|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Los Molinos 24 – 5 CUBA C |
Las Cañas 17 – 22 SITAS |
Lanús 5 – 64 Centro Naval A |
Del Sur 24 – 22 San Fernando |
Liceo Militar 24 – 48 Beromama |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 29 – 7 U. de La Plata |
Libre: Banco Nación |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
29 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
295 |
96 |
5 |
2. SITAS |
26 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
103 |
2 |
3. Los Molinos |
25 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
194 |
59 |
5 |
4. Del Sur |
19 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
128 |
134 |
3 |
5. Beromama |
18 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
155 |
166 |
2 |
6. Las Cañas |
16 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
167 |
95 |
4 |
7. Banco Nación |
16 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
96 |
2 |
8. CUBA C |
15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
169 |
73 |
3 |
9. San Fernando |
15 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
142 |
142 |
3 |
10. Liceo Militar |
10 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
155 |
180 |
2 |
11. Centro Naval |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
100 |
145 |
1 |
12. U. de La Plata |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
81 |
161 |
2 |
13. Lanús |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
20 |
494 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Beromama – Del Sur |
Banco Nación – Lanús |
Centro Naval A – Las Cañas |
SITAS – Los Molinos |
CUBA C – U |
Liceo Militar – G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Libre: San Fernando |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Luján 7 – 10 Albatros |
SIC C 26 – 3 Don Bosco |
Ciudad Bs.As. 29 – 5 Italiano |
Vicentinos 23 – 10 Areco |
San Patricio 24 – 10 Virreyes |
Libres: Tigre y Porteño |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Patricio |
28 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
179 |
87 |
4 |
2. SIC C |
25 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
149 |
60 |
3 |
3. Vicentinos |
22 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
197 |
75 |
4 |
4. Virreyes |
20 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
132 |
67 |
4 |
5. Areco |
17 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
115 |
49 |
1 |
6. Ciudad Bs.As. |
15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
105 |
109 |
3 |
7. Luján |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
95 |
76 |
2 |
8. Porteño |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
61 |
76 |
1 |
9. Albatros |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
54 |
132 |
2 |
10. Tigre |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
60 |
151 |
1 |
11. Italiano |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
31 |
135 |
0 |
12. Don Bosco |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
55 |
216 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Tigre – Vicentinos |
Areco – Ciudad Bs.As. |
Italiano – SIC C |
Don Bosco – Luján |
Albatros – Porteño |
Libres: Virreyes y San Patricio |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
SIC D – CUBA D, postergado |
La Plata C 10 – 29 Champagnat C |
Los Tilos C – Centro Naval B postergado |
Buenos Aires C 12 – 24 Newman C |
Regatas C 14 – 12 Belgrano C |
Pueyrredón C 10 – 21 CASI C |
Deportiva Francesa C 27 – 50 Alumni C |
Champagnat C 19 – 36 CUBA D Adelantado Fecha 10 |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Newman C |
30 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
349 |
67 |
6 |
2. Champagnat C |
26 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
331 |
136 |
4 |
3. Alumni C |
26 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
303 |
138 |
6 |
4. Belgrano C |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
287 |
105 |
4 |
5. CUBA D |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
251 |
88 |
4 |
6. Buenos Aires C |
23 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
228 |
105 |
5 |
7. Regatas C |
22 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
192 |
120 |
2 |
8. CASI C |
18 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
214 |
150 |
2 |
9. La Plata C |
12 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
92 |
242 |
0 |
10. SIC D |
11 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
159 |
188 |
3 |
11. Dep. Francesa C |
6 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
125 |
369 |
2 |
12. Los Tilos C |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
74 |
313 |
1 |
13. Pueyrredón C |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
56 |
292 |
1 |
14. Centro Naval B |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
25 |
373 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
CASI C – Regatas C |
Belgrano C – Buenos Aires C |
Newman C – Los Tilos C |
Centro Naval B – La Plata C |
Champagnat C – SIC D |
CUBA D – Alumni C |
Pueyrredón C – Deportiva Francesa C |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Pucará C 42 – 19 San Andrés C |
Daom 8 – 0 El Retiro |
Los Cedros 38 – 17 San Martín C |
Regatas D 52 – 15 PAC |
San Marcos 8 – 0 Mercedes |
Glew 0 – 8 La Salle |
Libre: Arsenal Zárate |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Pucará C |
27 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
190 |
101 |
3 |
2. Los Cedros |
22 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
153 |
93 |
2 |
3. San Marcos |
22 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
116 |
112 |
2 |
4. San Andrés C |
19 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
203 |
156 |
