Premiership: Montoya and Moroni start in Leicester and Juan Martín González could debut in London Irish

The 10th date of the Premiership from England with Argentine presence in various matches. The Saturday, London Irish will have Agustín Creevy as headline already Juan Martín González among the substitutes to make his debut with the London team against Newcastle.

On Sunday the appointment will be in Welford Road, in which the pointer Leicester, with Matías Moroni and Julián Montoya as headlines, you will receive Harlequins by Santiago García Botta who will be on the substitute bench, live from 11.55 on Star +.

They complete the day on Saturday in the sandy park, Exeter against Saracens, from 11.55 live on Star +. Finally, Bath will have a risky visit against Northampton and Worcester will host Wasps.

ALL TRAININGS:

SATURDAY

EXETER – SARACENS, live from 11.55 on Star +

Exeter Chiefs: 15 Stuart Hogg, 14 Jack Nowell, 13 Henry Slade (c), 12 Ian Whitten, 11 Tom O’Flaherty, 10 Joe Simmonds, 9 Jack Maunder, 8 Sam Simmonds, 7 Don Armand, 6 Dave Ewers, 5 Jonny Hill, 4 Jonny Gray, 3 Josh Iosefa-Scott, 2 Luke Cowan-Dickie, 1 Alec Hepburn.

Substitutes: 16 Jack Yeandle, 17 James Kenny, 18 Sam Nixon, 19 Richard Capstick, 20 Jannes Kirsten, 21 Sam Maunder, 22 Harvey Skinner, 23 Tom Hendrickson.

Saracens: 15 Max Malins, 14 Alex Lewington, 13 Alex Lozowski, 12 Nick Tompkins, 11 Elliot Daly, 10 Alex Goode (cc), 9 Aled Davies, 8 Billy Vunipola, 7 Ben Earl, 6 Jackson Wray (cc), 5 Nick Isiekwe, 4 Maro Itoje, 3 Vincent Koch, 2 Ethan Lewis, 1 Mako Vunipola.

Substitutes: 16 Kapeli Pifeleti, 17 Eroni Mawi, 18 Alec Clarey, 19 Tim Swinson, 20 Theo McFarland, 21 Andy Christie, 22 Ivan van Zyl, 23 Dom Morris.

LONDON IRISH – NEWCASTLE FALCONS

London Irish: 15 Tom Parton, 14 Kyle Rowe, 13 Curtis Rona, 12 Benhard van Rensburg, 11 Ollie Hassell-Collins, 10 Paddy Jackson, 9 Nick Phipps, 8 Olly Cracknell, 7 Tom Pearson, 6 Matt Rogerson (c), 5 Rob Simmons, 4 Steve Mafi, 3 Ollie Hoskins, 2 Agustin Creevy, 1 Will Goodrick-Clarke

Substitutes: 16 Mike Willemse, 17 Allan Dell, 18 Ciaran Parker, 19 George Nott, 20 Juan Martin González, 21 Ben White, 22 Rory Jennings, 23 Matt Williams

Newcastle Falcons: 15 Mike Brown, 14 Tom Penny, 13 Max Wright, 12 Luther Burrell, 11 Adam Radwan, 10 Will Haydon-Wood, 9 Louis Schreuder, 8 Callum Chick, 7 Gary Graham (c), 6 Philip van der Walt, 5 Sean Robinson , 4 Greg Peterson, 3 Trevor Davison, 2 George McGuigan, 1 Adam Brocklebank Alternates: 16 Robbie Smith, 17 Logovi’i Mulipola, 18 Mark Tampin, 19 Rob Farrar, 20 Connor Collett, 21 Cameron Nordli-Kelemeti, 22 Brett Connon, 23 Pete Lucock

NORTHAMPTON – BATH

Northampton Saints: 15 George Furbank, 14 Tommy Freeman, 13 Fraser Dingwall, 12 Rory Hutchinson, 11 Courtnall Skosan, 10 Dan Biggar, 9 Alex Mitchell, 8 Juarno Augustus, 7 Lewis Ludlam (c), 6 Karl Wilkins, 5 Alex Moon, 4 David Ribbans , 3 Ehren Painter, 2 Sam Matavesi, 1 Alex Waller

