The formations for the 2nd round of the second round of the URBA Top 12!


0
The formations for the 2nd round of the second round of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, October 30, the second date of the second round of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. In this opportunity The six games will be played from 3:25 pm and you will be able to experience each of them on Star +. They are SIC’s visit to Villa de Mayo to face CUBA, the intersection in Barrio Obrero between Los Tilos and CASI and the game that Belgrano and Buenos Aires will star.

At the same time, Regattas will receive Alumni in Bella Vista, San Luis and Pucará will collide at La Cumbre and Newman and Hindú will play a great game in Benavídez, which will also be delayed at 6 p.m. on ESPN Extra.

CUBA vs. SIC (Saturday at 15.25 live on Star +)

CUBA: 1. Nicolás Solveyra, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Estanislao Carullo, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Lucas Piña, 6. Pedro Mastroizzi, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Lucas Maguire, 9. Facundo Fontán, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Marcos Young, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Marcos Herrero Anzorena, 14. Benjamin Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Marcos Gatica, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Alejandro Daireaux, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Gastón Arias, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Santos Rubio, 13. Justo Piccardo, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Juan Pablo Zervino.


Los Tilos vs. ALMOST (Saturday at 15.25 live on Star +)

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Lisandro Dipierri, 4. Martín Vergani, 5. Maximiliano Alonso, 6. Agustín Bongiovanni, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Marcos Albina, 10. Bautista Santamarina, 11. Mateo Tuculet, 12. Bautista Roberti, 13. Tomás Fernández Armendáriz, 14. Nicolás Korenblit, 15. Nicolás Fernández Vega.

ALMOST: 1. Facundo Scaiano, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Agustín Posleman, 6. Vicente Boronat, 7. Joaquín Sáenz de Miera, 8. Luis Briatore, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C ), 10. Martín Roger, 11. Joaquín Palisa, 12. Matías Phelan, 13. Benjamín Belaga, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Jerónimo Solveyra.


Belgrano vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Leandro Magneres, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Augusto Vaccarino, 8. Agustín Rocca, 9. Ignacio Marino, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Felipe Adrogué, 15. Juan Lando.

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Tomás Ruiz, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Pedro Del Carril, 5. Franco Baldoni, 6. Julián Pommerantz, 7. Francisco Ibarra, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Alejo Novo, 10. Francisco Lamensa , 11. Joaquín Cantilo, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


Regattas vs. Alumni (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

RACES: 1. Diego Torres Agüero, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Esteban Sciandro, 5. Tomás Sanguinetti, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. José de la Torre, 11. Felipe Rugolo, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Felipe Terra, 15. Cruz Camerlinckx (C).

ALUMNI: 1. Federico Lucca Ibbos, 2. Juan Garri, 3. Nicolás Frene, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Ignacio Milou, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Bautista Vassolo, 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti (C), 10 Bautista Canzani, 11. Tomás Corneille, 12. Santiago González Iglesias, 13. Máximo Provenzano, 14. Segundo Gaviña, 15. Joaquín Díaz Luzzi.


St. Louis vs. Pucará (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Gastón Giménez, 3. Franco Fagre, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Felipe Piatti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Ignacio Castiglione, 10. Bautista Magliano, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Facundo Gibert, 13. Second Fresh White, 14. Teo Ferrari, 15. Isidro Martínez.

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Jeremías De Sarro, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Felipe Amado, 7. Gregorio Pascual, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10 Ignacio Ramón, 11. Joaquín Jorge, 12. Nicolás González Amorosino, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Mariano Navarro, 15. Francisco Jorge.


Newman vs. Hindu (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Beltrán Gurmendi, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Felipe Freyre, 14. Francisco Montoya, 15. Juan Bautista Daireaux.

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Cristian Moscetta, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Gonzalo Delguy, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10 Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Belisario Agulla, 13. Bautista Farise, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Martín Cancelliere.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win