BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Sun 28 Nov 12:23 GMT -03
  •  China: WCBA – Women
    01:30FT   Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W 8217211727 38
      Heilongjiang W 5110101516 20 
    04:00FT   Tianjin W 7420151326 35
      Beijing W 8122192614 41 
    06:30FT   Xinjiang W 10026222329 48
      Shanghai W 7512172521 29 
    09:00FT   Sichuan W 8921173417 38
      Wuhan W 561513199 28 
    23:00   Inner Mongolia W  
      Liaoning W  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    12:00Pst   Slovanka W  
      Levharti Chomutov W  
    12:30   KP Brno W  
      Slavia Prague W  
     Denmark: Dameligaen Women
    12:00   Sisu W  
      BMS-Herlev W  
     Europe: Eurobasket
    13:00   SwitzerlandCHE
      CyprusCYP 
    13:00   LuxembourgLUX
      RomaniaROU 
    14:00   IrelandIRL
      AustriaAUT 
    15:00   KosovoKOS
      DenmarkDEN 
     Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
    14:00   Usti Nad LabemCZE 
      SkrljevoCRO 
     Greece: A2
    10:00   AO Triton  
      AS Karditsas  
     Italy: A2
    13:00   Eurobasket Roma  
      Carife Ferrara  
    13:00   Cantu  
      Udine  
    13:00   Trapani  
      Urania Basket Milano  
    14:00   Bakery Basket  
      Biella  
    14:00   Basket Ravenna  
      San Severo  
    14:00   Frata Nardo  
      Chiusi  
    14:00   JB Monferrato  
      Treviglio  
    14:00   Mantovana  
      Reale Mutua Torino  
    14:00   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi  
      U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo  
    14:00   Scafati  
      Fabriano  
    14:00   Tezenis Verona  
      Stella Azzurra Roma  
     Italy: Serie A Women
    11:00   Ragusa W  
      Magnolia Campobasso W  
    14:00   Reyer Venezia W  
      Sassari W  
    14:00   Lucca W  
      BK Costa W  
    14:00   Moncalieri W  
      San Giovanni W  
    14:00   Schio W  
      San Martino W  
    15:00   Broni W  
      Empoli W  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    13:00   Arka Gdynia W 
      AZS UMCS Lublin W  
    13:00   Polkowice W 
      Torun W  
    14:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W 
      AZS Poznan W  
     Russia: Super League
    12:00Q2   CSKA Moscow B 20182 
      MBA Moscow 18135 
     Russia: Premier League Women
    07:30FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 5714171016 31
      MBA Moscow W 8218162424 34
    09:00FT   Ekaterinburg W 8022191920 41
      Nadezhda W 59918239 27
    09:00FT   Noginsk W 6423151610 38
      Samara W 7917122228 29 
    09:00FT   Dynamo Novosibirsk W 9219232426 42
      NIKA Syktyvkar W 8114211927 35
    10:00FT   Spartak Moscow W 5616121414 28
      Dynamo Kursk W 7919171429 36
     Serbia: First League
    11:00   Slodes  
      Novi Pazar  
    15:00   Metalac  
      Zdravlje Leskovac  
     South Korea: KBL
    03:00FT   Seoul SK Knights 9622163226 38
      Jeonju KCC 9124271525 51
    05:00FT   Busan Kt 9613253028 38
      Anyang KGC 8016222913 38
     South Korea: WKBL
    06:00FT   Keb-Hana W 8518113026 29 
      KB Stars W 9334222611 56 
     USA: NBA
    17:30   Los Angeles ClippersLAC
      Golden State WarriorsGSW
    19:00   Indiana PacersIND
      Milwaukee BucksMIL
    20:00   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Sacramento KingsSAC
    20:00   Toronto RaptorsTOR
      Boston CelticsBOS
    23:30   Los Angeles LakersLAL
      Detroit PistonsDET
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   California Baptist 853847 38 
      San Diego Christian 382117 21 
    00:00FT   Loyola Marymount 833746 37 
      Prairie View A&M 804040 40 
    00:00FT   Seattle 813546 35 
      St. Thomas (MI) Tommies 642836 28 
    00:00FT   Washington 743044 30 
      Winthrop 823547 35 
    12:30   Drake  
      North Texas  
    14:00   Florida  
      Troy  
    14:00   Florida International  
      North Florida  
    14:00   Seton Hall  
      Bethune-Cookman  
    15:00   Boston U.  
