|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Vicentinos 0 – 8 Luján |
Atl. Progreso 0 – 8 Mnte Grande |
C.U.Quilmes 10 – 15 Delta |
Los Cedros 12 – 30 San Carlos |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 24 – 7 Areco |
Beromama 0 – 80 Banco Nación |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Carlos |
25 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
60 |
5 |
2. G. y Esgrima |
19 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
165 |
84 |
3 |
3. Delta |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
146 |
68 |
2 |
4. C.U.Quilmes |
16 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
96 |
30 |
2 |
5. Banco Nación |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
165 |
110 |
3 |
6. Luján |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
133 |
42 |
2 |
7. Areco |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
117 |
106 |
2 |
8. Monte Grande |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
108 |
0 |
9. Los Cedros |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
86 |
112 |
1 |
10. Vicentinos |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
74 |
1 |
11. Beromama |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
301 |
1 |
12. Atl. Progreso |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
17 |
182 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Beromama – Vicentinos |
Banco Nación – Gimnasia y Esgrima |
Areco – Los Cedros |
San Carlos – C.U.Quilmes |
Delta – Atl. Progreso |
Monte Grande – Luján |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Daom 12 – 87 San Patricio |
SIC C 24 – 28 Chascomús |
Lanús 26 – 14 Campana |
Varela Jr. 12 – 73 SITAS |
Old Georgian 38 – 5 Centro Naval |
Libre: Mercedes |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Chascomús |
22 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
34 |
2 |
2. SITAS |
19 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
155 |
24 |
3 |
3. SIC C |
17 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
255 |
78 |
5 |
4. Campana |
15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
195 |
59 |
3 |
5. San Patricio |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
163 |
81 |
3 |
6. Lanús |
13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
95 |
92 |
1 |
7. Old Georgian |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
81 |
115 |
1 |
8. Centro Naval |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
69 |
121 |
1 |
9. Mercedes |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
43 |
116 |
0 |
10. Varela Jr. |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
48 |
275 |
0 |
11. Daom |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
43 |
296 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Mercedes – Daom |
Centro Naval – Varela Jr. |
SITAS – Lanús |
Campana – SIC C |
Chascomús – San Patricio |
Libre: Old Georgian |
|
GRUPO I – FORMATIVA A |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Buenos Aires C 0 – 8 La Plata C |
SIC D – CASI C, postergado |
Los Tilos C 12 – 33 CUBA C |
Los Matreros C 56 – 22 Newman C |
Pueyrredón C 20 – 24 Belgrano C |
Virreyes 62 – 12 Champagnat C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. CUBA C |
22 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
96 |
2 |
2. SIC D |
18 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
48 |
2 |
3. Virreyes |
17 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
210 |
78 |
5 |
4. Los Matreros C |
11 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
143 |
89 |
3 |
5. Newman C |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
109 |
115 |
1 |
6. Belgrano C |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
70 |
1 |
7. Champagnat C |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
84 |
144 |
1 |
8. Los Tilos C |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
82 |
133 |
1 |
9. Pueyrredón C |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
79 |
100 |
2 |
10. La Plata C |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
48 |
115 |
0 |
11. CASI C |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
84 |
1 |
12. Buenos Aires C |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Virreyes – Buenos Aires C |
Champagnat C – Pueyrredón C |
Belgrano C – Los Matreros C |
Newman C – Los Tilos C |
CUBA C – SIC D |
CASI C – La Plata C |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Almafuerte 73 – 0 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Albatros 0 – 8 Porteño |
Los Tilos D 5 – 53 Berazategui |
Del Sur 32 – 31 Don Bosco |
San Marcos 8 – 0 Ezeiza |
Banco Hipotecario 0 – 8 San Miguel |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Porteño |
22 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
60 |
2 |
2. Almafuerte |
19 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
213 |
46 |
3 |
3. San Marcos |
19 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
111 |
50 |
3 |
4. Del Sur |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
150 |
95 |
3 |
5. Berazategui |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
111 |
77 |
3 |
6. Don Bosco |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
93 |
44 |
3 |
7. Los Tilos D |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
126 |
140 |
2 |
8. San Miguel |
13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
80 |
1 |
9. Ezeiza |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
162 |
0 |
10. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
228 |
0 |
11. Banco Hipotecario |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
140 |
0 |
12. Albatros |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Banco Hipotecario – Almafuerte |
San Miguel – San Marcos |
Ezeiza – Del Sur |
Don Bosco – Los Tilos D |
Berazategui – Albatros |
