SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Fri 03 Dec 10:45 GMT -03
  •  

    Germany: Bundesliga (1)
    16:30 Union Berlin (6)-:-RB Leipzig (8)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    17:00 Granada CF (16)-:-Alaves (15)
     

    Argentina: Superliga (3)
    19:15 Central Cordoba de Santiago (22)-:-Union Santa Fe (13)
    19:15 Colon Santa Fe (8)-:-Atletico Tucuman (25)
    21:30 Velez Sarsfield (4)-:-Patronato (24)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    16:45 St. Truiden (11)-:-Union St. Gilloise (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (4)
    19:00 Atletico Paranaense (16)-:-Cuiaba (15)
    20:00 Chapecoense-SC (20)-:-Atletico Goianiense (13)
    20:00 Sport Recife (19)-:-Flamengo (2)
    21:00 Fortaleza EC (6)-:-Juventude (14)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
    16:00 Groningen (13)-:-PEC Zwolle (18)
     

    Albania: Superliga (2)
    09:45HT Laci (7)1 – 0Dinamo Tirana (5)
    12:45 Teuta Durres (4)-:-Vllaznia (3)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (5)
    10:30Pst ASO Chlef (14)-:-JS Saoura (9)
    10:30Pst JS Kabylie (11)-:-US Biskra (1)
    11:00 RC Relizane (13)-:-CS Constantine (4)
    11:00 WA Tlemcen (15)-:-Olympique Medea (5)
    13:00Pst MC Alger (8)-:-Paradou AC (2)
     

    Argentina: Primera C – Promotion Playoff (2)
    20:00 Argentino de Merlo-:-Berazategui
    21:00 Sportivo Italiano-:-Ituzaingo
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    07:00Canc Junior Sevan (5)0 – 0Pyunik Yerevan (2)
    11:30 FC Urartu (6)-:-FC Ararat-Armenia (1)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    07:30 Alashkert FC II (8)-:-Gandzasar (3)
    08:00FT Pyunik II (4)0 – 5Lernayin A. (1)
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    05:45FT Wellington Phoenix (5)0 – 2Western Sydney (2)
     

    Australia: W-League (2)
    03:05FT Wellington Phoenix W (2)0 – 0Western Sydney Wanderers W (3)
    05:45FT Canberra United W (10)0 – 1Melbourne City W (1)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    16:00 Deinze (4)-:-Virton (8)
     

    Bolivia: Nacional B – Final Stage (1)
    16:30 Universitario de Vinto-:-Club Universitario
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (1)
    14:00 Zrinjski (1)-:-FK Leotar (9)
     

    Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
    12:30 ASFA Yennenga (2)-:-Vitesse FC (13)
    12:30 RC Bobo Dioulasso (15)-:-AS Police (9)
     

    China: China League (2)
    04:00FT Jiangxi Liansheng (15)2 – 2Beijing Technology (17)
    08:30FT Xinjiang Tianshan (18)0 – 3Heilongjiang Lava Spring (6)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    09:30 Dinamo Zagreb II (14)-:-Kustosija (13)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (1)
    14:00 Aris Limassol (3)-:-Olympiakos Nicosia (4)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    14:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7)-:-Ahironas Liopetriou (9)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    14:30 FC Fredericia (4)-:-AC Horsens (5)
    14:30 Hobro (11)-:-FC Helsingor (2)
     

    England: Championship (1)
    16:45 Fulham (1)-:-Bournemouth (2)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (2)
    16:45 Gateshead-:-Charlton
    16:45 Rotherham-:-Stockport
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (3)
    10:0043 Brighton U23 (6)1 – 0Liverpool U23 (8)
    16:00 Derby U23 (14)-:-Chelsea U23 (9)
    16:00 Leeds United U23 (12)-:-Leicester U23 (11)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (2)
    12:00 Norwich U23 (5)-:-Reading U23 (11)
    16:00 Fulham U23 (1)-:-Wolves U23 (6)
     

