SOCCER RESULTS


-3
-3 points
  • Wed 08 Dec 12:27 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group E (2)
    17:00 Bayern Munich (1)-:-Barcelona (2)
    17:00 Benfica (3)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group F (2)
    17:00 Atalanta (3)-:-Villarreal (2)
    17:00 Manchester United (1)-:-BSC Young Boys (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group G (2)
    17:00 Red Bull Salzburg (2)-:-Sevilla (3)
    17:00 VfL Wolfsburg (4)-:-Lille (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group H (2)
    14:45 Juventus (2)-:-Malmo FF (4)
    14:45 Zenit Saint Petersburg (3)-:-Chelsea (1)
     

    Albania: Superliga (2)
    12:45 Skenderbeu Korce (9)-:-Fk Egnatia (8)
    12:45 Vllaznia (3)-:-Partizani (6)
     

    Andorra: Primera Divisió (3)
    07:00Pst Atletic Escaldes (4)-:-FC Ordino (6)
    09:30Pst UE Sant Julia (3)-:-UE Engordany (7)
    12:00Pst FC Santa Coloma (5)-:-CE Carroi (8)
     

    Angola: Girabola (1)
    11:30 G.D. Interclube (5)-:-Progresso Associacao (15)
     

    Argentina: Primera C – Promotion Playoff (2)
    17:00 Berazategui-:-Argentino de Merlo
    20:00 Ituzaingo-:-Sportivo Italiano
     

    Argentina: Copa Argentina – Cup (1)
    21:10 Talleres Cordoba-:-Boca Juniors
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    08:00Canc FC Ararat-Armenia (1)0 – 0Junior Sevan
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    07:00 Lernayin A. (1)-:-Alashkert FC II (8)
     

    Asia (AFC): Asean Football Championship – Group A (2)
    06:30FT Myanmar (3)2 – 0East Timor (5)
    09:30FT Philippines (4)1 – 2Singapore (1)
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    05:45FT Melbourne City (2)1 – 0Perth Glory FC (6)
     

    Australia: FFA Cup (1)
    05:30AET * Sydney FC2 – 0Macarthur FC
     

    Botswana: Premier League (6)
    11:00 BDF XI-:-Masitoaka
    11:00Pst Mogoditshane Fighters-:-Prisons XI
    13:00 Extension Gunners-:-BR Highlanders
    13:00 Morupule Wanderers-:-Notwane FC
    13:00Pst Police XI-:-Gilport Lions
    13:00 Security Systems-:-Gaborone United
     

    China: China League (3)
    04:00FT Zibo Sunday (12)2 – 0Beijing Technology (17)
    08:30FT Nantong Zhiyun (5)1 – 2Shaanxi Changan Athletic (6)
    08:35FT Chengdu Qianbao (3)1 – 0Wuhan Three Towns (1)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Clausura Playoff Group A (2)
    19:00 Junior (2)-:-Deportivo Pereira (3)
    21:30 Atletico Nacional (4)-:-Deportivo Cali (1)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    13:00 HNK Rijeka (1)-:-NK Osijek (2)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    18:30 Once Deportivo-:-Alianza
     

    England: League One (2)
    16:45 Milton Keynes Dons (7)-:-Plymouth (6)
    16:45 Wigan (4)-:-Shrewsbury (19)
     

