The formations for the 4th date of the second round of the URBA Top 12!


0
The formations for the 4th date of the second round of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, November 13, the fourth date of the second round of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. On this occasion, the six matches will be played simultaneously from 15.25 and you will be able to live each one of them in Star +. They are the classic between CASI and SIC in La Catedral, which can also be seen delayed at 23 on ESPN 3, the visit of Buenos Aires to Villa de Mayo to play against CUBA and the match between Los Tilos and Belgrano in La Plata.

For its part, Pucará will receive Alumni in Burzaco, Regattas will be a Hindu local and Newman will travel to La Cumbre to meet San Luis.

ALMOST vs. SIC (Saturday at 15.25 live on Star +)

ALMOST: 1. Facundo Scaiano, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Leo Mazzini, 5. Agustín Posleman, 6. Vicente Boronat, 7. Juan Ymaz, 8. Luis Briatore, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C), 10. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 11. Benjamin Belaga, 12. Matías Phelan, 13. Felipe Probaos, 14. Juan Akemeier, 15. Jerónimo Solveyra.

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Marcos Gatica, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissatti, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Gastón Arias, 11. Jacinto Campbell, 12. Santos Rubio, 13. Justo Piccardo, 14. Federico Giorgiutti, 15. Juan Pablo Zervino.


CUBA vs. Buenos Aires (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

CUBA: 1. Nicolás Solveyra, 2. Enrique Devoto, 3. Estanislao Carullo, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Lucas Piña, 6. Lucas Maguire, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9. Rafael Iriarte, 10. Santiago Viacava, 11. Marcos Young, 12. Felipe de la Vega, 13. Marcos Herrero Anzorena, 14. Benjamin Ocampo, 15. Marcos Moroni.

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Tomás Ruiz, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Pedro Del Carril, 5. Franco Baldoni, 6. Julián Pommerantz, 7. Francisco Ibarra, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Joaquín Pellandini, 10. Francisco Lamensa , 11. Gonzalo Outerial, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


Los Tilos vs Belgrano (Saturday at 15.25 live on Star +)

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Lisandro Dipierri, 4. Martín Vergani, 5. Gianluca Broglia, 6. Agustín Bongiovanni, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Marcos Albina, 10. Bautista Santamarina, 11. Mateo Tuculet, 12. Bautista Roberti, 13. Bautista Azcárate, 14. Nicolás Korenblit, 15. Nicolás Fernández Vega.

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Augusto Vaccarino, 5. Rodrigo Fernández Criado, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Joaquín Moro, 8. Agustín Rocca, 9. Ignacio Marino , 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Juan Lando.


Pucara vs. Alumni (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Jeremías De Sarro, 3. Tomás Kelly, 4. Ignacio Coppola, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Gregorio Pascual, 7. Felipe Amado, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10 Ignacio Ramón, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Nicolás González Amorosino, 14. Joaquín Jorge, 15. Facundo Enrique.

ALUMNI: 1. Federico Lucca Ibbos, 2. Tomás Bivort, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Santiago Alduncín, 6. Ignacio Etchegoyen, 7. Juan Alvariñas, 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti (C), 10 Joaquín Díaz Luzzi, 11. Segundo Maciel, 12. Gonzalo Ambroa, 13. Máximo Provenzano, 14. Cruz González Bibolini, 15. Tomás Corneille.


Regattas vs. Hindu (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

Regattas: 1. Diego Torres Agüero, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Juan Manuel Gobet, 4. Esteban Sciandro, 5. Tomás Sanguinetti, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. José de la Torre, 11. Francisco Pisani Caride, 12. Santiago Mare, 13. Juan Corso, 14. Alejo Barrera, 15. Cruz Camerlinckx (C).

HINDU: 1. Isaías Quiroga, 2. Julián Gauthier, 3. Cristian Moscetta, 4. Federico Lavanini, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Carlos Repetto, 8. Gonzalo Delguy, 9. Lucas Camacho, 10. Joaquín de la Vega Mendía (C), 11. Juan Araujo, 12. Rodrigo Almada, 13. Francisco Mateu, 14. Agustín Fusoni, 15. Juan Aranoa.


St. Louis vs. Newman (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Gastón Giménez, 3. Exequiel Martínez, 4. Matías Perissinotto, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Facundo Álvarez Amado, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Santiago Canal, 9. Ignacio Castiglione, 10 Second White Fresh, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Teo Ferrari, 13. Facundo Gibert, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Isidro Martínez.

NEWMAN: 1. James Wright, 2. Rodrigo Pueyrredón, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Jerónimo Ureta, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Beltrán Gurmendi, 9. Félix Branca, 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Mateo De Elia, 13. Felipe Freyre, 14. Jerónimo Ulloa, 15. Juan Bautista Daireaux.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win