|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Banco Nación 12 – 17 Beromama |
Centro Naval 7 – 50 Liceo Militar |
SITAS 21 – 14 Del Sur |
U. de La Plata 38 – 0 Lanús |
Los Molinos 23 – 10 Las Cañas |
San Fernando 32 – 31 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Libre: CUBA C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SITAS |
17 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
76 |
1 |
2. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
166 |
63 |
3 |
3. Los Molinos |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
27 |
2 |
4. Liceo Militar |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
95 |
76 |
2 |
5. Del Sur |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
68 |
78 |
2 |
6. CUBA C |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
25 |
2 |
7. San Fernando |
9 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
71 |
75 |
1 |
8. Beromama |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
69 |
72 |
1 |
9. Banco Nación |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
57 |
67 |
2 |
10. Las Cañas |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
49 |
2 |
11. U. de La Plata |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
57 |
39 |
2 |
12. Centro Naval |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
116 |
0 |
13. Lanús |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
247 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Las Cañas – U de La Plata |
Lanús – CUBA C |
Del Sur – Centro Naval A |
Liceo Militar – Banco Nación |
Beromama – San Fernando |
G. y E. Ituzaingó – Los Molinos |
Libre: SITAS |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Areco 12 – 7 Virreyes |
Italiano 7 – 21 San Patricio |
Albatros 0 – 49 Vicentinos |
Porteño 11 – 10 Ciudad Bs.As. |
Luján 19 – 19 SIC C |
Tigre 8 – 0 Almafuerte |
Libre: Don Bosco |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Patricio |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
44 |
2 |
2. Areco |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
21 |
2 |
3. SIC C |
16 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
102 |
41 |
2 |
4. Virreyes |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
89 |
36 |
3 |
5. Luján |
11 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
45 |
1 |
6. Tigre |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
87 |
1 |
7. Vicentinos |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
80 |
58 |
1 |
8. Porteño |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
37 |
1 |
9. Ciudad Bs.As. |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
56 |
87 |
2 |
10. Italiano |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
66 |
0 |
11. Don Bosco |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
102 |
0 |
12. Almafuerte |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
82 |
0 |
13. Albatros |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
93 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
SIC C – Porteño |
Ciudad Bs.As. – Albatros |
Vicentinos – Don Bosco |
San Patricio – Areco |
Virreyes – Tigre |
Almafuerte – Luján |
Libre: Italiano |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Newman C 19 – 24 CASI C |
Centro Naval B 10 – 36 Pueyrredón C |
Champagnat C 19 – 17 Regatas C |
CUBA D 5 – 38 Buenos Aires C |
Alumni C 62 – 14 Los Tilos C |
SIC D 65 – 14 La Plata C |
Belgrano C 89 – 10 Deportiva Francesa C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Champagnat C |
19 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
182 |
76 |
3 |
2. Newman C |
16 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
197 |
50 |
4 |
3. Buenos Aires C |
16 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
150 |
57 |
4 |
4. Alumni C |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
184 |
75 |
3 |
5. Belgrano C |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
217 |
86 |
2 |
6. Regatas C |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
51 |
1 |
7. CASI C |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
98 |
83 |
1 |
8. CUBA D |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
65 |
64 |
1 |
9. La Plata C |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
70 |
155 |
0 |
10. SIC D |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
111 |
109 |
3 |
11. Los Tilos C |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
69 |
127 |
1 |
12. Dep. Francesa C |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
69 |
200 |
1 |
13. Pueyrredón C |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
46 |
187 |
1 |
14. Centro Naval B |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
224 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
La Plata C – Alumni C |
Los Tilos C – CUBA D |
Buenos Aires C – Champagnat C |
Regatas C – Centro Naval B |
Pueyrredón C – Newman C |
CASI C – Belgrano C |
Deportiva Francesa C – Alumni C. |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Martín C 39 – 26 Mercedes |
El Retiro 12 – 31 San Marcos |
Berazategui 0 – 8 Regatas D |
San Andrés C 36 – 24 Los Cedros |
La Salle – Daom, postergado |
Pucará C 50 – 15 Arsenal Zárate |
PAC8 – 0 Glew |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Martín C |
16 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
43 |
0 |
2. San Andrés C |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
138 |
73 |
2 |
3. Pucará C |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
132 |
82 |
2 |
