URBA Youth: the results of the third date of the second round of the M15


0
URBA Youth: the results of the third date of the second round of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)San Carlos 27 – U. de La Plata 21City Bs.As.- Banco Nación, postponedArgentine – SIC C, postponedChascomús 5 – Gymnastics and Fencing 28POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 G. and Fencingfifteen33001141732 Nation Bank10220079fifteen23 U. de La Plata103201997324 San Carlos93201828715 SIC C52101336016 City Bs.As.12002577817 Argentine02002277808 Chascomús03003221050NEXT DATE (07/11)Chascomús – San CarlosGymnastics and Fencing – ArgentineSIC C – City Bs.As.National Bank – U. de La PlataGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)San Patricio 38 – Del Sur 14Los Molinos 8 – Lanús 17HOUSE of Padua 8 – Monte Grande 0Naval Center 39 – Varela Jr. 7POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Naval Centerfifteen33001042432 HOUSE of Padua123300664703 The Mills83201515104 Saint Patrick73102725935 Varela Jr.63111366106 Lanús43102416607 South2300359892great mountain2301217490NEXT DATE (07/11)Naval Center – San PatricioVarela Jr. – HOUSE of PaduaMonte Grande – Los MolinosLanús – From the South.GROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)Don Bosco 97 – Ezeiza 0Almafuerte 10 – San Pedro 29San Marcos 5 – Military High School 53Mariano Moreno 83 – Vicentinos 0Newman C 0 – La Plata C 8POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Don Boscofifteen33001814232 Mariano Moreno1433001392923 Saint Petereleven32011243034 Military High School63102816525 La Plata C63111298806 Almafuerte53102518117 Newman C42101twenty-one2208 San Marcos431022514809 Vincentians22011twenty-one104010 Ezeiza13003fifteen1481NEXT DATE (07/11)Newman C – Don BoscoLa Plata C – Mariano MorenoVicentinos – San MarcosMilitary High School – AlmafuerteSan Pedro – EzeizaGROUP I – Training ZONERESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)Belgrano C 39 – Areco 36Champagnat C 8- Berisso 0CUBA C 33 – SIC D 12Newman D 0 – The Retreat 8POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 CUBA C92200411212 Belgrano C9320111410613 The Retreat83201899204 Areco52101626315 Champagnat C53102fifty5216 Newman D42101332507 SIC D43102729508 Berisso020020160NEXT DATE (07/11)Newman D – Belgrano CEl Retiro – CUBA CSIC D – Champagnat CBerisso – ArecoGROUP II – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)Alumni A 54 – Hindu A 15Los Tilos A 22 – San Cirano A 27CUBA A 59 – Los Matreros A 40Newman A 0 – Regattas A 8POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Alumni A1433001416622 San Cirano A103201724923 Hindu A9320110111314 Regattas A93201517215 Newman A83201656506 CUBA A5310210411117 The Matreros A2300310913528 Los Tilos A13003551411NEXT DATE (07/11)Newman A – Alumni ARegattas A – CUBA ALos Matreros A – Los Tilos ASan Cirano A – Hindu AGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)Belgrano A 17 – ALMOST A 15Champagnat A 31 – Pucará A 17Lomas A 20 – SIC A 76La Plata A 17 – Olivos A 21POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 SIC A1333001194312 Champagnat A123300866003 Belgrano A93201636714 La Plata A73102665535 Olives A53102577016 Hills A531028512017 Pucara A43102597908 ALMOST A23003589922NEXT DATE (07/11)La Plata A – Belgrano AOlivos A – Lomas ASIC A – Champagnat APucara A – ALMOST AGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)SITAS A 19 – San Andrés A 66San Luis A 12 – Liceo Naval A 14CUQuilmes A 10 – Hurling A 20Buenos Aires A 29 – Delta A 15POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 Saint Andrew Afifteen33001496032 Naval High School A92200661713 Hurling A93201474114 Delta A83201515105 Buenos Aires A52101483716 Saint Louis A53102627317 SITAS A130035712118 CUQuilmes A03003371170NEXT DATE (07/11)Buenos Aires A – SITAS ADelta A – CU Quilmes AHurling A – San Luis ALiceo Naval A – San Andrés AGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (10/31)San Fernando A 5 – San Albano A 24San Martín A 43 – G. and E. Ituzaingó A 21Manuel Belgrano A 46 – Virreyes A 5French Sports A 38 – Curupaytí A 14Free: Pueyrredón A.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPPTFTCBON1 French Dep. Afifteen33001524032 Manuel Belgrano A1433001192723 Pueyrredón A102200833124 Saint Martin A102200763625 Saint Alban A6310247fifty26 Viceroys A4310238 12307 Curupaytí A13003419018 San Fernando A02002247409 G. and E. Ituzaingó A03003471560NEXT DATE (07/11)Deportiva Francdesa A – Pueyrredón ACurupaytí A – Manuel Belgrano AVirreyes A – San Martín AG. and E. Ituzaingó A – San FernandoFree: San Albano A.

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win