: Courmayeur Italy
    09:30R16   Elixane Lechemia/Santamaria S.
      Vivian Heisen/Kimberley Zimmermann
    14:00R16   Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Lisa Pigato
      Kalashnikova O./Kato M.

    Challenger Men Doubles: Brest (France)
    13:30R16   Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Vatutin A. 
      Broady L./Luke Johnson 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Ismaning (Germany)
    11:30R16   Haase R./Mats Hermans 
      Altug Celikbilek/Ilkel C. 
    13:00R16   Victor Vlad Cornea/Ramanathan R. 
      Tim Sandkaulen/Henri Squire 
    14:30R16   Marko Krickovic/Michael Weindl 
      Julian Lenz/Weissborn T.S. 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Las Vegas (USA)
    19:30R16   Blumberg W./Max Jacob Schnur 
      Zac Brodney/Milos Dabic 
    19:30R16   Harrison C./Krueger M. 
      Aragone J. C./Huey T. C. 
    19:30R16   Roelofse R./Rungkat C. 
      Jack Atherton/Anton Ornberg 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Lima 2 (Peru)
    18:00R16   Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 
      Conner Del Pino/Arklon Del Pino 
    18:00R16   Romboli F./Zeballos F. 
      Luca Castelnuovo/Alexis Galarneau 

    Challenger Men Singles: Brest (France)
    06:00R32   Nedovyesov A.KAZ
      Muller A.FRA
    07:30R32   Royer V.ROU
      Janvier M.FRA
    09:00R32   Fabbiano T.ITA
      Vatutin A.RUS
    09:00R32   Silva F.POR
      Hoang A.FRA
    10:30R32   Nakashima B.USA
      Piros Z.ITA
    11:30R32   Verdasco F.ESP
      Zapata Miralles B.ESP
    12:00R32   Safwat M.EGY
      Travaglia S.ITA
    13:30R32   Arthur RinderknechFRA
      Manuel GuinardFRA
    15:00R32   Gaston H.FRA
      Caruso S.ITA

    Challenger Men Singles: Ismaning (Germany)
    07:00R32   Altug CelikbilekTUR
      Bachinger M.GER
    07:30R32   Huesler M-A.CHE
      Mats RosenkranzGER
    08:30R32   Ilkel C.TUR
      Julian LenzGER
    09:00R32   Hanfmann Y.GER
      Van Rijthoven T.NED
    10:00R32   Maxime CressyFRA
      Moriya H.JPN
    10:30R32   Virtanen O.FIN
      Max Hans RehbergGER
    12:30R32   Marterer M.GER
      Vesely J.CZE
    14:00R32   Thompson J.AUS
      Forejtek J.CHA

    Challenger Men Singles: Las Vegas (USA)
    15:00R32   Altmaier D.GER
      Uchiyama Y.JPN
    15:00R32   Kubler J.AUS
      Watanuki Y.JPN
    15:00R32   Mikael TorpegaardDEN
      Sandgren T.USA
    16:30R32   Johnson S.USA
      Karlovic I.CRO
    16:30R32   Sasi Kumar MukundIND
      Kozlov S.USA
    16:30R32   Schnur B.CAN
      Kudla D.USA
    16:30R32   Shintaro MochizukiJPN
      Wolf J.USA
    18:00R32   Aleksandar KovacevicUSA
      Eubanks C.USA
    18:00R32   Jordan Sauer 
      Daniel T.JPN
    18:00R32   Stebe C-M.GER
      Gomez E.ECU
    18:00R32   Young D.USA
      Ito T.JPN

    Challenger Men Singles: Lima 2 (Peru)
    12:00R32   Jong J.D.NED
      Quiroz R.ECU
    12:00R32   Kuzmanov D.BUL
      Gonzalo VillanuevaARG
    13:00R32   Arklon Del PinoPER
      Jarry N.CHI
    13:30R32   Alejandro TabiloCHI
      Lazarov A.BUL
    13:30R32   Marcelo BarriosCHI
      Hernan CasanovaARG
    14:30R32   Conner Del PinoPER
      Alexis GalarneauCAN
    15:00R32   Collarini A.ARG
      Pospisil J.CZE
    15:00R32   Dellien H.BOL
      Oliveira G.POR
    16:30R32   Galan D. E.COL
      Cristian RodriguezCOL
    16:30R32   Melzer G.AUT
      Jean ThirouinFRA
    17:00R32   Luz O.BRA
      Cerundolo J.M.ARG
    20:00R32   Juan Pablo VarillasPER
      Krstin P.SRB


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win