Substitutes: 16 James Fish, 17 Nick Auterac, 18 Paul Hill, 19 Api Ratuniyarawa, 20 Alex Coles, 21 Tom James, 22 Tom Litchfield, 23 Ollie Sleightholme

Bath: 15 Tom de Glanville, 14 Semesa Rokoduguni, 13 Will Butt, 12 Max Ojomoh, 11 Will Muir, 10 Danny Cipriani, 9 Ben Spencer, 8 Josh Bayliss, 7 Sam Underhill, 6 Tom Ellis, 5 Charlie Ewels (c), 4 Josh McNally, 3 Will Stuart, 2 Tom Dunn, 1 Lewis Boyce

Substitutes: 16 Jacques du Toit, 17 Will Vaughan, 18 D’Arcy Rae, 19 Mike Williams, 20 Richard de Carpentier, 21 Ewan Richards, 22 Ollie Fox, 23 Gabriel Hamer-Webb.

WORCESTER – LONDON WASPS

Worcester Warriors: 15 Jamie Shillcock, 14 Melani Nanai, 13 Francois Venter (cc), 12 Ashley Beck, 11 Duhan van der Merwe, 10 Fin Smith, 9 Gareth Simpson, 8 Sione Vailanu, 7 Ted Hill (cc), 6 Kyle Hatherell, 5 Graham Kitchener, 4 Matt Garvey, 3 Christian Judge, 2 Niall Annett, 1 Rory Sutherland.

Substitutes: 16 Scott Baldwin, 17 Ethan Waller, 18 Jay Tyack, 19 Joe Batley, 20 Sam Lewis, 21 Will Chudley, 22 Billy Searle, 23 Ollie Lawrence.

Wasps: 15 Marcus Watson, 14 Zach Kibirige, 13 Alex McHenry, 12 Jimmy Gopperth, 11 Josh Bassett, 10 Jacob Umaga, 9 Will Porter, 8 Tom Willis, 7 Thomas Young, 6 Brad Shields (c), 5 Elliott Stooke, 4 Vaea Fifita , 3 Jeffery Toomaga-Allen, 2 Dan Frost, 1 Robin Hislop.

Substitutes: 16 Gabriel Oghre, 17 Tom West, 18 Elliot Millar-Mills, 19 Sebastian de Chaves, 20 Nizaam Carr, 21 Alfie Barbeary, 22 Sam Wolstenholme, 23 Matteo Minozzi.

SUNDAY

LEICESTER – HARLEQUINS, live from 11.55 on Star +

Leicester Tigers: 15 Freddie Steward, 14 Harry Potter, 13 Matthias Moroni, 12 Dan Kelly, 11 Nemani Nadolo, 10 George Ford, 9 Ben Youngs, 8 Jasper Wiese, 7 Marco van Staden, 6 Hanro Liebenberg, 5 Eli Snyman, 4 Harry Wells, 3 Dan Cole, 2 Julian Montoya, 1 Ellis Genge (c).

Substitutes: 16 Nic Dolly, 17 Nephi Leatigaga, 18 Joe Heyes, 19 Ollie Chessum, 20 Tommy Reffell, 21 Richard Wigglesworth, 22 Bryce Hegarty, 23 Guy Porter.

Harlequins: 15 Tyrone Green, 14 Louis Lynagh, 13 Huw Jones, 12 Andre Esterhuizen, 11 Cadan Murley, 10 Marcus Smith, 9 Danny Care, 8 Alex Dombrandt, 7 Jack Kenningham, 6 James Chisholm, 5 Stephan Lewies (c), 4 Dino Lamb, 3 Will Collier, 2 Jack Walker, 1 Joe Marler.

Substitutes: 16 Jack Musk, 17 Santiago Garcia Botta, 18 Simon Kerrod, 19 Hugh Tizard, 20 Viliami Taulani, 21 Tom Lawday, 22 Lewis Gjaltema, 23 Oscar Beard.