VOLEYBALL RESULTS


-1
-1 points
  • Wed 08 Dec 12:05 GMT -03
  •  Austria: AVL
    14:30   VBC Weiz (5) 
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg (7)  
     Austria: WVL Women
    15:30   Salzburg W (8) 
      TI Apogrossergott Volley W (4)  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga – Group 2
    10:30   SSV HIB Liebenau (2)  
      VBK Klagenfurt 2 (5)  
    11:00   Hausmannstatten (6)  
      HotVolleys Wien (1)  
    12:00   Union VV Dobling (4)  
      Akad. Graz (10)  
    12:00   Wr. Neustadt (9)  
      Roadrunners Wien (7)  
    13:00   HIB Graz (11)  
      VBC Weiz 2 (12)  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women – Group 2
    08:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (7) 32117252515
      Klagenfurt W (11) 2252517219 
    12:00   ATSE Graz W (4)  
      VBC TLC Weiz W (9)  
    12:00   Bruckl W (1)  
      Jennersdorf W (5)  
    12:30   VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W (12)  
      Akad. Graz W (10)  
    13:00   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (2)  
      UVC Holding Graz 2 W (6)  
    13:30   Hausmannstatten W (3)  
      ASKO Villach W (8)  
     Brazil: Superliga
    18:30   Renata (5) 
      Sao Jose dos Campos (7) 
     Croatia: Superliga
    16:00   Sisak (8) 
      Rovinj (9)  
     Croatia: Superliga Women
    15:00   Karlovac W (8) 
      Marina Kastela W (1)  
    16:00   Split W (11) 
      HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (2)  
     Croatia: Croatian Cup – Quarter Finals
    13:00   Varazdin 
      Split  
    16:00   Centrometal 
      Mladost Ribola Kastela  
     Croatia: Prva Liga Women
    16:30   Varazdin W (4) 
      Nebo W (1)  
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
    16:45   KSV W (3)  
      Lynge Uggelose W (8)  
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women – Main Phase
    12:30   Kfar Saba WISR
      Medgidia WROU
    13:30   Scandicci WITA
      Potsdam WGER 
    14:00   UKF Nitra WSVK
      Cannes WFRA 
    15:00   SG SVS Post WAUT
      Lugoj WROU 
    15:00   Dimurol Libbys La Laguna WESP
      Nilufer Belediye WTUR 
     Europe: CEV Cup Women – Main Phase
    14:00   PAOK WGRE
      Alba Blaj WROU 
    16:00   Calcit Kamnik WSLO
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR
    16:30   Busto Arsizio WITA
      Stuttgart WGER 
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Women – Round 4
    12:00Set 1   Thy W (3)TUR05
      Moscow W (2)RUS05
    14:00   Maritsa Plovdiv W (4)BUL
      Fenerbahce W (3)TUR
    14:00   Ub W (4)SRB
      Chemik Police W (1)POL
    15:00   Dresdner W (3)GER
      Kaliningrad W (2)RUS
    15:30   Monza W (4)ITA
      Mulhouse W (1)FRA
     Europe: CEV Cup – Main Phase
    11:00Set 3   Spor TotoTUR225256
      Arkas SporTUR019205 
    13:00   Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT
      Zenit KazanRUS 
    13:00   Foinikas SyrouGRE
      Haasrode Leuven  
    14:00   KarlovarskoCZE
      RibnicaSRB 
    15:00   United Volleys FrankfurtGER
      Dinamo BucarestROU 
    15:00   GalatasarayTUR
      DurenGER 
    16:00   Prefaxis MenenBEL
      GuaguasESP 
    16:00   ChaumontFRA
      Arcada GalatiROU 
    16:00   AB Groningen/LycurgusNED
      ToursFRA 
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup – Main Phase
    08:00FT   Halk BankasiTUR3252525
      BosnaBIH0161517 
    13:00   WaldviertelAUT
      Viking TIFNOR 
    13:00   PenzugyorHUN
      Epitsenter PodolyanyUKR 
    13:00   Steaua BucurestiROU
      LorentzweilerLUX 
    13:30   Levski SofiaBUL
      VCA Hypo NiederosterreichAUT 
    14:00Pst   Kfar SabaISR
      MyjavaSVK 
    14:00   NISSRB
      Sporting CPPOR 
    14:00   Barkom LvivUKR
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 
    15:00   Mok MursaCRO
      PAOKGRE 
    15:00   PanathinaikosGRE
      Tel AvivISR
    15:00   BastardoPOR
      KV PejaKOS 
    15:30   SchonenwerdCHE
      Ried im InnkreisAUT 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
    13:00   Etta (10) 
      Karelian Hurmos (5)  
    13:30   Vantaa Ducks (8) 
      Savo Volley Kuopio (1)  
    13:30   Loimu (6) 
      Tiikerit (4)  
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
    07:00FT   Puijo W (7) 3252525
      Kuortane W (11) 0231515 
    13:30   Hameenlinna W (4) 
      Orpo W (5)  
    13:30   LiigaPloki W (6) 
      Nurmon Jymy W (8)  
     Greece: A1 Women
    13:00   Lamia W (10)  
      AON Pannaxiakos W (11)  
     Iceland: Mizunodeild
    17:00   Afturelding (3)  
      Hamar (1)  
     Israel: Premier League
    15:00   Academic Team (9)  
      Kiryat Ata (5)  
     Israel: Premier League Women
    13:00   Academia W (10)  
      Eilabun W (9)  
    14:00   Maccabi Ashdod W (6)  
      Kiryat Ata W (2)  
    14:00   Menashe Hadera Hefer W (8)  
      Haifa W (3)  
     Italy: SuperLega
    11:30Set 1   Taranto (11) 024
      Cisterna (9) 024
    14:00   Padova (8) 
      Verona (10) 
    14:00   Piacenza (5) 
      Perugia (2) 
    16:30   Modena (6) 
      Milano (7) 
     Italy: Serie A2
    14:00   BCC-NEP Castellana (1) 
      Lagonegro (7)  
    14:00   Cuneo (8) 
      Siena (11)  
    14:00   Brescia (10) 
      Porto Viro (9)  
    14:00   Cantu (4) 
      Bergamo (2)  
    14:00   HRK Motta di Livenza (3) 
      Mondovi (12)  
    15:00   Ortona (13) 
      Reggio Emilia (6)  
     Russia: Superleague
    09:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk (11) 321262526
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy (13) 125242324
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
    13:45   krim W (6) 
      Luka Koper W (8)  
     Slovenia: Slovenian Cup – Quarter Finals
    12:00Set 1   Calcit Kamnik 07
      Crnuce 03
    16:00   Krka  
      Anhovo Kanal  
    16:00   Panvita Pomgrad  
      Maribor  
     South Korea: V League
    07:00FT   Samsung Blue Fangs (6) 21725182510
      KAL Jumbos (1) 32522252315 
     South Korea: V League Women
    07:00FT   Gwangju AI Peppers W (7) 0192120
      GS Caltex W (2) 3252525 
     World: FIVB Club World Championship – Group Stage
    17:00   Lube CivitanovaITA
      UPCN Voley Club (2)ARG 
    20:30   TrentinoITA
      Foolad Sirjan Iranian (3)IRN 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win