    England: League Two (3)
    16:45 Barrow (20)-:-Salford City (13)
    16:45 Bradford (14)-:-Colchester (19)
    16:45 Hartlepool (17)-:-Rochdale (15)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (1)
    16:45 Cray Wanderers (21)-:-Horsham (13)
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Domestic Champions Path (1)
    12:00 Maccabi Haifa U19-:-Deportivo La Coruna U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group E (2)
    09:00FT Benfica U191 – 0Dynamo Kiev U19
    12:00 Bayern Munich U19-:-Barcelona U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group F (2)
    09:00FT Atalanta U192 – 2Villarreal U19
    12:00 Manchester United U19-:-Young Boys U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group G (2)
    10:00FT Salzburg U192 – 0Sevilla U19
    12:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19-:-Lille U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Group H (2)
    06:00FT Zenit St. Petersburg U191 – 1Chelsea U19
    11:00 Juventus U19-:-Malmoe FF U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women – Group A (2)
    14:45 Servette W (4)-:-VfL Wolfsburg W (3)
    17:00 Chelsea W (1)-:-Juventus W (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women – Group B (2)
    14:45 Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (3)-:-Paris Saint Germain W (1)
    17:00 Breidablik W (4)-:-Real Madrid W (2)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group B (1)
    20:00 Saint Georges (4)-:-US Matoury (3)
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International (1)
    23:00 Chile-:-Mexico
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga – Qualification (2)
    06:00FT Shukura0 – 0Gagra
    06:00FT Merani Martvili2 – 0Torpedo Kutaisi
     

    Georgia: FA Cup (1)
    10:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo0 – 1FC Saburtalo
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
    15:00Pst TSV 1860 Rosenheim (20)-:-Wacker Burghausen (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (1)
    15:00Pst FSV 63 Luckenwalde (10)-:-Lokomotive Leipzig (5)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (1)
    15:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15)-:-TuS RW Koblenz (14)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
    15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9)-:-SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (7)
    15:30 Fortuna Koln (5)-:-FC Koln II (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (1)
    15:30Pst Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (6)-:-TSB Flensburg (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen – Group A (1)
    14:30 Buchonia Flieden (10)-:-KSV Baunatal (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (1)
    15:00Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (6)-:-SV 09 Arnstadt (18)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    15:30Pst SV Gonsenheim (5)-:-Hassia Bingen (11)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
    15:30 SC Paderborn 07 II (2)-:-RSV Meinerzhagen (19)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 – North (1)
    10:00FT Trikala (11)0 – 0Olympiacos B (3)
     

