|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Tigre 57 – 7 Daom |
Areco 5 – 10 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Deportiva Francesa C 22 – 47 Hindú C |
Porteño 19 – 43 Lanús |
Luján 15 – 36 Atl. Progreso |
Libre: CUBA C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. CUBA C |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
217 |
26 |
3 |
2. Hindú C |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
37 |
3 |
3. Tigre |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
24 |
3 |
4. Atl. Progreso |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
142 |
91 |
3 |
5. Lanús |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
141 |
101 |
2 |
6. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
10 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
29 |
0 |
7. Areco |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
57 |
88 |
1 |
8. Dep. Francesa C |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
70 |
130 |
0 |
9. Daom |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
52 |
143 |
1 |
10. Porteño |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
48 |
240 |
0 |
11. Luján |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
44 |
190 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Daom – Luján |
Atl. Progreso – Porteño |
CUBA C – Deportiva Francesa C |
Hindú C – Areco |
G. y E. Ituzaingó – Tigre |
Libre: Lanús |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC D – Almafuerte postergado |
Los Tilos C 17 – 11 CASI C |
Albatros 17 – 21 Varela Jr. |
Chascomús 15 – 23 Belgrano C |
Del Sur 27 – 24 CASA de Padua |
Libre: Buenos Aires C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Belgrano C |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
54 |
3 |
2. SIC D |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
14 |
3 |
3. Los Tilos C |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
95 |
73 |
1 |
4. Del Sur |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
71 |
1 |
5. Chascomús |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
76 |
49 |
1 |
6. Buenos Aires C |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
64 |
64 |
1 |
7. Varela Jr. |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
99 |
0 |
8. CASA de Padua |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
77 |
2 |
9. CASI C |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
91 |
1 |
10. Albatros |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
113 |
2 |
11. Almafuerte |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
158 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Almafuerte – Del Sur |
CASA de Padua – Chascomús |
Belgrano C – Albatros |
Varela Jr. – Buenos Aires C |
CASI C – SIC D |
Libre: Los Tilos C |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
PAC 27 – 7 San Carlos |
San Martín C 37 – 7 Beromama |
Don Bosco 15 – 17 Old Georgian |
Campana 13 – 29 Delta C |
Virreyes 43 – 7 Las Cañas |
Libre: Liceo Militar |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. PAC (GR) |
16 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
38 |
2 |
2. Old Georgian |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
150 |
46 |
2 |
3. Liceo Militar |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
18 |
2 |
4. San Martín C |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
78 |
39 |
1 |
5. Virreyes |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
30 |
2 |
6. Delta C |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
53 |
92 |
1 |
7. Don Bosco |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
94 |
69 |
2 |
8. San Carlos |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
58 |
2 |
9. Campana |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
48 |
176 |
0 |
10. Las Cañas |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
126 |
0 |
11. Beromama |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
147 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
San Carlos – Virreyes |
Las Cañas – Liceo Militar |
Delta C – Don Bosco |
Old Georgian – San Martín C |
Beromama – PAC |
Libre: Campana |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC F 5 – 19 Newman C |
Los Tilos D 24 – 12 Pucará C |
Deportiva Francesa D 0 – 96 CUBA E |
Liceo Naval C 7 – 50 CUBA D |
San Luis C 24 – 24 Hurling C |
Libre: Champagnat C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Newman C |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
55 |
3 |
2. CUBA D |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
14 |
3 |
3. CUBA E |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
194 |
34 |
2 |
4. SIC F |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
123 |
52 |
2 |
5. Pucará C |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
102 |
67 |
2 |
6. Los Tilos D |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
104 |
2 |
7. Champagnat C |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
102 |
94 |
1 |
8. San Luis C |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
60 |
157 |
1 |
9. Hurling C |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
154 |
0 |
10. Liceo Naval C |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
48 |
177 |
0 |
11. Dep. Francesa D |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
256 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Champagnat C – San Luis C |
Hurling C – Liceo Naval C |
CUBA D – Deportiva Francesa D |
CUBA E – Los Tilos D |
Pucará C – SIC F |
Libre: Newman |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
La Plata E 22 – 53 Newman D |
Buenos Aires D 33 – 17 Alumni E |
Regatas C 91 – 0 San Albano C |
Pueyrredón C 7 – 10 Belgrano D |
Olivos C 10 – 38 Champagnat D |
SIC G 33 – 21 CASI D |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Regatas C |
16 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
188 |
52 |
2 |
2. Newman D |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
48 |
2 |
3. Champagnat D |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
60 |
2 |
4. Olivos C |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
112 |
86 |
2 |
5. Buenos Aires D |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
91 |
46 |
2 |
6. Alumni E |
8 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
97 |
104 |
0 |
7. CASI D |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
83 |
128 |
0 |
8. Pueyrredón C |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
52 |
55 |
1 |
9. SIC G |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
21 |
0 |
10. Belgrano D |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
147 |
0 |
11. La Plata E |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
99 |
1 |
12. San Albano C |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
29 |
205 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Newman D – Olivos C |
Champagnat D – Pueyrredón C |
Belgrano D – Regatas C |
San Albano C – Buenos Aires D |
CASI D – La Plata E |
Libre: Alumni E |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
El Retiro 8 – 0 Glew |
Ezeiza 21 – 22 Banco Hipotecario |
San Pedro – San Marcos postergado |
Berazategui 24 – 24 St. Brendans |
La Salle – Soc. Hebraica postergado |
