|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Almafuerte 0 – 62 Chascomús |
Lanús 34 – 46 Del Sur |
U. de La Plata 8 – 0 Argentino |
Libres: Albatros, Italiano y Varela Jr. |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Chascomús |
22 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
236 |
57 |
4 |
2. Italiano |
21 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
161 |
63 |
3 |
3. Albatros |
20 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
295 |
65 |
4 |
4. Varela Jr. |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
55 |
2 |
5. U. de La Plata |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
64 |
130 |
1 |
6. Del Sur |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
125 |
190 |
0 |
7. Almafuerte |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
39 |
116 |
1 |
8. Lanús |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
92 |
319 |
0 |
9. Argentino |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
52 |
221 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
|
U. de La Plata – Almafuerte |
Argentino – Varela Jr. |
Albatros – Chascomús |
Libres: Italiano, Lanús y Del Sur |
|
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Vicentinos 73 – 0 El Retiro |
Luján 97 – 5 Campana |
Hurling 17 – 39 Areco |
Los Molinos 37 – 0 Beromama |
Libres: G. y E. Ituzaingó y Tigre |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Los Molinos |
34 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
308 |
40 |
6 |
2. Areco |
22 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
162 |
78 |
2 |
3. Vicentinos |
19 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
193 |
38 |
3 |
4. Hurling |
19 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
164 |
108 |
3 |
5. Tigre |
16 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
135 |
100 |
2 |
6. Luján |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
157 |
60 |
2 |
7. Campana |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
60 |
286 |
1 |
8. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
143 |
1 |
9. El Retiro |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
189 |
0 |
10. Beromama |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
37 |
286 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Los Molinos – Vicentinos |
Tigre – Hurling |
G. y E. Ituzaingó – Luján |
Campana – El Retiro |
Libres: Areco y Beromama |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA C |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
San Carlos 14 – 24 Liceo Militar |
San Patricio 14 – 41 Delta |
San Fernando 7 – 32 Manuel Belgrano |
Banco Nación 71 – 0 Ciudad Bs.As. |
CUBA C 12 – 14 SIC C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Banco Nación |
24 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
22 |
4 |
2. Delta |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
147 |
45 |
3 |
3. SIC C |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
178 |
93 |
2 |
4. CUBA C |
16 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
134 |
124 |
4 |
5. Manuel Belgrano |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
130 |
79 |
3 |
6. San Fernando |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
110 |
129 |
2 |
7. Liceo Militar |
12 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
115 |
0 |
8. Ciudad Bs.As. |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
91 |
208 |
1 |
9. San Patricio |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
60 |
176 |
1 |
10. San Carlos |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
80 |
246 |
2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
SIC C – Banco Nación |
Ciudad Bs.As. – San Fernando |
Manuel Belgrano – San Patricio |
Delta – Liceo Militar |
Libres: CUBA C y San Carlos |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
CASI C 38 – 10 Regatas C |
Belgrano C 59 – 5 Deportiva Francesa C |
Pucará C 7 – 78 Champagnat C |
Libres: Newman C, Buenos Aires C, SIC D |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Champagnat C |
19 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
220 |
108 |
3 |
2. CASI C |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
40 |
3 |
3. Newman C |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
95 |
72 |
2 |
4. Regatas C |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
128 |
95 |
3 |
5. Buenos Aires C |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
167 |
81 |
2 |
6. Belgrano C |
11 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
171 |
116 |
3 |
7. SIC D |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
102 |
132 |
1 |
8. Pucará C |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
88 |
312 |
1 |
9. Dep. Francesa C |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
48 |
193 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Pucará C – Newman C |
Buenos Aires C – Belgrano C |
Deportiva Francesa C – CASI C |
Libres: Champagnat C, Regatas C y SIC D |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Berisso 24 – 45 Berazategui |
Los Pinos 34 – 17 San Pedro |
Las Cañas 19 – 43 Don Bosco |
Atl.Progreso – Vicente López postergado |
Old Georgian 0 – 79 Mercedes |
Libre: Banco Hipotecario |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Mercedes |
32 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
51 |
4 |
2. Los Pinos |