    India: Super League (1)
    11:0068 Hyderabad FC (7)1 – 0Bengaluru FC (8)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (2)
    08:00FT Barito Putera (16)0 – 2Persik Kediri (13)
    10:4585 Persib Bandung (2)0 – 2Persebaya Surabaya (6)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (9)
    07:30FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (3)2 – 1Kheybar Khorramabad (4)
    07:30FT Machine Sazi FC (18)2 – 2Shams Azar Qazvin (15)
    07:30FT Malavan (2)1 – 1Mes Kerman (6)
    07:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (1)2 – 0Fajr Sepasi (12)
    07:30FT Rayka Babol (13)1 – 2Esteghlal Khuzestan (5)
    07:30FT Saipa (11)0 – 0Pars Jonoubi JAM (14)
    07:30FT Shahrdari Hamedan (8)1 – 1Shahrdari Astara (10)
    08:00FT Esteghlal Molasani (16)0 – 1Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (9)
    08:00FT Shahin Bushehr (17)0 – 0Mes Shahr Babak (7)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (10)
    10:30Pst ASD Imperia (18)-:-Casale (6)
    10:30Pst Asti (15)-:-P.D.H.A.E. (9)
    10:30Pst Borgosesia (7)-:-ACSD Saluzzo (20)
    10:30Pst Chieri (2)-:-Fossano (19)
    10:30Pst Citta di Varese (4)-:-Caronnese (16)
    10:30Pst Gozzano (8)-:-Derthona (3)
    10:30 Novara (1)-:-Lavagnese (14)
    10:30FT SCD Ligorna (11)0 – 1Vado (12)
    10:30FT Sestri Levante (13)3 – 5RG Ticino (17)
    11:00Pst Bra (10)-:-Sanremese (5)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (10)
    10:30FT AC Leon (13)2 – 2Calvina (3)
    10:30FT Adrense (9)3 – 3Olginatese (12)
    10:30FT Arconatese (1)1 – 1Legnano (6)
    10:30FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (19)1 – 5NibionnoOggiono (4)
    10:30Pst Caravaggio (15)-:-Crema (17)
    10:30 Folgore Caratese (5)-:-Castellanzese (20)
    10:30FT Real Calepina (14)0 – 1Breno (10)
    10:30FT Sona (8)1 – 5Pontisola (16)
    10:30FT Villa D’Alme (18)2 – 3Union ASD Casatese (2)
    10:30Int Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7)1 – 1Brusaporto (11)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (9)
    10:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (1)4 – 0San Martino Speme (16)
    10:30 Caldiero Terme (8)-:-Adriese (4)
    10:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (9)2 – 1Cartigliano (6)
    10:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo (12)-:-Dolomiti Bellunesi (11)
    10:30 FC Spinea (15)-:-Montebelluna (10)
    10:30Pst Levico Terme (7)-:-Clodiense (2)
    10:30 Luparense (3)-:-Campodarsego (5)
    10:30 Mestre (13)-:-Ambrosiana (17)
    10:30FT San Marino Calcio (18)1 – 1Este (14)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (10)
    10:30 Athletic Carpi (6)-:-Ravenna (3)
    10:30FT Forli (16)0 – 2Real Forte Querceta (13)
    10:30Pst Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20)-:-Rimini (1)
    10:30FT GS Bagnolese (15)0 – 0Correggese (12)
    10:30Pst Lentigione (2)-:-Aglianese (5)
    10:30 Prato (10)-:-Mezzolara (4)
    10:30FT Sammaurese (7)2 – 1Progresso (17)
    10:30FT Sasso Marconi (9)0 – 3Cavenago Fanfulla (14)
    10:30FT Seravezza (8)0 – 1Alcione (11)
    10:30 Tritium (18)-:-Borgo San Donnino (19)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (9)
    10:30FT Cannara (13)2 – 1Sangiovannese (12)
    10:30FT Flaminia (10)1 – 3Foligno (14)
    10:30FT Lornano Badesse (4)2 – 0Gavorrano (2)