Porteño – G. y E. Ituzaingó |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Soc. Hebraica 10 – 80 Marcos Paz |
St.Brendans 0 – 8 San Pedro |
Liceo Militar 8 – 0 Atl. San Andrés |
Baradero 8 – 0 Tigre |
Libres: Los Pinos y Arsenal Zárate |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Arsenal Zárate |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
24 |
2 |
2. Los Pinos |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
115 |
33 |
2 |
3. Baradero |
13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
31 |
1 |
4. San Pedro |
12 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
68 |
73 |
0 |
5. Tigre |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
29 |
1 |
6. Liceo Militar |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
49 |
0 |
7. Marcos Paz |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
102 |
55 |
2 |
8. Soc. Hebraica |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
253 |
0 |
9. St. Brendans |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
10. Atl. San Andrés |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Tigre – Liceo Militar |
Atl.San Andrés – St. Brendans |
San Pedro – Soc. Hebraica |
Marcos Paz – Arsenal Zárate |
Libres: Los Pinos y Baradero |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Buenos Aires A 14 – 32 CASI A |
La Plata A 40 – 7 Hindú A |
Los Tilos A 31 – 20 CUBA A |
Regatas A 21 – 20 Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A 10 – 43 Belgrano A |
Olivos A 12 – 12 San Fernando A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Belgrano A |
24 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
102 |
4 |
2. CUBA A |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
127 |
53 |
2 |
3. Los Tilos A |
17 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
134 |
95 |
1 |
4. CASI A |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
92 |
80 |
2 |
5. Regatas A |
13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
91 |
81 |
1 |
6. La Plata A |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
88 |
2 |
7. Pueyrredón A |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
75 |
101 |
2 |
8. Buenos Aires A |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
134 |
1 |
9. San Fernando A |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
75 |
131 |
0 |
10. Lomas A |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
73 |
99 |
2 |
11. Hindú A |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
79 |
126 |
1 |
12. Olivos A |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
105 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Olivos A – Buenos Aires A |
San Fernando A – Pueyrredón A |
Belgrano A – Regatas A |
Lomas A – Los Tilos A |
CUBA A – La Plata A |
Hindú A – CASI A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 24 – 46 Pucará A |
SIC A 68 – 7 Alumni A |
San Martín A 46 – 10 San Andrés A |
Liceo Naval A 19 – 33 Newman A |
San Luis A 29 – 12 Italiano A |
Mariano Moreno A 12 – 87 Champagnat A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC A |
25 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
262 |
50 |
5 |
2. Champagnat A |
24 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
244 |
54 |
4 |
3. Newman A |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
164 |
75 |
2 |
4. Pucará A |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
151 |
114 |
3 |
5. San Martín A |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
127 |
97 |
3 |
6. San Luis A |
14 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
87 |
2 |
7. Alumni A |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
106 |
166 |
1 |
8. Liceo Naval A |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
92 |
155 |
0 |
9. San Andrés A |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
83 |
136 |
2 |
10. Dep. Francesa A |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
72 |
230 |
0 |
11. Italiano A |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
90 |
165 |
1 |
12. Mariano Moreno A |
2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
575 |
215 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Mariano Moreno A – Deportiva Francesa A |
Champagnat A – San Luis A |
Italiano A – Liceo Naval A |
Newman A – San Martín A |
San Andrés A – SIC A |
Alumni A – Pucará A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Los Matreros A 13 – 12 Los Molinos A |
San Cirano A 38 – 14 San Albano A |
Manuel Belgrano A – Curupaytí A, postergado |
U. de La Plata A 19 – 12 Hurling A |
Argentino A 7 – 21 Ciudad A |
Libre: Las Cañas A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Ciudad A |
24 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
68 |
4 |
2. Los Matreros A |
18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
158 |
67 |
2 |
3. Los Molinos A |
16 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
196 |
49 |
4 |
4. San Cirano A |
14 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
131 |
66 |
2 |
5. San Albano A |
13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
113 |
130 |
1 |
6. U. de La Plata A |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
71 |
76 |
1 |
7. Hurling A |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
53 |
100 |
1 |
8. Curupaytí A |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
51 |
64 |
1 |
9. Manuel Belgrano A |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
72 |
2 |
10. Argentino A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
31 |
81 |
0 |
11. Las Cañas A |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
233 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Argentino A – Los Matreros A |
Ciudad A – U. de La Plata |
Hurling A – Manuelo Belgrano A |
Curupaytí A – San Cirano A |
San Albano A – Las Cañas |
Libre: Los Molinos A |
|