BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Fri 03 Dec 06:42 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    21:00   Gimnasia  
      Union De Santa Fe  
    21:00Pst   Hispano Americano  
      Union De Santa Fe  
    21:00   Instituto de Cordoba  
      Boca Juniors  
    22:00   La Union  
      Obera TC  
     Australia: NBL
    05:30   Tasmania JackJumpers 
      Brisbane Bullets 
    07:30   Perth Wildcats 
      Adelaide 36ers 
     Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
    16:30Pst   BC Oostende 
      Limburg United  
    16:30Pst   Belfius Mons-Hainaut 
      Antwerp Giants  
    16:30Pst   Leuven Bears 
      Liege Basket  
    16:30Pst   Mechelen 
      Brussels  
     Brazil: NBB
    19:00   Corinthians  
      Cerrado Basquete 
    19:30   Paulistano  
      Brasilia  
    20:00   Mogi  
      Cearense  
    20:30   Pato Basquete  
      Unifacisa 
     China: WCBA – Women
    01:00FT   Shandong W 8119212318 40
      Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W 7115182117 33 
    04:00FT   Beijing W 7913242319 37
      Liaoning W 5815151414 30 
    06:30Q1   Inner Mongolia W 2222 
      Guangdong W 1313  
    09:00   FUSC W  
      Tianjin W  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    14:30   Hradec Kralove W  
      Levharti Chomutov W  
     Denmark: Dameligaen Women
    15:00   Falcon W  
      Sisu W  
     Europe: Euroleague
    13:00   Unics KazanRUS
      OlympiacosGRE
    14:30   Anadolu Efes SKTUR
      BarcelonaESP
    15:00   Zenit PetersburgRUS
      Crvena ZvezdaSRB
    16:00   Alba BerlinGER
      Olimpia MilanoITA
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    14:00   Rakvere TarvasEST
      Tallinna KalevEST
     Europe: ABA League
    14:00   SplitCRO 
      BoracSRB 
     Finland: Korisliiga
    13:30   Lapuan Korikobrat 
      Namika Lahti  
     France: LNB
    16:30   Le Portel 
      Strasbourg  
     France: Pro B
    16:00   Aix-Maurienne 
      Antibes  
    16:00   Gries 
      Evreux  
    16:00   Lille Mb 
      Denain  
    16:00   Rouen 
      Boulazac  
    16:00   St. Quentin 
      Nancy  
    16:00   Tours 
      Chalon/Saone  
    16:00   Vichy 
      Saint-Chamond  
     Germany: BBL
    16:30   Giessen 
      Ulm 
     Israel: Super League
    08:15   Hapoel Jerusalem 
      Hapoel Eilat  
     Norway: BLNO
    14:30   Froeya  
      Baerum Basket  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    13:30   Slask Wroclaw 
      Spojnia Stargard  
    15:30   Trefl Sopot 
      MKS Dabrowa Gornicza  
     Poland: 1. Liga
    15:00   Starogard Gdanski  
      Kotwica Kolobrzeg  
     Romania: Divizia A
    12:30   BC Timba Timisoara 
      Steaua Bucuresti  
     Serbia: First League
    13:00   Mladost Admiral Zemun  
      Metalac  
    14:00   Radnicki  
      Kk Dunav  
    14:00   KK Sloga  
      Zlatibor  
     Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
    14:00   Zlatorog 
      Podcetrtek  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00   Anyang KGC 
      Changwon LG 
     South Korea: WKBL
    07:00   Blue Minx W  
      KDB L. Winnus W  
     Spain: LEB Oro
    15:00   Basquet Girona 
      Penas Huesca  
     Sweden: Ligan
    15:04   Kfum Nassjo 
      Kfum Fryshuset 
    15:04   Kfum Umea 
      Boras Basket 
    15:04   Norrkoping Dolphins 
      Koping Stars 
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    13:00   Pinar Karsiyaka 
      Galatasaray CC  
     USA: NBA
    00:00FT   Portland TrailblazersPOR8322251818 47
      San Antonio SpursSAN11432361630 68
    21:00   Indiana PacersIND
      Miami HeatMIA 
    21:00   Washington WizardsWAS
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE 
    21:30   Atlanta HawksATL
      Philadelphia 76ersPHI 
    21:30   Brooklyn NetsBKN
      Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN 
    22:00   Houston RocketsHOU
      Orlando MagicORL 
    22:30   Dallas MavericksDAL
      New Orleans PelicansNOR 
    23:00   Utah JazzUTH
      Boston CelticsBOS 
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   California Baptist 643331 33 
      Cal Poly 553223 32 
    00:00FT   Sacramento State 582632 26 
      Montana 653134 31 
    00:00FT   UC San Diego Tritons 834043 40 
      Eastern Michigan 743935 39 
    00:30FT   California 733439 34 
      Oregon State 613328 33 
    19:00   N. Carolina A&T  
      Carver Bible  
    20:00   Boston College  
      Notre Dame  
    21:00   Canisius  
      Fairfield  
    21:00   Cornell  
      Coppin State  
    21:00   Furman  
      Charleston  
    21:00   Illinois  
      Rutgers  
    21:00   Iona  
      Rider  
    21:00   Niagara  
      Monmouth  
    21:00   Northeastern  
      Colgate  
    21:00   Presbyterian  
      Bob Jones  
    21:00   Quinnipiac  
      St. Peters  
    21:00   Siena  
      Manhattan  
    21:00   South Florida  
      South Carolina St  
    21:00   St. John’s  
      Kansas  
    22:00   Houston  
      Bryant  
    22:00   Louisiana Lafayette  
      New Orleans  
    22:00   South Dakota  
      Waldorf College Warriors  
    22:00   South Dakota State  
      Minnesota-Morris  
    22:00   Utah Valley  
      Yellowstone Christian College Centurions  
    22:00   UTEP  
      New Mexico State  
    22:00   Virginia  
      Pittsburgh  
    22:30   Texas  
      UT Rio Grande Valley  
    23:00   Boise State  
      Tulsa  
    23:00   Purdue  
      Iowa  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    13:00   Prometey 
      Khimik Yuzhne  
    13:00   Zaporizhya 
      Odessa  
    14:00   BC Dnipro 
      MBC Mykolaiv  
    14:30   Kharkivski Sokoly 
      Kryvbas  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    16:30   Bristol Flyers 
      Surrey Scorchers 
    16:30   Newcastle Eagles 
      London Lions 
    16:30   Sheffield Sharks 
      Plymouth City Patriots 
    17:00   Leicester Riders 
      Glasgow Rocks 
     Uruguay: Liga Uruguaya
    20:30   Hebraica Macabi  
      Defensor Sporting  
    21:15   Malvin  
      Nacional  
    21:15   Olimpia  
      Atletico Bigua  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win