Los Pinos 26 – 12 Arsenal Zárate |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Los Pinos |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
29 |
2 |
2. Arsenal Zárate |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
144 |
57 |
2 |
3. Banco Hipotecario |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
85 |
62 |
2 |
4. El Retiro |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
114 |
54 |
1 |
5. Ezeiza |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
106 |
2 |
6. San Marcos |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
27 |
2 |
7. St. Brendans |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
63 |
102 |
0 |
8. Berazategui |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
61 |
94 |
0 |
9. San Pedro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
37 |
1 |
10. Glew |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
29 |
61 |
1 |
11. La Salle |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
47 |
0 |
12. Soc. Hebraica |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
194 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Glew – Los Pinos |
Arsenal Zárate – La Salle |
Soc. Hebraica – Berazategui |
St Brendans – San Pedro |
San Marcos – Ezeiza |
Banco Hipotecario – El Retiro. |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC A 48 – 12 Newman A |
Los Tilos A 15 – 14 Pucará A |
Deportiva Francesa A 19 – 66 Hindú A |
Liceo Naval A 5 – 26 CUBA A |
San Luis A 28 – 0 Hurling A |
Libre: Champagnat A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC A |
20 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
210 |
35 |
4 |
2. Hindú A |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
43 |
3 |
3. Newman A |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
102 |
112 |
2 |
4. CUBA A |
11 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
35 |
3 |
5. Champagnat A |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
61 |
2 |
6. San Luis A |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
72 |
182 |
1 |
7. Pucará A |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
102 |
76 |
4 |
8. Dep. Francesa A |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
72 |
182 |
0 |
9. Los Tilos A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
47 |
105 |
1 |
10. Hurling A |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
107 |
1 |
11. Liceo Naval A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
194 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Champagnat A – San Luis A |
Hurling A – Liceo Naval A |
CUBA A – Deportiva Francesa A |
Hindú A – Los Tilos A |
Pucará A – SIC A |
Libre: Newman A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
La Plata A 28 – 10 Lomas A |
San Cirano A 29 – 24 CASI A |
Buenos Aires A 14 – 15 Alumni A |
Regatas A 91 – 0 Delta A |
Pueyrredón A 0 – 29 Belgrano A |
Olivos A 38 – 7 San Fernando A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Belgrano A |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
25 |
2 |
2. La Plata A |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
73 |
2 |
3. Alumni A |
16 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
150 |
50 |
2 |
4. Regatas A |
13 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
160 |
57 |
3 |
5. San Cirano A |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
103 |
82 |
1 |
6. Olivos A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
126 |
119 |
2 |
7. Buenos Aires A |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
88 |
81 |
3 |
8. CASI A |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
88 |
98 |
2 |
9. Lomas A |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
58 |
77 |
2 |
10. Pueyrredón A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
60 |
133 |
1 |
11. San Fernando A |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
146 |
0 |
12. Delta A |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
42 |
212 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Lomas A – Olivos A |
San Fernando A – Pueyrredón A |
Belgrano A – Regatas A |
Delta A – Buenos Aires A |
Alumni A – San Cirano A |
CASI A – La Plata A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC C 36 – 14 SITAS A |
San Martín A 19 – 12 Los Molinos A |
Vicentinos A 5 – 48 Monte Grande A |
Mnauel Belgrano A 31 – 17 San Albano A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 61 – 7 Italiano A |
Mariano Moreno A 3 – 10 Banco Nación A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Martín A |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
147 |
30 |
2 |
2. Los Molinos A |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
148 |
41 |
3 |
3. SIC C |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
106 |
49 |
3 |
4. G. y Esgrima A |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
161 |
88 |
2 |
5. Monte Grande A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
120 |
114 |
2 |
6. Manuel Belgrano A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
63 |
2 |
7. Banco Nación A |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
65 |
0 |
8. Mariano Moreno A |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
96 |
1 |
9. SITAS A |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
66 |
93 |
1 |
10. San Albano A |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
97 |
96 |
2 |
11. Italiano A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
48 |
145 |
0 |
12. Vicentinos A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
272 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
SITAS A – Mariano Moreno A |
Banco Nación A – Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Italiano A – Manuel Belgrano A |
San Albano A – Vicentinos A |
Monte Grande A – San Martín A |
Los Molinos A – SIC C |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA D |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
La Plata B 0 – 13 Curupaytí A |
C.U.Quilmes A 13 – 18 San Patricio A |
Los Matreros A 33 – 33 Alumni C |
U. de La Plata A 20 – 11 Centro Naval A |
Argentino A 50 – 0 Ciudad A |
Libre: San Andrés A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Curupaytí A |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
19 |
2 |
2. U. de La Plata A |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
72 |
54 |
1 |
3. Los Matreros A |
12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
91 |
2 |
4. Argentino A |
11 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
96 |
70 |
1 |
5. San Andrés A |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
109 |
44 |
2 |
6. Alumni C |
8 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
67 |
53 |
0 |
7. La Plata B |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
51 |
42 |
0 |
8. San Patricio A |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
42 |
57 |
0 |
9. Ciudad A |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
195 |
0 |
10. C.U.Quilmes A |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
106 |
2 |
11. Centro Naval A |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
53 |
101 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Curupaytí A – Argentino A |
Ciudad A – U. de La Plata |
San Andrés A – Los Matreros A |
Alumni C – C.U.Quilmes A |
San Patricio A – La Plata B |
Libre: Centro Naval A |
|