4. Los Cedros |
12 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
69 |
0 |
5. Arsenal Zárate |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
72 |
2 |
6. Regatas D |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
48 |
1 |
7. PAC (GR) |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
41 |
1 |
8. San Marcos |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
83 |
1 |
9. Daom |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
77 |
0 |
10. El Retiro |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
35 |
80 |
0 |
11. Mercedes |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
59 |
1 |
12. La Salle |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
47 |
0 |
13. Glew |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Arsenal Zárate – La Salle |
Daom – San Andrés C |
Los Cedros – Berazategui |
Regatas D – El Retiro |
San Marcos – San Martín C |
Mercedes – PAC |
Glew – Pucará C |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Cirano A 17 – 7 Deportiva Francesa A |
San Martín A 0 – 40 Olivos A |
Lomas A 12 – 5 Pueyrredón A |
CUBA A 10 – 19 Regatas A |
Hindú A 55 – 17 Los Tilos A |
Champagnat A 14 – 23 SIC A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Hindú A |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
195 |
86 |
3 |
2. SIC A |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
42 |
3 |
3. San Cirano A |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
27 |
2 |
4. Olivos A |
11 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
126 |
80 |
3 |
5. Champagnat A |
11 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
122 |
81 |
3 |
6. Dep. Francesa A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
105 |
2 |
7. Lomas A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
81 |
67 |
2 |
8. Regatas A |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
100 |
136 |
0 |
9. CUBA A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
62 |
103 |
1 |
10. Pueyrredón A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
114 |
1 |
11. Los Tilos A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
67 |
202 |
0 |
12. San Martín A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
150 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A – Champagnat A |
SIC A – Hindú A |
Los Tilos A – CUBA A |
Regatas A – Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A – San Martín A |
Olivos A – San Cirano A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Belgrano A 29 – 0 los Matreros A |
Newman A 33 – 12 CASI A |
Curupaytí A 19 – 23 San Luis A |
Alumni A 23 – 17 Buenos Aires A |
Pucará A 34 – 7 La Plata A |
Libre: San Andrés A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Newman A |
20 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
37 |
4 |
2. Belgrano A |
20 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
125 |
57 |
4 |
3. San Luis A |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
122 |
84 |
2 |
4. CASI A |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
108 |
70 |
2 |
5. Pucará A |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
79 |
53 |
2 |
6. Buenos Aires A |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
67 |
77 |
2 |
7. Alumni A |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
59 |
82 |
0 |
8. La Plata A |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
64 |
67 |
1 |
9. Curupaytí A |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
69 |
147 |
1 |
10. San Andrés A |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
37 |
98 |
1 |
11. Los Matreros A |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
119 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Los Matreros A – Pucará A |
La Plata A – Alumni A |
Buenos Aires A – San Andrés A |
San Luis A – Newman A |
CASI A – Belgrano A |
Libre: Curupaytí A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
C.U.Quilmes A 19 – 10 Manuel Belgrano A |
Hurling A 22 – 43 Mariano Moreno A |
San Carlos A 12 – 58 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Albano A 5 – 43 Liceo Naval A |
Monte Grande A 26 – 17 Delta A |
CASA de Padua A 32 – 21 Argentino A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Liceo Naval A |
20 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
22 |
4 |
2. Mariano Moreno A |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
147 |
68 |
3 |
3. Hurling A |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
148 |
48 |
3 |
4. G. y Esgrima A |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
140 |
72 |
3 |
5. Delta |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
62 |
1 |
6. Monte Grande A |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
135 |
0 |
7. Argentino A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
78 |
134 |
1 |
8. CASA de Padua A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
105 |
1 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
50 |
88 |
1 |
10. Manuel Belgrano A |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
54 |
125 |
0 |
11. San Carlos A |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
54 |
182 |
0 |
12. San Albano A |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
45 |
100 |
2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A – CASA de Padua A |
Argentino A – Monte Grande A |
Delta A – San Albano A |
Liceo Naval A – San Carlos A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A – Hurling A |
Mariano Moreno A – C.U.Quilmes A |
|