24 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
199 |
75 |
4 |
3. Don Bosco |
23 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
158 |
82 |
3 |
4. Old Georgian |
15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
168 |
176 |
3 |
5. Las Cañas |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
213 |
137 |
2 |
6. San Pedro |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
186 |
92 |
2 |
7. Vicente López |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
108 |
136 |
2 |
8. Berazategui |
9 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
58 |
236 |
1 |
9. Berisso |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
115 |
258 |
0 |
10. Banco Hipotecario |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
53 |
307 |
1 |
11. Atl. Progreso |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Old Georgian – Berisso |
Banco Hipotecario – Atl. Progreso |
Vicente López – Las Cañas |
Don Bosco – Los Pinos |
San Pedro – Berazategui |
Libre: Mercedes |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Lomas A 40 – 17 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Mariano Moreno A 7 – 31 Regatas A |
Virreyes A 10 – 34 Buenos Aires A |
CUBA A 111 – 0 La Plata A |
Alumni A 15 – 5 Pucará A |
Libre: San Martín A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. CUBA A |
30 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
427 |
26 |
6 |
2. Regatas A |
30 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
281 |
60 |
6 |
3. Buenos Aires A |
17 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
130 |
3 |
4. Mariano Moreno A |
16 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
117 |
174 |
2 |
5. San Martín A |
15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
52 |
49 |
3 |
6. Lomas A |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
97 |
117 |
2 |
7. Alumni A |
14 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
89 |
115 |
0 |
8. Pucará A |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
86 |
137 |
1 |
9. La Plata A |
11 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
128 |
254 |
1 |
10. G. y Esgrima A |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
85 |
231 |
3 |
11. Virreyes A |
2 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
54 |
253 |
2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Alumni A – Lomas A |
Pucará A – CUBA A |
La Plata A – San Martín A |
Buenos Aires A – Mariano Moreno A |
Regatas A – Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Libre: Virreyes A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Curupaytí A 15 – 29 Pueyrredón A |
C.U.Quilmes A 14 – 26 Los Matreros A |
SITAS A 7 – 8 Los Tilos A |
San Andrés A 5 – 43 Champagnat A |
Hindú A 64 – 0 Monte Grande A |
Libre: CASI A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Champagnat A |
29 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
78 |
5 |
2. CASI A |
24 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
60 |
4 |
3. Los Tilos A |
23 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
188 |
132 |
3 |
4. Los Matreros A |
17 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
172 |
195 |
1 |
5. San Andrés A |
16 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
187 |
143 |
4 |
6. Pueyrredón A |
14 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
157 |
178 |
2 |
7. Hindú A |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
176 |
187 |
1 |
8. Curupaytí A |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
109 |
142 |
2 |
9. SITAS A |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
89 |
133 |
2 |
10. C.U.Quilmes A |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
60 |
197 |
1 |
11. Monte Grande A |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
43 |
363 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Hindú A – Curupaytí A |
Monte Grande A – San Andrés A |
Champagnat A – SITAS A |
Los Tilos A – C.U.Quilmes A |
Los Matreros A – CASI A |
Libre: Pueyrredón A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Newman A 10 – 17 San Luis A |
Olivos A 10 – 15 Liceo Naval A |
Belgrano A 29 – 14 Deportiva Francesa A |
San Albano A 0 – 76 SIC A |
Libres: CASA de Padua A y San Cirano A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Belgrano A |
35 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
301 |
60 |
7 |
2. SIC A |
25 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
26 |
5 |
3. San Luis A |
23 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
171 |
86 |
3 |
4. San Cirano A |
19 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
123 |
93 |
3 |
5. Liceo Naval A |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
113 |
147 |
1 |
6. Dep. Francesa A |
11 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
207 |
99 |
3 |
7. Newman A |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
78 |
188 |
2 |
8. Olivos A |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
95 |
175 |
3 |
9. San Albano A |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
51 |
351 |
0 |
10. CASA de Padua A |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
40 |
276 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
CASA de Padua A – San Albano A |
SIC A – San Cirano A |
Deportiva Francesa A – Olivos A |
Liceo Naval A – San Luis A |
Libres: Newman A y Belgrano A |
|