BASKETBALL RESULTS


2
1 share, 2 points
  • Wed 08 Dec 12:30 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    21:00   Gimnasia  
      La Union  
    21:30   Comunicaciones Mercedes  
      Instituto de Cordoba  
     Australia: WNBL – Women
    05:00FT   Bendigo W 6321111813 32
      Melbourne Boomers W 588201614 28 
     Austria: ABL
    13:30   Vienna  
      Traiskirchen  
     Austria: Austrian Cup
    13:30   Vienna  
      Oberwart  
    15:00Awd   St. Polten 1010000 10
      Wels 00000 0 
     Belarus: Premier League
    12:00   Impuls  
      Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve  
    12:00   Tsmoki-Minsk II  
      Grodno  
    12:00   Borisfen Mogilev  
      Rubon  
     Brazil: NBB
    20:00   Franca  
      Rio Claro 
     China: WCBA – Women
    01:30FT   Wuhan W 7618201820 38
      Liaoning W 6112161716 28 
    04:00FT   Fujian W 6310161720 26
      Xinjiang W 10936261829 62 
    06:30FT   Shanxi Xing Rui W 8020191526 39
      Tianjin W 9024311619 55 
    09:00FT   Heilongjiang W 5811101324 21
      Jiangsu Phoenix W 10432302715 62 
    23:00   Guangdong W  
      Wuhan W  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    08:00Pst   Vros Osijek  
      Zabok  
    14:00   GKK Sibenik  
      Sonik Puntamika  
    14:00   Alkar  
      KK Gorica  
    14:00   Cibona  
      Split 
    15:30   Furnir Dubrava  
      Cedevita  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    13:30   Pardubice  
      Kolin  
    14:00   Opava  
      Basketball Brno  
     Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
    13:00   Balkan BotevgradBUL 
      FMP AkademijaMKD 
     Europe: Champions League
    14:00   Galatasaray CCTUR
      PAOKGRE
    14:00   PrometeyUKR
      SassariITA
    15:00   Iberostar TenerifeESP
      LudwigsburgGER
    16:00   BC OostendeBEL
      TofasTUR
     Europe: Eurocup
    13:30   Lokomotiv KubanRUS
      TrentoITA
    14:00   LietkabelisLIT
      Joventut BadalonaESP
    14:30   Promitheas PatrasGRE
      BuducnostMGR
    14:45   Slask WroclawPOL
      Hamburg TowersGER
    16:00   Petrol OlimpijaSLO
      BolognaITA
    16:00   AndorraAND
      Turk TelekomTUR
    16:30   LevalloisFRA
      PartizanSRB
    17:00   Gran CanariaESP
      UlmGER
     Europe: Euroleague – Women
    11:00Q4   Ekaterinburg WRUS592216156 38
      Riga WLAT491614154 30
    13:00   Fenerbahce WTUR
      Galatasaray WTUR
    14:00   Szekszard WHUN
      Reyer Venezia WITA
    14:00   Arka Gdynia WPOL
      Dynamo Kursk WRUS
    15:00   USK Prague W 
      Lattes Montpellier Gazelles WFRA
     Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
    11:00Q4   Bahcesehir KolejiTUR9522283015 50
      London LionsGBR7127221210 49
    13:00   CSM OradeaROU
      BenficaPOR
    14:00   Legia Warszawa 
      ParmaRUS
    14:00   Kyiv-BasketUKR
      Antwerp GiantsBEL
    14:30   Bakken BearsDEN
      Avtodor SaratovRUS
    15:00   Crailsheim MerlinsGER
      ReggianaITA
    15:00   Trefl SopotPOL
      Sporting CPPOR
    16:00   BayreuthGER
      LeidenNED
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    14:00Pst   ParnuEST
      Kalev/CramoEST 
    14:00   BC TartuEST
      RaplaEST
     Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
    14:00   BC PrievidzaSVK 
      IlirijaSLO 
    14:00   Sencur GorenjskaSLO 
      DecinCZE 
     Finland: Korisliiga
    13:30   Kataja 
      Loimaa Bisons  
    13:30   Kauhajoen Karhu 
      Lapuan Korikobrat  
    13:30   Namika Lahti 
      Kouvot  
    13:30   Pyrinto 
      KTP Basket  
     Kazakhstan: National League
    11:00   BK Kaspiy Aktau  
      Aktobe  
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    15:30   Donar BC  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert  
    15:45   Rotterdam Challengers  
      Hague Royals  
    16:00   Aris Leeuwarden  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle  
    16:30Pst   Leiden  
      Den Helder Suns  
     Philippines: PBA Governors Cup
    04:00FT   Alaska Aces 8719222719 41
      NorthPort Batang Pier 8518212125 39 
    07:00FT   Nlex Road Warriors 11422303428 52
      San Miguel Beermen 10228212825 49
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    14:00   Torun W 
      AZS Poznan W  
     Portugal: Liga Betclic
    15:30   Imortal/Algarexperienc 
      Oliveirense  
     Serbia: First League
    11:00   Slodes  