    10:30 Pianese (6)-:-San Donato (1)
    10:30FT Poggibonsi (3)2 – 0Tiferno Lerchi (8)
    10:30 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (17)-:-ASD Cascina (18)
    10:30Int Scandicci (11)0 – 0Arezzo (5)
    10:30FT Trestina (7)2 – 2Rieti (15)
    10:30Pst Unipomezia (16)-:-Montespaccato (9)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (9)
    10:30 AJ Fano (13)-:-Recanatese (2)
    10:30FT Castelfidardo (6)1 – 1ASD Pineto (7)
    10:30FT Castelnuovo Vomano (11)3 – 3Nereto FC (17)
    10:30 Chieti (12)-:-Tolentino (8)
    10:30 Matese (9)-:-Montegiorgio (16)
    10:30 Porto D Ascoli (4)-:-Atletico SFF (3)
    10:30FT San Nicolo (5)1 – 1Sambenedettese (15)
    10:30FT Vastese (14)3 – 0Aurora Alto Casertano (18)
    10:30 Vastogirardi (10)-:-Trastevere (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (9)
    10:30Pst Afragolese (5)-:-Torres (4)
    10:30FT Aprilia (3)0 – 1Arzachena (6)
    10:30 ASD Lanusei (13)-:-Giugliano (1)
    10:30 Atletico Uri (8)-:-Cassino (9)
    10:30 Carbonia (18)-:-Monterotondo (16)
    10:30Pst Gladiator (14)-:-Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2)
    10:30 Insieme Formia (17)-:-Cynthialbalonga (11)
    10:30FT Latte Dolce (15)0 – 1Ostia Mare (10)
    10:30Pst Vis Artena (7)-:-Muravera (12)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (10)
    10:30FT Bitonto (3)0 – 0Audace Cerignola (1)
    10:30 Brindisi (20)-:-Nardo (16)
    10:30 FC San Giorgio (18)-:-Casarano (14)
    10:30FT Francavilla (2)2 – 1Casertana (4)
    10:30 Mariglianese (9)-:-Lavello (5)
    10:30 Nocerina (6)-:-Virtus Matino (19)
    10:30 Rotonda (12)-:-Gravina (8)
    10:30 Sorrento (11)-:-Bisceglie (13)
    11:00 Citta di Fasano (7)-:-Nola (15)
    11:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10)-:-Team Altamura (17)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (10)
    10:30 Acireale (5)-:-Aversa Normanna (9)
    10:30 ASD Giarre (19)-:-Castrovillari (15)
    10:30Pst Cavese (4)-:-Citta di Messina (17)
    10:30FT Cittanovese (8)2 – 2Lamezia Terme (2)
    10:30Pst Rende (14)-:-Gelbison Cilento (1)
    10:30 Sancataldese (16)-:-San Luca (13)
    10:30 Santa Maria Cilento (6)-:-Licata (7)
    10:30 Trapani (11)-:-Portici (10)
    10:30Pst Troina (18)-:-Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (20)
    11:00 SantAgata (12)-:-Paterno (3)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (6)
    07:00FT Nairobi City Stars (4)0 – 0Nzoia Sugar (17)
    09:00FT FC Talanta (3)2 – 1Bidco United (11)
    09:00FT Homeboyz (1)2 – 2Mathare United (13)
    09:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (2)1 – 3Kenya Police (12)
    09:00FT Sofapaka (8)2 – 1Wazito FC (15)
    09:00 Ulinzi Stars (9)-:-Tusker (14)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League (2)
    11:20 Kazma (2)-:-Al Shabab (9)
    13:35 Al Fahaheel (8)-:-Al Arabi (5)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    21:30 Tampico Madero-:-Dorados
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    09:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (6)3 – 1Buducnost Podgorica (2)
    09:00FT Sutjeska (1)3 – 0FK Podgorica (8)
    10:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (5)0 – 1Jezero (9)
    11:0072 FK Decic (3)0 – 0Zeta (10)
    12:0014 FK Petrovac (4)0 – 0Mornar (7)
     