    Eswatini: MTN Premier League (1)
    10:00 Manzini Wanderers (6)-:-Denver Sundowns (7)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (8)
    17:00 Ajaccio (2)-:-Valenciennes (13)
    17:00 Amiens (19)-:-Dunkerque (18)
    17:00 Grenoble (10)-:-Le Havre (6)
    17:00 Guingamp (15)-:-Dijon (12)
    17:00 Paris FC (5)-:-SC Bastia (14)
    17:00 Quevilly (17)-:-Nancy (20)
    17:00 Rodez (8)-:-Nimes (11)
    17:00 Sochaux (4)-:-PAU (7)
     

    France: National (6)
    15:00 Boulogne (16)-:-Laval (6)
    15:00 Chambly Thelle FC (12)-:-Sedan (7)
    15:00 FC Bastia-Borgo (18)-:-Le Mans (8)
    15:00 Orleans (14)-:-Sete (11)
    15:00 Red Star FC 93 (15)-:-Bourg-en-bresse 01 (1)
    15:00 Villefranche (3)-:-Creteil (17)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (1)
    16:00 Angouleme (2)-:-Bergerac (1)
     

    France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
    14:30 Montpellier W (5)-:-Paris FC W (3)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group A (1)
    20:00 CSC Cayenne (1)-:-Olympique Cayenne
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International (5)
    07:00 Bahrain-:-Iraq
    10:00 Oman-:-Qatar
    13:00 Mauritania-:-United Arab Emirates
    16:00 Syria-:-Tunisia
    21:00Canc El Salvador0 – 0Venezuela
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (1)
    09:00Canc FC Copenhagen0 – 0Silkeborg
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
    12:00 Dinamo Batumi (1)-:-Dila Gori (3)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (5)
    06:30FT Chikhura Sachkhere (10)0 – 6Merani Martvili (3)
    06:30FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9)5 – 3FC Shevardeni 1906 (6)
    06:30FT Gagra (2)3 – 0FC Gareji 1960 (4)
    06:30FT Merani (5)2 – 1FC Sioni Bolnisi (1)
    06:30FT WIT Georgia (8)4 – 0FC Baia Zugdidi (7)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 (2)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf (13)
    14:30 Werder Bremen (10)-:-Erzgebirge Aue (15)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    15:00 FSV Zwickau (14)-:-FC Saarbrucken (6)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (3)
    15:00 Bayern Munich II (2)-:-FV Illertissen (4)
    15:00Pst SC Eltersdorf (15)-:-SpVgg Unterhaching (8)
    15:00Pst Wacker Burghausen (7)-:-Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
    15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena (4)-:-Berliner AK 07 (2)
    15:00 Hertha Berlin II (12)-:-Germania Halberstadt (15)
    15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 (8)-:-Tasmania Berlin (16)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (2)
    15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (13)-:-VfB Stuttgart II (10)
    15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (12)-:-TSV Steinbach (5)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
    15:30Pst Ahlen (12)-:-Rot-weiss Essen (1)
    15:30Pst Borussia Monchengladbach II (13)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf II (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg – East (2)
    15:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (6)-:-Wandsbeker Concordia (4)
    15:30 Hamm United (7)-:-Bramfelder SV (10)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen – Group B (1)
    15:30 Hessen Dreieich (2)-:-FC 1931 Eddersheim (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
    15:30 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3)-:-Fortuna Koeln II (15)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (3)
    15:30 SC Dusseldorf West (17)-:-TV Jahn Hiesfeld (20)
    15:30 SSVg Velbert (2)-:-1. FC Moenchengladbach (22)
    16:00 FC kleve (5)-:-SC Velbert (18)
     

    Germany: Women Bundesliga (1)
    14:00 Frankfurt W (3)-:-Turbine Potsdam W (5)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    16:45 Lynx (7)-:-Europa Point (11)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Apertura (1)
    23:00 Xelaju (6)-:-Comunicaciones (2)
     

    Hungary: NB I (1)
    16:00 Paks (6)-:-Budapest Honved (7)
     

    India: Super League (1)
    11:00 Chennaiyin (3)-:-East Bengal (10)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:15FT Persik Kediri (14)2 – 0Persita Tangerang (8)
    08:15FT PSIS Semarang (5)1 – 2PSS Sleman (10)
    10:45 Persija Jakarta (11)-:-PS Tira (13)
     