      Merrimack Warriors  
    15:00   Central Connecticut State  
      Fordham  
    15:00   Iona  
      Kansas  
    15:00   Montana State  
      Southeast Missouri State  
    15:00   Yale  
      Stony Brook  
    15:30   SE Louisiana  
      Western Michigan  
    16:00   Binghamton  
      Hartwick College  
    16:00   Bowling Green  
      Chicago State  
    16:00   Bucknell  
      Siena  
    16:00   DePaul  
      Eastern Michigan  
    16:00   Duquesne  
      American Eagles  
    16:00   Eastern Illinois  
      Evansville  
    16:00   Fairfield  
      Loyola Maryland  
    16:00   Florida Atlantic  
      James Madison  
    16:00   South Carolina  
      Rider  
    16:00   South Carolina St  
      Citadel  
    16:00   Wisconsin Milwaukee  
      Alcorn State  
    17:00   Bellarmine Knights  
      Franklin Grizzlies  
    17:00   Incarnate Word  
      Portland  
    17:00   SMU  
      Louisiana Monroe  
    17:00   Tennessee State  
      Southern  
    17:30   Alabama State  
      North Alabama  
    18:00   Arkansas  
      Pennsylvania  
    18:00   Arkansas State  
      UMKC  
    18:00   Belmont  
      Dayton  
    18:00   Bryant  
      Dartmouth  
    18:00   Georgia  
      Wofford  
    18:00   Kennesaw State  
      Charleston Southern  
    18:00   Northwestern State  
      Stephen F. Austin  
    18:00   Princeton  
      Fairleigh Dickinson  
    18:00   Quinnipiac  
      Brown  
    18:30   Radford  
      Eastern Kentucky  
    18:30   UNC Asheville  
      St. Andrews  
    19:00   Kansas State  
      North Dakota  
    19:00   Lipscomb  
      Kentucky Christian  
    19:00   UC Davis  
      Academy of Art Urban Knights  
    20:00   Florida Gulf Coast  
      Fort Wayne  
    20:00   La Salle  
      Villanova  
    20:00   San Diego  
      CSU Northridge  
    20:30   Alabama  
      Miami FL  
    21:00   Colorado  
      Stanford  
    21:00   Lehigh Mountain  
      St. Francis (PA)  
    22:00   Norfolk State  
      Hampton  
    23:00   California  
      Fresno State  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    13:00   Sheffield Sharks 
      Leicester Riders 
     World: World Cup – Africa Qualifiers R1 Group A
    10:00FT   Cape VerdeCPV581218199 30
      MaliMI6417161417 33
    16:00   UgandaUGA
      NigeriaNGA
    07:00FT   Ivory CoastIVC8016232120 39
      GuineaGIN6921101721 31
    13:00   Central African RepublicCAF
      AngolaANG
    18:00   CanadaCAN
      BahamasBAH
    21:00   Dominican RepublicDOM
      Virgin IslandsVIR 
    19:30   USAUSA
      CubaCUB
    23:00   MexicoMEX
      Puerto RicoPUR 
    06:35FT   JapanJPN7310192123 29
      ChinaCHN10629243122 53
    11:30HT   BelgiumBEL291316 29
      SerbiaSRB412120 41
    12:00Q2   GreeceGRE16160 
      BelarusBLR18180 
    13:00   TurkeyTUR
      Great BritainGBR
    14:00   FinlandFIN
      CroatiaCRO
    16:00   SloveniaSLO
      SwedenSWE
    14:00   EstoniaEST
      IsraelISR
    16:00   PolandPOL
      GermanyGER


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win