    Montenegro: Druga Liga (1)
    09:00 Arsenal Tivat (2)-:-FK Grbalj (8)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF League (1)
    21:00 CD Motagua-:-Comunicaciones
     

    Nepal: A Division (2)
    04:15 Himalayan Sherpa (12)-:-Nepal Police (5)
    08:00 Jawalakhel Youth (13)-:-Machhindra FC (7)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (6)
    09:00FT Bregalnica Stip (5)1 – 2FK Rabotnicki (8)
    09:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (6)4 – 1Akademija Pandev (2)
    09:00FT FK Renova (4)1 – 1FK Tikves (10)
    09:00FT FK Skopje (9)1 – 0FK Struga (7)
    09:00FT Pelister (12)1 – 3Borec Veles (11)
    09:00FT Shkupi 1927 (1)1 – 1Shkendija (3)
     

    Portugal: Liga 3 – Zona Norte (4)
    08:00FT Pevidem SC (12)1 – 4Guimaraes B (7)
    12:00 Canelas 2010 (5)-:-Sanjoanense (8)
    12:00 Fafe (10)-:-Anadia (11)
    13:00 Felgueiras (6)-:-CDC Montalegre (9)
     

    Portugal: Liga 3 – Zona Sul (4)
    08:00FT Cova de Piedade (9)0 – 2Oriental Dragon (8)
    11:00 Leiria (1)-:-Caldas (4)
    12:00 Amora (5)-:-Torreense (3)
    15:00 Alverca (7)-:-Vitoria Setubal (6)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (4)
    09:25 Najran (17)-:-Al Jeel (16)
    09:35 Al-Ain Atawlah (19)-:-Ohod (7)
    11:25 Al Nahdha (18)-:-Al-Draih (14)
    11:30 Al Adalh (3)-:-Al Shoalah (5)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (1)
    16:45 Livingston (11)-:-Hibernian (7)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
    13:00 NK CM Celje (7)-:-Olimpija Ljubljana (4)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (6)
    10:3090+ Mamelodi Sundowns (1)3 – 2Royal AM (3)
    12:0022 Baroka FC (15)0 – 0Maccabi (16)
    12:0022 Sekhukhune United (2)0 – 0Marumo Gallants (13)
    12:0025 Stellenbosch FC (5)0 – 0Supersport United (6)
    12:30 Amazulu (9)-:-Orlando Pirates (7)
    14:30Pst Golden Arrows (8)-:-Kaizer Chiefs (4)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic – Qualification (1)
    07:00FT Daejeon Citizen1 – 0Gangwon FC
     

    Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF – Group 2 (1)
    13:00 CD Castellon (5)-:-UE Llagostera (20)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 (7)
    08:00 Noia (14)-:-Viveiro CF (15)
    08:00 Rapido Bouzas (4)-:-Choco (13)
    12:00 Atletico Arnoia (17)-:-SD Sofan (16)
    12:00 Villalbes (7)-:-Polvorin (2)
    12:30 Arzua (10)-:-Juvenil Ponteareas (11)
    13:00 CD Estradense (12)-:-Ourense CF (8)
    13:00 Somozas (1)-:-Barco (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 (8)
    08:00 Cartaya (13)-:-Utrera (2)
    08:00 CD Cabecense (17)-:-Conil (11)
    08:00 Cordoba B (3)-:-Recreativo Huelva (1)
    08:00 Gerena (6)-:-Xerez Deportivo (4)
    08:00 Puente Genil (10)-:-Rota (9)
    08:00 Sevilla C (8)-:-Atletico Antoniano (14)
    12:00 Pozoblanco (12)-:-Ceuta B (7)
    13:00 UD Los Barrios (15)-:-Ciudad de Lucena (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 (10)
    07:30 Inter Ibiza (17)-:-Collerense (13)
    08:00 CE Campos (6)-:-Serverense (20)
    08:00 Constancia (9)-:-Portmany (7)
    08:00 San Rafael (14)-:-PE Sant Jordi (11)
    12:00 CE Mercadal (16)-:-Llosetense (4)
    12:15 Murense (15)-:-UD Poblense (12)
    12:30 Manacor (2)-:-Mallorca B (1)
    13:00 CE Felanitx (19)-:-Santanyi (3)
    13:00 Platges de Calvia (5)-:-Soller (8)
    14:30 Son Veri (21)-:-Binissalem (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 (10)
    07:45 Praviano (4)-:-CD Covadonga (10)
    08:00 CD Llanes (3)-:-Luarca (15)
    08:00 CD Llanes (3)-:-Oviedo B (1)
    08:00 Sporting Gijon B (6)-:-Navarro (16)
    11:45 CD Tuilla (8)-:-El San Martin (13)
    11:45 Colunga (11)-:-Mosconia (19)
    11:45 Roces (18)-:-Real Titanico (17)
    12:00 UP Langreo II (20)-:-Urraca (9)