    Israel: Liga Leumit (9)
    10:0043 Agudat Sport Ashdod (8)0 – 0Sektzya Ness Ziona (4)
    10:0043 Beitar Tel Aviv (16)0 – 1Hapoel Petah Tikva (12)
    10:0043 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (9)0 – 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (11)
    10:0042 Hapoel Afula (15)1 – 0Hapoel Raanana (14)
    10:0043 Hapoel Kfar Saba (2)1 – 1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (6)
    10:0043 Hapoel Ramat Gan (13)0 – 1SC Kfar Kasem (1)
    10:0043 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10)0 – 2Hapoel Akko (5)
    10:0043 Maccabi Bnei Raina (3)1 – 0Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (7)
    14:00Canc Beitar Tel Aviv (16)0 – 0Hapoel Iksal
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    16:30 Perugia (9)-:-Vicenza Virtus (19)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League (2)
    11:20 Al Tadhamon (10)-:-Yarmouk (9)
    13:35 Al Arabi (5)-:-Al Salmiyah (6)
     

    Mali: Premiere Division (2)
    13:00 Black Stars (11)-:-AS Real Bamako (4)
    15:00 CO Bamako (1)-:-Yeelen Olympique (6)
     

    Malta: Division 1 – Challenge League Group A (1)
    13:00 Naxxar Lions (1)-:-Rabat Ajax (9)
     

    Malta: Division 1 – Challenge League Group B (1)
    17:00 Swieqi United F.C. (5)-:-Qrendi (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura Playoff (1)
    00:00FT U.N.A.M. – Pumas0 – 1Atlas
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura Playoff (3)
    15:45 Cruz Azul W-:-Tigres W
    21:00 Santos Laguna W-:-Atlas W
    23:00 CF America W-:-CD Guadalajara Chivas W
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro 2 (2)
    11:30 Raja Beni Mellal (8)-:-Ittihad Khemisset (4)
    11:30 USM Oujda (15)-:-US Touarga (2)
     

    Nepal: A Division (2)
    04:15 Friends Club (12)-:-Three Star (7)
    08:00 Satdobato (6)-:-Armed Police Force (13)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (6)
    16:00 Almere City FC (18)-:-FC Eindhoven (7)
    16:00 Den Bosch (8)-:-NAC Breda (10)
    16:00 Dordrecht (20)-:-Roda (9)
    16:00 Helmond Sport (17)-:-FC Volendam (1)
    16:00 MVV (12)-:-FC OSS (19)
    16:00 Telstar (16)-:-VVV Venlo (14)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (1)
    15:30Pst Excelsior W (9)-:-Heerenveen W (7)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship (2)
    16:45 Dundela (11)-:-Ballyclare Comrades (7)
    16:45 Newry City FC (1)-:-Annagh United (3)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    19:30 Libertad Asuncion (4)-:-Club River Plate (8)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
    14:00 Stal Mielec (10)-:-Wisla Plock (7)
    16:30 Gornik Zabrze (9)-:-Slask Wroclaw (6)
     

    Poland: I Liga (2)
    14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15)-:-Gornik Polkowice (17)
    16:30 Miedz Legnica (1)-:-GKS Tychy (6)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
    16:00 Portimonense (6)-:-FC Porto (1)
    18:15 Benfica (3)-:-Sporting CP (2)
     

    Portugal: Liga 3 – Zona Norte (1)
    16:30 Anadia (11)-:-S. Joao Ver (1)
     

    Portugal: Liga 3 – Zona Sul (1)
    12:00 Oriental Dragon (9)-:-Sporting CP B (10)
     

    Romania: Liga I (1)
    16:00 FC Clinceni (16)-:-Dinamo Bucuresti (15)
     