3 |
5. Regatas D |
18 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
155 |
99 |
2 |
6. San Martín C |
17 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
127 |
120 |
1 |
7. Mercedes |
15 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
115 |
74 |
3 |
8. Arsenal Zárate |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
81 |
94 |
2 |
9. Daom |
12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
93 |
125 |
0 |
10. PAC (GR) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
91 |
181 |
1 |
11. El Retiro |
8 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
68 |
140 |
0 |
12. La Salle |
4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
63 |
0 |
13. Glew |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Mercedes – Regatas D |
PAC – Los Cedros |
San Martín C – Daom |
El Retiro – Arsenal Zárate |
San Andrés C – La Salle |
San Marcos – Glew |
Libre: Pucará C |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 64 – 33 Hindú A |
Champagnat A 19 – 44 CUBA A |
SIC A 77 – 0 Lomas A |
Los Tilos A 19 – 15 San Martín A |
Regatas A 40 – 24 San Cirano A |
Pueyrredón A 14 – 34 Olivos A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC A |
34 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
373 |
99 |
6 |
2. Hindú A |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
308 |
222 |
4 |
3. Olivos A |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
213 |
141 |
4 |
4. San Cirano A |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
182 |
89 |
4 |
5. Regatas A |
22 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
267 |
188 |
2 |
6. Dep. Francesa A |
20 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
204 |
191 |
4 |
7. CUBA A |
15 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
149 |
189 |
3 |
8. Lomas A |
14 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
110 |
220 |
2 |
9. Champagnat A |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
173 |
185 |
4 |
10. Pueyrredón A |
10 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
101 |
185 |
2 |
11. Los Tilos A |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
116 |
258 |
1 |
12. San Martín A |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
45 |
274 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Pueyrredón A – Deportiva Francesa A |
Olivos A – Regatas A |
San Cirano A – Los Tilos A |
San Martín A – SIC A |
Lomas A – Champagnat A |
CUBA A – Hindú A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Los Matreros A 12 – 54 Alumni A |
Pucará A 46 – 7 San Andrés A |
La Plata A 36 – 20 Curupaytí A |
Buenos Aires A 14 – 22 Newman A |
San Luis A 15 – 18 CASI A |
Libre: Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. CASI A |
27 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
187 |
110 |
3 |
2. Belgrano A |
25 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
149 |
83 |
5 |
3. Newman A |
24 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
183 |
93 |
4 |
4. Pucará A |
21 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
203 |
87 |
5 |
5. San Luis A |
20 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
192 |
138 |
4 |
6. La Plata A |
18 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
135 |
4 |
7. Alumni A |
17 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
153 |
145 |
1 |
8. Buenos Aires A |
17 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
134 |
120 |
3 |
9. San Andrés A |
6 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
79 |
177 |
2 |
10. Curupaytí A |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
103 |
224 |
1 |
11. Los Matreros A |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
56 |
282 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
San Luis A – Los Matreros A |
Belgrano A – Buenos Aires A |
Newman A – La Plata A |
Curupaytí A – Pucará A |
San Andrés A – Alumni A |
Libre: CASI A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/06) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 14 – 60 Monte Grande A |
CASA de Padua A 53 – 17 San Albano A |
Argentino A 19 – 14 San Carlos A |
Delta A 31 – 5 Hurling A |
Liceo Naval A 26 – 12 C.U.Quilmes A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 7 – 31 Mariano Moreno A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Mariano Moreno A |
34 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
261 |
90 |
6 |
2. Liceo Naval A |
30 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
283 |
71 |
6 |
3. Delta |
28 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
242 |
118 |
4 |
4. Hurling A |
24 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
207 |
106 |
4 |
5. Monte Grande A |
19 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
204 |
186 |
3 |
6. Argentino A |
17 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
171 |
208 |
1 |
7. CASA de Padua A |
16 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
141 |
158 |
4 |
8. G. y Esgrima A |
15 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
167 |
162 |
3 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A |
13 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
96 |
150 |
1 |
10. San Carlos A |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
124 |
303 |
1 |
11. San Albano A |
2 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
95 |
251 |
2 |
12. Manuel Belgrano A |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
54 |
242 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/06) |
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima A – Manuel Belgrano A |
Mariano Moreno A – Liceo Naval A |
C.U.Quilmes A – Delta A |
Hurling A – Argentino A |
San Carlos A – CASA de Padua A |
San Albano A – Monte Grande A |
|