TENNIS RESULTS


0
2 shares
  • Wed 08 Dec 12:31 GMT -03
  • Challenger Men Doubles: Antalya 4 (Turkey)
    11:05R16P2
    W/O
      Vladyslav Orlov/Sultanov K. 0
      Plamen Milushev/Radoslav Shandarov 0
    12:35R16   Mick Veldheer/Wenger D. 
      Sarp Agabigun/Altuna T. (wc) 
    12:35R16P1
    W/O
      Riccardo Bonadio/Giovanni Fonio (5) 0
      Duje Ajdukovic/Zekic M. (3) 0
    12:45R16   Fayziev S./Markos Kalovelonis (3) 
      Andrey Chepelev/Tyurnev E. (q) 
    12:45R16   Matsui T./Kaito Uesugi 
      Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko (4) 
    12:50R16   Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) 
      Akkoyun H./Ilhan M. (wc) 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Florianopolis (Brazil)
    10:05R16FT   Barrientos N./Gomez A. (4) 267
      Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro (wc) 025
    10:10R16FT   Alves C. M./Gustavo Heide (wc) 2677
      Nicolas Alvarez/Mark Vervoort 0365
    11:35R16   Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Londero J. 
      Cid R./Kaichi Uchida 
    12:05R16   Gabriel Sidney/Wild T. 
      Cuevas M./Rafael Matos (2) 
    13:30R16   Wilson Leite/Joao Victor Couto (wc) 
      Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas (pr) 
    15:00R16   Darderi L./Nikles J. (alt) 
      Luz O./Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Forli 3 (Italy)
    10:15R16FT   Setkic A./Valentin Vacherot 0672
      Victor Vlad Cornea/Fabian Fallert 2796
    11:50R16   Pavel Kotov/Piotr Matuszewski 
      Marco Bortolotti/Martos S. (2) 
    14:00R16   Rosol L./Sachko V. (4) 
      Matteo Gigante/Luca Nardi (wc) 
    14:20R16   Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo (q) 
      Carlo Alberto Caniato/Filippo Caporali (wc) 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Maia (Portugal)
    08:10R16FT   Tiago Cacao/Fabio Coelho (wc) 16664
      Gakhov I./David Pichler (4) 278210
    11:40R16   Henrique Petiz/Tiago Silva (wc) 
      Aziz Dougaz/Tseng C-H. 
    13:00R16   Lorenzo Bocchi/Miguel Damas (q) 
      Goncalo Falcao/Duarte Vale 
    13:45R16   Coppejans K./Mats Hermans (3) 
      Miguel Gomes/Francisco Rocha (wc) 

    Challenger Men Singles: Antalya 4 (Turkey)
    08:05R32FT   Oleg Prihodko (ll)UKR27176
      Riccardo Bonadio (5)ITA06154
    08:10R32FT   Sultanov K.UZB033
      Cezar Cretu (q)ROU266
    08:10R32FT   Wenger D. (q)CHE023
      Tyurnev E. (9)RUS266
    08:15R32FT   Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (wc)ROU2677
      Nick ChappellUSA0262
    08:20R32FT   Yshai OlielISR1464
      Duje Ajdukovic (3)CRO2616
    08:30R32FT   Hardt N.DOM276
      Oleksii KrutykhUKR053
    08:45R32FT   Lazarov A.BUL266
      Ilhan M. (q)TUR033
    09:35R32FT   Jakub Paul (1)CHE010
      Giovanni FonioITA266
    10:00R32FT   Ilkel C. (1)TUR267
      Nedelko I.RUS045
    10:15R32FT   Sarp Agabigun (wc)TUR005
      Jianu F.ROU267
    10:20R32FT   Grigoriy Lomakin (4)KAZ054
      Andrey Chepelev (q)RUS276
    10:40R32Set 2   Ryan Peniston (4)ENG1772
      Yu-Hsiou Hsu (2)TPE0605
    10:50R32FT   Filip MisolicAUT033
      Javier Barranco (6)ESP266

    Challenger Men Singles: Florianopolis (Brazil)
    10:10R16Set 3   Cuevas P.URU16650
      Matias ZukasARG14772
    13:00R16   Luz O.BRA
      Igor Ribeiro MarcondesBRA
    14:30R16   Facundo JuarezARG
      Acosta F.ARG
    15:30R16   Casanova H.ARG
      Dellien H.BOL

    Challenger Men Singles: Forli 3 (Italy)
    06:05R32FT   Maxime CressyFRA266
      Jelle SelsNED032
    06:05R32FT   Zizou BergsBEL15775
      Pavel KotovRUS27657
    07:20R16FT   Daniele CapecchiITA17712
      Sachko V.UKR26466
    09:00R32FT   Baldi F.ITA266
      Caruso S.ITA023
    09:55R16FT   Luca NardiITA2786
      Vatutin A.RUS0664
    12:05R16Set 2   Miedler L.AUT020
      Basic M.BIH160
    15:45R16   Arnaboldi A.ITA
      Brouwer G.NED

    Challenger Men Singles: Maia (Portugal)
    08:05R32FT   Oscar MoraingGER041
      Tseng C-H.TPE266
    08:10R32FT   Blancaneaux G.FRA2636
      Nikolas Sanchez-IzquierdoESP1362
    09:40R16FT   Miguel DamasESP021
      Coppejans K.BEL266
    10:10R32FT   Estevez M.ARG042
      Elias G.POR266
    10:40R32FT   Pedro AraujoPOR031
      Hemery C.FRA266
    11:40R32Set 2   Nuno BorgesPOR012
      Elmar EjupovicGER161
    12:10R16Set 1   Wessels L.GER01
      Roca-B. O.ESP03
    13:00R16   Martin A.ESP
      Benchetrit E.FRA

    Challenger Women Singles: Angers (France)
    06:10R32FT   Bogdan A.ROU022
      Vikhlyantseva N. (q)RUS266
    07:20R16FT   Blinkova A.RUS011
      Zhang S. (2)CHN266
    08:40R32FT   Voegele S.CHE044
      Zvonareva V. (6)RUS266
    10:20R32FT   Mallaurie NoelFRA27106
      Raina A.IND0683
    13:30R32   Hercog P.SLO
      Dodin O. (7)FRA
    15:00R16   Mladenovic K.FRA
      Ponchet J.FRA
    16:30R16   Grabher J.AUT
      Fett J.CRO


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win