The formations for the 5th date of the second round of the URBA Top 12!


0
The formations for the 5th date of the second round of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday, November 20, the fifth and last date of the second round of the URBA Top 12, which will feature more than interesting matches. On this occasion, the six matches will be played simultaneously from 15.25 and you will be able to live each one of them in Star +. They are Los Tilos’ visit to the SIC, the great crossing in Virrey del Pino between Belgrano and CUBA and the match between Newman and Regatas in Benavídez.

For its part, Buenos Aires will be the location of CASI, Alumni will receive San Luis and Pucará will travel to Don Torcuato to meet Hindu faces.

SIC vs. Los Tilos (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

SIC: 1. Francisco Pachano, 2. Ricardo Machiavello, 3. Gonzalo Hughes, 4. Francisco Petazzi, 5. Tomás Borghi, 6. Fermín Pereyra, 7. Facundo Madero, 8. Alejandro Daireaux, 9. Mateo Albanese, 10. Ignacio Pietranera, 11. Justo Piccardo, 12. Santos Rubio, 13. Carlos Pirán (C), 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Juan Pablo Zervino.

THE TILOS: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Lisandro Dipierri, 4. Martín Vergani, 5. Gianluca Broglia, 6. Agustín Bongiovanni, 7. Felipe Puertas, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Marcos Albina, 10. Bautista Santamarina, 11. Guillermo Fontana, 12. Bautista Roberti, 13. Tiago Bassagaisteguy, 14. Bautista Azcárate, 15. Nicolás Fernández Vega.


Belgrano vs. CUBA (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato (C), 2. Lisandro García Dragui, 3. Andrés Bianco, 4. Augusto Vaccarino, 5. Adolfo Martínez, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Joaquín Moro, 8. Agustín Rocca, 9. Ignacio Marino , 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Juan Rodríguez, 12. Fermín Martínez, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Juan Lando.

CUBA: 1. Facundo Aguirre, 2. Juan Pedro Garoby, 3. Francisco Garoby, 4. Santiago Uriarte, 5. Jerónimo Conte Grand, 6. Lucas Maguire, 7. Segundo Pisani (C), 8. Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9. Rafael Iriarte, 10. Rodrigo Ávalos, 11. Marcos Young, 12. Marcos Herrero Anzorena, 13. Bautista Casaurang, 14. Benjamin Gutiérrez Meabe, 15. Marcos Moroni.


Newman vs. Regattas (Saturday at 3:25 pm live on Star +)

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Mariano Urtubey, 4. Tomás Ureta, 5. Alejandro Urtubey, 6. Teófilo Garay, 7. Jerónimo Ureta, 8. Beltrán Gurmendi, 9. Lucas Marguery (C), 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Felipe Freyre, 14. Francisco Montoya, 15. Juan Bautista Daireaux.

RACES: 1. Diego Torres Agüero, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Juan Manuel Gobet, 4. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 5. Tomás Sanguinetti, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Agustín Medrano, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10 José de la Torre, 11. Francisco Pisani Caride, 12. Santiago Mare, 13. Juan Corso, 14. Alejo Barrera, 15. Cruz Camerlinckx (C).


Buenos Aires vs. ALMOST (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

BUENOS AIRES: 1. Tomás Ruiz, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Blas Coria, 4. Pedro Del Carril, 5. Franco Baldoni, 6. Julián Pommerantz, 7. Francisco Ibarra, 8. Juan Campbell, 9. Joaquín Pellandini, 10. Francisco Lamensa , 11. Gonzalo Outerial, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).

ALMOST: 1. Facundo Scaiano, 2. Juan Torres Obeid, 3. Ignacio Nieto Sánchez, 4. Tomás Carman, 5. Leo Mazzini, 6. Agustín Posleman, 7. Joquín Sáenz de Miera, 8. Luis Briatore, 9. Agustín Figuerola (C ), 10. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 11. Felipe Probaos, 12. Jerónimo Solveyra, 13. Benjamin Belaga, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Juan Akemeier.


Alumni vs. San Luis (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

ALUMNI: 1. Federico Lucca Ibbos, 2. Tomás Bivort, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Juan Anderson, 5. Santiago Alduncín, 6. Ignacio Milou, 7. Mariano Romanini (C), 8. Tobías Moyano, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10 Gonzalo Ambroa, 11. Luca Sábato, 12. Máximo Provenzano, 13. Alejo González Chaves, 14. Cruz González Bibolini, 15. Tomás Corneille.

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Gastón Giménez, 3. Exequiel Martínez, 4. Matías Perissinotto, 5. Carlos Iayun, 6. Felipe Piatti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Facundo Álvarez Amado, 9. Manuel Sánchez, 10 Second White Fresh, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Teo Ferrari, 13. Facundo Gibert, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Isidro Martínez.


Hindu vs. Pucará (Saturday live at 15.25 on Star +)

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Gonzalo Delguy, 5. Juan Comolli, 6. Nicolás D’Amorim, 7. Nicanor Olivetto, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Pulido, 10 Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Belisario Agulla, 13. Joaquín de la Vega Mendía, 14. Agustín Fusoni, 15. Martín Cancelliere.

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Demian Fernández, 3. Gustavo Lespada, 4. Ignacio Coppola, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Felipe Amado, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Ignacio Ramón, 11. Iñaki Delguy, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Tomás Buckley, 14. Joaquín Jorge, 15. Alejo Coppola.


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win