    Romania: Liga II (1)
    12:00 Concordia (4)-:-AFC Hermannstadt (2)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 2 (1)
    08:00 Aerostar Bacau (6)-:-Csm Ramnicu Sarat (5)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 4 (4)
    08:00 Arges Pitesti II (10)-:-Rapid Bucuresti II (3)
    08:00 FCSB II (8)-:-Real Bradu (7)
    08:00 Flacara Moreni (5)-:-Progresul Spartac (1)
    08:00 Unirea Bascov (6)-:-Dinamo Bucuresti II (4)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 5 (2)
    08:00 AFC Hermannstadt II (7)-:-AS Pucioasa (2)
    08:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (3)-:-Targu Secuiesc (5)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 6 (3)
    08:00 CSM Alexandria (3)-:-CS Sporting Rosiori (5)
    08:00 CSM Slatina (2)-:-Petrolul Potcoava (4)
    08:00 Flacara Horezu (9)-:-Viitorul Daesti (1)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 7 (2)
    08:00 Jiul Petrosani (7)-:-Vointa Lupac (3)
    08:00 Viitorul Targu II (9)-:-CSM Deva (2)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 8 (1)
    08:00 ACS Dumbravita (4)-:-Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 9 (1)
    08:00 Viitorul Cluj (4)-:-Avantul Reghin (8)
     

    Russia: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)-:-FC Rostov (11)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group A (6)
    08:55 Al Rawdhah (4)-:-Al-Saqer (3)
    09:10 Al-Sharq (12)-:-Al-Washm (9)
    09:20 Al Arabi SC (1)-:-Al Entesar (8)
    09:20 Al Bukayriyah (11)-:-Al-Riyadh (2)
    09:25 Al-Lewaa (10)-:-Al-Sadd (7)
    09:35 Al-Wajj (5)-:-Al Dahab (13)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group B (1)
    08:55 Al Safa (2)-:-Al Nairyah (11)
     

    Scotland: Championship (1)
    16:45 Inverness CT (3)-:-Kilmarnock (1)
     

    Scotland: League Two (1)
    16:45 Edinburgh City (4)-:-Annan Athletic (5)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (1)
    13:00 Zlate Moravce (10)-:-Slovan Bratislava (1)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (1)
    10:30 Platinum City Rovers (7)-:-Cape Town ALL Stars (8)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (1)
    17:00 Huesca (14)-:-Valladolid (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 (1)
    15:30 Serverense (20)-:-CE Felanitx (17)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 (1)
    15:00 San Ignacio (8)-:-Amurrio (15)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 (1)
    16:15 Real Jaen (16)-:-Huetor Vega (12)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 (1)
    18:00 Villa Santa Brigida (11)-:-Union Viera (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 (1)
    17:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (4)-:-Huercal-Overa (13)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
    16:30 FC Aarau (6)-:-FC Winterthur (1)
    16:30 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7)-:-Neuchatel Xamax FC (5)
    16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC (9)-:-FC Schaffhausen (3)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:0044 Ruvu Shooting (7)0 – 1Namungo FC (13)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (1)
    14:00 Kasimpasa (19)-:-Besiktas (10)
     

    Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (4)
    07:00 Altyn Asyr (1)-:-Sagadam (3)
    07:00 Energetik Mary (8)-:-Ahal (2)
    07:00 Merw (7)-:-FC Asgabat (6)
    07:00 Nebitci (5)-:-Kopetdag Asgabat (4)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (1)
    09:00Pst Jinja Sss (12)-:-URA FC (7)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (1)
    12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (2)-:-Lviv (12)
     

    Uruguay: Segunda Division – Final Stage (2)
    19:00 Racing Montevideo-:-Central Espanol
    21:45 Defensor Sporting-:-Cerro
     

    Wales: Premier League (2)
    16:45 Bala Town (5)-:-The New Saints (1)
    17:00 Aberystwyth Town (9)-:-GAP Connah S Quay FC (6)
     

    Wales: Championship North & Mid (2)
    16:30 Llangefni Town (15)-:-Conwy Borough (7)
    16:45 Colwyn Bay (5)-:-Gresford Athletic (11)
     

    Wales: Championship South & Mid (4)
    16:30 Llanelli AFC (6)-:-Goytre United (4)
    16:30 Risca United (14)-:-Ammanford AFC (9)
    16:30 Taffs Well (12)-:-Cambrian & Clydach (5)
    16:45 Pontypridd Town (2)-:-Afan Lido (10)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win