    13:00 L’Entregu CF (2)-:-Lenense (5)
    13:30 Caudal (12)-:-Gijon Industrial (14)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 (10)
    07:00 Santutxu (14)-:-Urduliz (13)
    07:30 Portugalete (1)-:-Beti Gazte (18)
    08:00 CD Vitoria (6)-:-San Ignacio (7)
    08:00 Deportivo Alaves B (3)-:-SCD Durango (2)
    12:30 Beasain (8)-:-Anaitasuna (5)
    13:00 Amurrio (16)-:-Uritarra (15)
    13:00 Barakaldo (9)-:-Pasaia KE (12)
    13:00 Deusto (11)-:-SD Leioa (10)
    13:00 Lagun Onak (19)-:-Tolosa (17)
    13:30 Aurrera de Ondarroa (20)-:-Basconia (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 (9)
    07:30 Jove Espanol (15)-:-CD Acero (6)
    07:30 Olimpic De Xativa (10)-:-Hercules B (11)
    07:45 Villajoyosa (13)-:-Silla (7)
    08:00 Elche B (12)-:-Torrellano (5)
    08:00 Valencia B (1)-:-Torrent (8)
    09:00 Beniganim (19)-:-Villarreal C (14)
    12:00 Atzeneta (4)-:-Atletico Saguntino (2)
    12:00 Callosa Deportiva (16)-:-Roda CF (3)
    12:30 Orihuela (9)-:-RC Catarroja (18)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 (10)
    07:30 AD Parla (12)-:-Pozuelo de Alarcon (8)
    07:30 Alcorcon B (10)-:-Atletico Madrid B (1)
    07:30 Getafe B (9)-:-Rayo Vallecano B (14)
    07:30 Torrejon (5)-:-Las Rozas (3)
    07:30 Trival Valderas (7)-:-Complutense (16)
    07:30 Villaverde-Boetticher (6)-:-Moratalaz (13)
    08:00 Ursaria (11)-:-RSD Alcala (4)
    14:00 Galapagar (15)-:-Colonia Moscardo (21)
    15:00 Madrid 2021 FP (2)-:-Paracuellos Antamira (20)
    16:00 Tres Cantos (17)-:-RCD Carabanchel (19)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 (2)
    11:45 La Virgen del Camino (15)-:-Almazan (7)
    12:00 Cultural Leonesa B (2)-:-Colegios Diocesanos (16)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 (8)
    08:00 Alhaurin de la Torre (15)-:-Huetor Tajar (2)
    08:00 Almeria B (6)-:-Torre del Mar (5)
    08:00 Huetor Vega (12)-:-Motril (4)
    08:30 Intergym (17)-:-Alhaurino (16)
    13:00 El Palo (8)-:-Real Jaen (13)
    13:00 UD San Pedro (11)-:-Malaga B (3)
    13:30 CD Torreperogil (14)-:-Atletico Porcuna (10)
    13:30 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (7)-:-Juventud Torremolinos (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 (2)
    08:00 SD Tenisca (15)-:-Tenerife B (4)
    08:30 Atletico Paso (7)-:-CD Vera (11)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 (1)
    07:30 CD Bullense (6)-:-Yeclano (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 (1)
    11:30 Biescas (17)-:-Calamocha (15)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 (9)
    07:30 Tarancon (9)-:-Villarrubia (4)
    08:00 CP Villarrobledo (3)-:-CD Illescas (5)
    08:00 Huracan Balazote (14)-:-Guadalajara (1)
    08:00 San Clemente (12)-:-Miguelturreno (16)
    12:00 Albacete B (7)-:-Villacanas (15)
    12:00 CD Torrijos (11)-:-Conquense (6)
    12:30 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)-:-CD Azuqueca (8)
    13:00 Hogar Alcarreno (17)-:-Manchego (13)
    20:00Awd La Roda (18)0 – 3Almansa (10)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (2)
    08:00FT Chiangmai FC (12)1 – 0Phrae United (7)
    09:00FT Lampang FC (5)2 – 1Rayong FC (13)
     

    Zambia: Super League (8)
    08:00FT Forest Rangers (7)2 – 2Green Buffaloes (1)
    08:00FT Kafue Celtic (12)1 – 1Green Eagles (2)
    10:00FT Buildcon (10)1 – 2Nkana FC (5)
    10:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (16)0 – 1Zesco United FC (6)
    10:00FT Nkwazi (4)0 – 1Indeni (14)
    10:00FT Power Dynamos (3)2 – 1Kansanshi (13)
    10:00FT Prison Leopards (11)2 – 0Konkola Blades (17)
    10:00FT Red Arrows (9)1 – 0Kabwe Warriors (8)
     

    Zimbabwe: Premier League (1)
    10:00Pst Harare City (13)-:-Yadah (17)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win