      Mladost Admiral Zemun  
    14:00   KK Sloboda  
      Vojvodina  
    14:00   Vrsac  
      KK Dynamic  
    15:00   Kk Dunav  
      OKK Beograd  
    15:00   Metalac  
      KK Sloga  
     Slovakia: Extraliga
    14:00   Spisska Nova Ves 
      MBK Handlova  
    14:00   Inter Bratislava 
      BK Svit  
    14:00   MBK Lucenec 
      MBK Komarno  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00FT   Goyang Orions 8919242224 43
      Changwon LG 6613162215 29
     South Korea: WKBL
    07:00FT   Hansae W 7925181026 43 
      Shinhan S-Birds W 6918152313 33 
     USA: NBA
    00:00FT   Los Angeles LakersLAL11731293126 60
      Boston CelticsBOS10233222027 55
    21:00   Charlotte HornetsCHA
      Philadelphia 76ersPHI
    21:00   Cleveland CavaliersCLE
      Chicago BullsCHI
    21:00   Detroit PistonsDET
      Washington WizardsWAS
    21:00   Indiana PacersIND
      New York KnicksNYK
    21:30   Miami HeatMIA
      Milwaukee BucksMIL
    21:30   Toronto RaptorsTOR
      Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
    22:00   Houston RocketsHOU
      Brooklyn NetsBKN
    22:00   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Dallas MavericksDAL
    22:00   Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN
      Utah JazzUTH
    22:00   New Orleans PelicansNOR
      Denver NuggetsDEN
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   California Baptist 894049 40 
      North Dakota 713437 34 
    00:00FT   CSU Northridge 482127 21 
      Boise State 743836 38 
    00:00FT   Southern California 804139 41 
      Eastern Kentucky 682543 25 
    20:30   George Washington  
      Coppin State  
    20:30   UNC Asheville  
      Chattanooga  
    20:30   Xavier  
      Ball State  
    21:00   Alabama State  
      Samford  
    21:00   American Eagles  
      St. Francis (PA)  
    21:00   Binghamton  
      Marist  
    21:00   Boston U.  
      UMass Lowell  
    21:00   Dartmouth  
      Quinnipiac  
    21:00   Delaware  
      Lafayette  
    21:00   Eastern Michigan  
      Niagara  
    21:00   Fairfield  
      Holy Cross  
    21:00   Florida Atlantic  
      Palm Beach Atlantic  
    21:00   Florida  
      North Florida  
    21:00   Gardner-Webb  
      Wofford  
    21:00   Georgia Southern  
      Carver Bible  
    21:00   Marshall  
      Bluefield College Ramblin Rams  
    21:00   Maryland-Eastern Shore  
      Summit Defenders  
    21:00   Miami FL  
      Lipscomb  
    21:00   North Alabama  
      Alabama A&M  
    21:00   Northern Kentucky  
      Canisius  
    21:00   Penn State  
      Wagner  
    21:00   Robert Morris  
      Lancaster Bible College Chargers  
    21:00   Saint Josephs  
      Pennsylvania  
    21:00   St. Peters  
      St. Francis Brooklyn  
    21:00   St. Bonaventure  
      Loyola Maryland  
    21:00   Stony Brook  
      Hofstra  
    21:00   Virginia Commonwealth  
      Jacksonville State  
    21:00   West Virginia  
      Connecticut  
    21:00   Western Carolina  
      Tennessee Tech  
    21:00   Wisconsin  
      Indiana  
    21:00   Youngstown State  
      Central Michigan  
    21:30   Arkansas-Little Rock  
      Missouri State  
    21:30   Bryant  
      New Hampshire  
    21:30   Louisiana Monroe  
      Louisiana College  
    21:30   Southeast Missouri State  
      Evansville  
    22:00   Arkansas-Pine Bluff  
      Arkansas State  
    22:00   Colorado  
      Eastern Washington  
    22:00   Louisiana Lafayette  
      McNeese State  
    22:00   SIU Edwardsville  
      Fort Wayne  
    22:00   SMU  
      Dayton  
    22:00   Tarleton State Texans  
      Southwestern Assemblies of God  
    22:00   TCU  
      Utah  
    22:00   Texas A&M-CC  
      UT Rio Grande Valley  
    22:00   Western Kentucky  
      Buffalo  
    22:30   Georgetown  
      UMBC  
    23:00   Brigham Young  
      Utah State  
    23:00   Idaho  
      South Dakota State  
    23:00   Kansas State  
      Marquette  
    23:00   Minnesota  
      Michigan State  
    23:00   Montana  
      Air Force  
    23:00   Nebraska-Omaha  
      Drake  
    23:00   Ohio State  
      Towson  
    23:00   Southern Utah  
      Utah Valley  
    23:00   Virginia Tech  
      Cornell  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    16:00   Plymouth City Patriots 
      Sheffield Sharks 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win